2022 British Open English Skeet - Eriswell Lodge Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name Number County Class Category
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:00 1 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:00 1 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:00 1 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:20 2 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:20 2 2 Sarah Love WW2851 Wales (WW) B Senior, Ladies
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:20 2 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:20 2 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:20 2 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:40 3 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:40 3 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:40 3 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:40 3 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 09:40 3 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:00 4 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:00 4 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:00 4 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:00 4 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:00 4 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:20 5 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:20 5 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:20 5 3 Robert Clarke WW777 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:20 5 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:20 5 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:40 6 1 Paul Beynon EE122800 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:40 6 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:40 6 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:40 6 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 10:40 6 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:00 7 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:00 7 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:00 7 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:00 7 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:00 7 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:20 8 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:20 8 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:20 8 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:20 8 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:20 8 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:40 9 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:40 9 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:40 9 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:40 9 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 11:40 9 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:00 10 1 Gerard Rowan EE66773 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:00 10 2 Graham Cork EE73902 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:00 10 3 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:00 10 4 Jayveer Sandhu 12 Junior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:00 10 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:20 11 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:20 11 2 David Tavernor WW2482 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:20 11 3 Jacqueline Slater EE135062 Cheshire C Senior, Ladies
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:20 11 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:20 11 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:40 12 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:40 12 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:40 12 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:40 12 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 12:40 12 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:00 13 1 Philip Barnard EE34389 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:00 13 2 Corbie Barnard EE120378 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:00 13 3 Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire A Colt, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:00 13 4 Marcus Lord EE138715 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:00 13 5 Marcus Webb EE132394 Cambridgeshire C Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:20 14 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:20 14 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:20 14 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:20 14 4 Martin Grimwood EE33168 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:20 14 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:40 15 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:40 15 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:40 15 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:40 15 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 13:40 15 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:00 16 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:00 16 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:00 16 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:00 16 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:00 16 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:20 17 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:20 17 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:20 17 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:20 17 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:20 17 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:40 18 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:40 18 2 Competitor Hertfordshire A Junior, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:40 18 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:40 18 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 14:40 18 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:00 19 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:00 19 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:00 19 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:00 19 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:00 19 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:20 20 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:20 20 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:20 20 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:20 20 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:20 20 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:40 21 1 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:40 21 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:40 21 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:40 21 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 15:40 21 5 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 16:00 22 1 Andrew Frost EE137862 Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Friday 12th August, 2022 16:00 22 2 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 16:00 22 3 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 16:00 22 4 Book this space
Friday 12th August, 2022 16:00 22 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:00 23 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:00 23 2 Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk A Junior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:00 23 3 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:00 23 4 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:00 23 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:20 24 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:20 24 2 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:20 24 3 Competitor Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:20 24 4 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:20 24 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:40 25 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:40 25 2 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:40 25 3 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:40 25 4 Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 09:40 25 5 Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:00 26 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:00 26 2 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:00 26 3 Adam Wilson EE142428 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:00 26 4 Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:00 26 5 Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:20 27 1 Terry Herbert EE122961 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:20 27 2 David Borrett EE131121 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:20 27 3 Nicholas White EE143122 Hertfordshire Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:20 27 4 Daniel Adams EE137897 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:20 27 5 Rachael Bowen-Matthews IM57 A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:40 28 1 Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:40 28 2 Lee Woodham EE137203 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:40 28 3 Benjamin Woodham EE140150 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:40 28 4 Craig Manning EE144363 Essex C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 10:40 28 5 Greg Pawlusek EE126840 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:00 29 1 Gary Thatcher EE136910 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:00 29 2 Chris Hall EE133820 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:00 29 3 Timothy Jones EE29151 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:00 29 4 Mark Peachey EE143009 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:00 29 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:20 30 1 Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:20 30 2 Competitor Essex C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:20 30 3 Competitor Essex Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:20 30 4 Tony Cox EE88890 Leicestershire Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:20 30 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:40 31 1 Steve Denny EE13545 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:40 31 2 Jamie Spence SS6081 Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:40 31 3 Jonathan Belcher EE139943 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:40 31 4 Peter Cook EE5051 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 11:40 31 5 Tony Randall EE71003 Cambridgeshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:00 32 1 Andy Wellard EE29446 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:00 32 2 Paul Adley EE87081 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:00 32 3 Patrick Jones EE124346 Kent A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:00 32 4 Terry Blaney EE14484 Kent C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:00 32 5 Steve Falkous EE128170 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:20 33 1 Paul Nelson SS4309 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:20 33 2 Becky Kibble EE6262 Scotland AA Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:20 33 3 Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:20 33 4 David Friel SS5088 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:20 33 5 James Maclean SS6496 Scotland Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:40 34 1 Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:40 34 2 Jon-Paul Huxtable EE129387 Kent C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:40 34 3 Mathew Huxtable EE141968 Kent C Colt, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:40 34 4 Henry Robertson EE139867 Hertfordshire Junior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 12:40 34 5 Graham Pallot EE112769 B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:00 35 1 Fabio De Pinho EE135726 A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:00 35 2 Richard Travers EE126677 Surrey C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:00 35 3 James Center SS5374 Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:00 35 4 Janine Travers EE126676 Surrey C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:00 35 5 Jon Bradley EE127748 Berkshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:20 36 1 Harry Peart EE39125 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:20 36 2 Iain Barette EE112612 A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:20 36 3 Mark Andrews EE91411 A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:20 36 4 Andrew De La Cour EE97437 A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:20 36 5 Ian Gordon EE121009 C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:40 37 1 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:40 37 2 Competitor Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:40 37 3 Competitor Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:40 37 4 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 13:40 37 5 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:00 38 1 Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:00 38 2 Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:00 38 3 Alison Coupe EE140628 Norfolk B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:00 38 4 Savins EE99006 Oxfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:00 38 5 Iain Stamp EE752 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:20 39 1 Tracy Lowrie EE138498 Essex A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:20 39 2 John Lowrie EE138497 Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:20 39 3 Jackie Martin EE48799 Essex B Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:20 39 4 Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:20 39 5 Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:40 40 1 Oakley Reynolds EE141945 Cornwall B Colt, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:40 40 2 Graham Reynolds EE143606 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:40 40 3 Philip Butcher EE20238 Greater London A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:40 40 4 Alan Pomfret EE136598 Greater London A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 14:40 40 5 Roy Jackson EE138522 Greater London C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:00 41 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:00 41 2 David Everard EE92268 Essex Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:00 41 3 Adam Tompkin EE144578 Essex Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:00 41 4 Martin Kite EE134934 Kent C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:00 41 5 Michael Kite EE135108 Kent B Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:20 42 1 Alix Gregory EE142614 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:20 42 2 Charlotte Franklin EE136310 Northamptonshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:20 42 3 Craig Macho EE117686 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:20 42 4 Chris Moss EE115725 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:20 42 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:40 43 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:40 43 2 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:40 43 3 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:40 43 4 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 15:40 43 5 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 16:00 44 1 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 16:00 44 2 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 16:00 44 3 Book this space
Saturday 13th August, 2022 16:00 44 4 Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 13th August, 2022 16:00 44 5 Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:00 45 1 Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:00 45 2 Barry Bell EE97871 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:00 45 3 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:00 45 4 Ross Lester EE131344 Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:00 45 5 Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:20 46 1 Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:20 46 2 Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:20 46 3 Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:20 46 4 Kian Maher EE140905 Staffordshire A Junior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:20 46 5 Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:40 47 1 Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire A Junior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:40 47 2 Mark Porter EE135618 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:40 47 3 Clive Johnson EE128278 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:40 47 4 Competitor Essex A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 09:40 47 5 Competitor Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:00 48 1 Glen Defreitas EE33271 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:00 48 2 Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:00 48 3 Graham Turner EE15327 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:00 48 4 David Pummell EE35028 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:00 48 5 Alice Marks EE144975 Warwickshire C Colt, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:20 49 1 Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham A Junior, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:20 49 2 Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:20 49 3 Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:20 49 4 Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:20 49 5 Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:40 50 1 Jon Stephens EE140139 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:40 50 2 Daniel Emmett EE134786 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:40 50 3 Shaun Emmett EE133809 Cornwall C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:40 50 4 Ally Stevenson EE133294 Hampshire B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 10:40 50 5 Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:00 51 1 Matthew Morgan EE141164 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:00 51 2 Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:00 51 3 Peter Brushett EE123931 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:00 51 4 Alan Parkin WW1979 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:00 51 5 Roy Partridge WW2527 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:20 52 1 Lee Coe EE140553 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:20 52 2 Carl Sobkowiak EE138705 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:20 52 3 Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:20 52 4 Simon White EE142422 Suffolk C Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:20 52 5 Roy Elbourn EE144332 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:40 53 1 Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:40 53 2 Chris Lancaster EE98359 Yorkshire A Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:40 53 3 Luke Sanders EE99421 A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:40 53 4 Mark Christian EE122272 Kent AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 11:40 53 5 Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:00 54 1 Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:00 54 2 Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:00 54 3 Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:00 54 4 Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire A Senior, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:00 54 5 Wendy Taylor SS5437 Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:20 55 1 David Billington EE9098 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:20 55 2 George Billington EE141839 Essex C Colt, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:20 55 3 Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire C Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:20 55 4 Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:20 55 5 Steven Burrow EE115929 Essex Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:40 56 1 Peter Stanton-Hope EE118667 Essex AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:40 56 2 Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:40 56 3 Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire A Junior, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:40 56 4 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 12:40 56 5 Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:00 57 1 Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:00 57 2 Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:00 57 3 Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:00 57 4 Isabel Cartlidge EE142110 Cheshire A Colt, Ladies
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:00 57 5 Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:20 58 1 Henry Bales EE138368 Wales AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:20 58 2 Mark Davies EE138229 Wales A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:20 58 3 David Howe EE114613 Somerset B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:20 58 4 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:20 58 5 Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:40 59 1 Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:40 59 2 Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:40 59 3 Roger Fletcher EE105141 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:40 59 4 Steve Lovell EE125679 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 14th August, 2022 13:40 59 5 Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire A Veteran, Mens