2022 Dougall Memorial Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 1 1 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 1 2 Hazel Morris EE111933 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 1 3 George Semmens EE48347 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 1 4 Steven Raine EE128247 Durham C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 1 5 Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 2 1 Ian Baulch-Jones EE140896 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 2 2 Ian Lobb EE144297 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 2 3 Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 2 4 James Presly SS6731 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 2 5 John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 3 1 John Mansfield EE141975 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 3 2 Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire B Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 3 3 Hugh MacDougall SS2940 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 3 4 Competitor Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 3 5 John Winn EE9739 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 4 1 David Taylor EE14934 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 4 2 Derry Kochar EE146156 Surrey Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 4 3 Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 4 4 Darren Crain EE145382 Hampshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 4 5 Mick Abrams EE96322 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 5 1 Michael Brookes EE31099 Leicestershire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 5 2 Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 5 3 Samuel Maling EE138147 Leicestershire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 5 4 Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 5 5 Peter Richards EE120556 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 6 1 Andrew Heywood EE140237 Devon A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 6 2 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 6 3 William Taylor EE140455 Yorkshire A Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 6 4 Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 6 5 Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 7 1 Gabriele Marchetti SS740 Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 7 2 Alvaro Pieri SS1043 Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 7 3 Alex Wishart SS4838 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 7 4 Sean MacDonough SS750 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 7 5 Cameron Mackay SS5562 C Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 8 1 George Madden EE135965 Greater London B Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 8 2 Competitor UC Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 8 3 Competitor Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 8 4 Competitor Berkshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 8 5 Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 9 1 Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 9 2 Emlyn Davies WW1414 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 9 3 Joanna Fairclough EE140968 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 9 4 Thomas Devaney WW663 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 9 5 Roger Faulkner WW1759 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 10 1 Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 10 2 Paul Atkinson EE140503 Yorkshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 10 3 James Farrell EE136439 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 10 4 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Surrey A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 10 5 Stephen Atkinson EE26572 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 11 1 Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 11 2 John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 11 3 Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 11 4 Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 11 5 Mitchell Hill EE139764 Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 12 1 Edward Collett EE99856 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 12 2 Don MacKay SS6264 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 12 3 Peter Greenwood EE111034 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 12 4 Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 12 5 Gary Mooney EE133477 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 13 1 P Chalmers SS1568 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 13 2 James Sharpstone EE83454 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 13 3 Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 13 4 Andrew Greenstock EE97568 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 13 5 Norman Scott SS5385 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 14 1 Stuart Taylor EE139814 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 14 2 Jason Dyer EE141922 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 14 3 Terence Deer EE139903 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 14 4 Alan Davey EE42555 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 14 5 Keith Woolcock EE73307 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 15 1 Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 15 2 William Smith SS4319 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 15 3 Bob Singleton EE95522 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 15 4 Marcas Robertson SS6224 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 15 5 David Caithness SS4176 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 16 1 Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 16 2 Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 16 3 Molly Hall SS6832 Scotland Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 16 4 Nicole Keith SS6790 Scotland Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 16 5 Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 17 1 Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 17 2 Nicholas Simpson EE105917 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 17 3 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham AA Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 17 4 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 17 5 Michael Ritson EE143276 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 18 1 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 18 2 Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 18 3 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 18 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 18 5 David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 19 1 Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 19 2 Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 19 3 Peter Bugler EE33805 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 19 4 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 19 5 Mark Campbell SS4412 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 20 1 John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 20 2 Martin Jones WW2597 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 20 3 Charlie Barker EE144128 Shropshire B Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 20 4 William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 20 5 David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 21 1 Andy Page EE32394 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 21 2 Shaun Pullman EE132899 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 21 3 Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 21 4 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 21 5 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 22 1 Steven Price EE139293 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 22 2 David Amos EE56201 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 22 3 Peter Parker EE94407 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 22 4 William Logan EE8111 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 22 5 Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 23 1 Yvonne Elderbrant EE143651 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 23 2 David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 23 3 Ellie Whitehead EE140816 Cumbria B Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 23 4 Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria C Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 23 5 Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 24 1 Phillip Frankland EE88221 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 24 2 T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 24 3 Competitor Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 24 4 Roger Wright EE114659 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:30 24 5 Competitor Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 25 1 Andy Leak EE68222 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 25 2 Bill Cumberlidge EE39880 Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 25 3 Mark Cumberlidge EE109912 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 25 4 Trevor Lloyd EE31443 A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 25 5 Chris Booth EE46892 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 26 1 Philip Mills WW1544 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 26 2 Iwan Mills WW2790 Wales (WW) AA Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 26 3 Tegan Hart EE141398 Hampshire B Colt, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 26 4 Robert Hart EE143196 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 26 5 Thomas Griffiths WW551 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 27 1 Competitor Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 27 2 Competitor Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 27 3 Competitor AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 27 4 Competitor Eire Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 27 5 Competitor Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 28 1 Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 28 2 Michael Brown EE46553 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 28 3 Ben Keightley EE139307 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 28 4 Paul Hurton EE104382 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 28 5 Steven Marshall EE117299 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 29 1 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 29 2 Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 29 3 Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 29 4 Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 29 5 Paul Turner EE8949 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 30 1 Ian Lawrie SS4546 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 30 2 Thomas Galashan SS2186 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 30 3 Catherine Fraser SS3075 Scotland Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 30 4 D MacKay SS1111 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 30 5 R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 31 1 David Lazenby EE49197 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 31 2 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 31 3 Andrew Lazenby EE49972 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 31 4 Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 31 5 Oliver Durovic EE132927 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 32 1 Competitor Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 32 3 Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 32 4 Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 32 5 Sharon Morris EE124039 Isle of Wight B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 34 1 Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 34 2 David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 34 3 Andrew Jones EE110758 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 34 4 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 34 5 David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 35 1 Anthony Read EE69856 Dorset B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 35 2 Robert Clarke WW777 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 35 3 Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 35 4 Nick Haley EE126253 Surrey AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 35 5 Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 36 1 David Morris EE118843 Isle of Wight B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 36 2 Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 36 3 Mark Stamper EE96760 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 36 4 David Court EE56958 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 36 5 David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 37 1 Daniel Price EE133087 AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 37 2 Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 37 3 Jack Ruane EE129118 A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 37 4 Christopher Moule EE43566 AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 37 5 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 38 1 Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 38 2 Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 38 3 Saira Boardman EE134107 Lincolnshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 38 4 Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 38 5 Allan Peacock SS911 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 39 1 david grey NI119MM B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 39 2 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 39 3 John Mason EE133189 A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 39 4 Nick McKeown NI98D AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 39 5 Craig McKeown NI330UU C Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 40 1 Shaun Goth EE134941 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 40 2 Jeremy West EE133245 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 40 3 Sarah Thorpe EE140545 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 40 4 Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 40 5 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 41 1 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 41 2 Lewis Holden EE129664 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 41 3 Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 41 4 Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire AA Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 41 5 Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 42 1 Competitor Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 42 2 David Priestman EE122880 Durham AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 42 3 Simon Owen EE134229 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 42 4 Adrian Parish EE29285 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 42 5 Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 43 1 Megan Williams EE135412 Lincolnshire B Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 43 2 Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 43 3 Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 43 4 David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 43 5 Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 44 1 Andrew Whiting EE132790 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 44 2 Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 44 3 Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 44 4 Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 44 5 Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 45 1 Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 45 2 Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 45 3 Competitor A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 45 4 Robert Haines EE116979 AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 45 5 Competitor A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 46 1 Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 46 2 Kyle Hunt EE120442 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 46 3 Ian Hunt EE115893 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 46 4 Troy Hunt EE144295 Derbyshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 46 5 Kane Hunt EE144293 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 47 1 Stephen Kirby EE95341 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 47 2 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 47 3 Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 47 4 Joshua Smith EE144759 Derbyshire C Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 47 5 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 48 1 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 48 2 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 48 3 Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 48 4 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 12:00 48 5 Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham AA Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 49 1 Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 49 2 John Sinclair SS1647 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 49 3 Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 49 4 J MacLellan SS1014 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 49 5 Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 50 1 Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 50 2 Barry Randall EE126616 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 50 3 Allan Hilton EE25924 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 50 4 Paul Neal EE32440 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 50 5 Jean-Michel Wiart EE136458 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 51 1 Martin Casey II7008 Eire Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 51 2 Wendy Spackman EE133840 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 51 3 Stephen Clark EE139807 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 51 4 Lorriane Greening EE137724 Dorset A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 51 5 Gordon Greening EE100552 Dorset C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 52 1 Mccoy II3628 Eire
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 52 2 William Armstrong NI326E AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 52 3 david mclaughlin II806E AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 52 4 sean mcgeehan II34Q AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 52 5 jim doherty II370D AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 53 1 Paul Williams SS6728 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 53 2 Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 53 3 Alan Paige EE12950 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 53 4 Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 53 5 Ian Roper SS6606 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 54 1 Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 54 2 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 54 3 Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 54 4 Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 54 5 John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 55 1 Niall Crumpler EE126102 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 55 2 David Taylor EE126104 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 55 3 Toby Bean EE129088 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 55 4 Competitor Kent AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 55 5 Malcolm Brown EE5152 Avon A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 56 1 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 56 2 Diana Barnett EE38494 Cheshire C Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 56 3 Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 56 4 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 56 5 Kellie Anderson EE143363 Staffordshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 57 1 Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 57 2 Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 57 3 John Beveridge EE139199 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 57 4 John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 57 5 Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 58 1 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 58 2 Alan Finlay NI401C AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 58 3 Colin Shortt NI116EE A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 58 4 Stephen Shortt NI719E AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 58 5 D.F Hackett NI144HH A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 59 1 Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 59 2 Jeannette Bushell EE110724 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 59 3 Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 59 4 Alan Fowkes EE105846 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 59 5 Derek Blyth EE142732 Cumbria C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 60 1 Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 60 2 David Bell EE115868 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 60 3 Andrew Laverack EE142556 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 60 4 David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 60 5 Charles Rautenberg SS1117 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 61 1 Richard Chapple EE668 Devon AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 61 2 Cameron Ormiston SS4111 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 61 3 Grant Turner EE28847 Cumbria A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 61 4 Roger Lewis EE12352 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 61 5 Darren Brown EE144786 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 62 1 Darren Armstrong NI119CC AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 62 2 Edward Metcalfe EE115676 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 62 3 Kenneth Crawford NI129HH A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 62 4 Keith Montgomery NI207PP AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 62 5 Edward Crawford NI128MM B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 63 1 Graham Stuart SS1492 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 63 2 William Buchanan SS1598 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 63 3 Darren Clawson EE92090 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 63 4 Jake Clawson EE146499 Lancashire Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 63 5 Eddie Thorne EE146463 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 64 1 Michael Smaile EE19488 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 64 2 Paula Breen EE142952 Cumbria C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 64 3 Michael Coletta EE145746 Cumbria C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 64 4 John Carroll EE112996 Eire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 64 5 Liam Cox EE99378 Eire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 65 1 David Hurstfield EE29410 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 65 2 Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 65 3 Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire A Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 65 4 Jeremy Frith EE95323 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 65 5 James Sheffield WW447 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 66 1 Christopher Shankland SS4645 Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 66 2 Bertie Coulter II969H AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 66 3 Adrian Quinn II123II A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 66 4 Competitor Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 66 5 John Malden EE82867 Kent AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 67 1 Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 67 2 Shellby Churnside EE146483 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 67 3 Keith Blaney EE145927 Durham B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 67 4 Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 67 5 Martyn Reynolds EE146068 Durham B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 68 1 Emrys Roberts WW280 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 68 2 Neil Fowler EE89370 Cumbria A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 68 3 Richard Haughton SS6352 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 68 4 John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 68 5 Kenneth Hudson EE139223 Merseyside B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 69 1 Charlotte Morris EE2308 Isle of Wight B Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 69 2 Andy Mccurry IIII RU11847 A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 69 3 Ian Lloyd WW276 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 69 4 Nigel Graham IIIIRU11358 AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 69 5 Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 70 1 Enoch McCauley A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 70 2 Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 70 3 Timothy McCauley A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 70 4 Sharon McCauley B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 70 5 Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 71 1 Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 71 2 Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 71 3 Ian Farnworth EE45269 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 71 4 Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 71 5 Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 72 1 David Warren EE127879 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 72 2 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 72 3 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 72 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 14:15 72 5 Book this space