2022 Sponsored Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name Number County Class Category
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 1 1 Ian Lobb EE144297 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 1 2 Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 1 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 1 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 1 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 2 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 2 2 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 2 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 2 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 2 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 3 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 3 2 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 3 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 3 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 3 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 4 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 4 2 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 4 3 James Farrell EE136439 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 4 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 4 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 5 1 Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 5 2 Derry Kochar EE146156 Surrey Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 5 3 George Semmens EE48347 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 5 4 Darren Crain EE145382 Hampshire C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 5 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 6 1 John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 6 2 Bill Cumberlidge EE39880 Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 6 3 Mark Cumberlidge EE109912 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 6 4 Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 6 5 Peter Richards EE120556 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 7 1 Steven Raine EE128247 Durham C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 7 2 Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 7 3 Joanna Fairclough EE140968 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 7 4 David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 7 5 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 8 1 Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 8 2 Competitor UC Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 8 3 Competitor Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 8 4 Competitor Berkshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 8 5 Mick Abrams EE96322 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 9 1 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 9 2 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 9 3 Hazel Morris EE111933 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 9 4 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Surrey A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 9 5 Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 10 1 Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 10 2 Emlyn Davies WW1414 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 10 3 James Sharpstone EE83454 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 10 4 Thomas Devaney WW663 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 10 5 Robert Faulkner WW2547 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 11 1 Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 11 2 Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 11 3 Martin Casey II7008 Eire Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 11 4 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 11 5 Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 12 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 12 2 Mitchell Hill EE139764 Essex A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 12 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 12 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 12 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 13 1 Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 13 2 Nicholas Simpson EE105917 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 13 3 Gerald Mineham EE85468 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 13 4 Jayne Fisher EE72959 Cumbria B Veteran, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 13 5 David Fisher EE39107 Cumbria A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 14 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 14 2 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 14 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 14 4 Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire B Colt, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 14 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 15 1 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 15 2 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 15 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 15 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 15 5 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 16 1 Enoch McCauley A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 16 2 Emrys Roberts WW280 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 16 3 Timothy McCauley A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 16 4 Sharon McCauley B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 16 5 Kenneth Hudson EE139223 Merseyside B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 17 1 Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 17 2 Lorriane Greening EE137724 Dorset A Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 17 3 Malcolm Brown EE5152 Avon A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 17 4 Gordon Greening EE100552 Dorset C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 17 5 Steven Marshall EE117299 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 18 1 Stuart Taylor EE139814 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 18 2 Jason Dyer EE141922 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 18 3 Terence Deer EE139903 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 18 4 Keith Woolcock EE73307 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 18 5 Alan Davey EE42555 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 19 1 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 19 2 David McLaughlin II806E AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 19 3 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 19 4 Book this space
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 19 5 Jim Doherty II370D AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 20 1 Shaun Goth EE134941 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 20 2 Shellby Churnside EE146483 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 20 3 Keith Blaney EE145927 Durham B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 20 4 Martyn Reynolds EE146068 Durham B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 20 5 Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 21 1 Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 21 2 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 21 3 Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 21 4 John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 21 5 Stephen Clark EE139807 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 22 1 Andy Page EE32394 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 22 2 Shaun Pullman EE132899 Durham A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 22 3 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham AA Junior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 22 4 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 22 5 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 23 1 Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 23 2 Wendy Spackman EE133840 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 23 3 David Amos EE56201 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 23 4 Saira Boardman EE134107 Lincolnshire B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 23 5 Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 24 1 Paul Williams SS6728 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 24 2 Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 24 3 Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 24 4 Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 09:30 24 5 Ian Roper SS6606 Scotland Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 25 1 David Taylor EE14934 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 25 2 Bertie Coulter II969H AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 25 3 Adrian Quinn II123II A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 25 4 William Logan EE8111 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 25 5 Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 26 1 Mccoy II3628 Eire
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 26 2 wp armstrong NI326E AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 26 3 Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 26 4 sean mcgeehan II34Q AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 26 5 Norman Scott SS5385 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 27 1 Andrew Heywood EE140237 Devon A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 27 2 Andy Mccurry IIII RU11847 A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 27 3 Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 27 4 Andrew Greenstock EE97568 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 27 5 Nigel Graham IIII RU11358 AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 28 1 Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham AA Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 28 2 Alan Finlay NI401C AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 28 3 Colin Shortt NI116EE A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 28 4 Stephen Shortt NI719E AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 28 5 D F Hackett NI144HH A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 30 1 Ian Lawrie SS4546 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 30 2 Michael Brown EE46553 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 30 3 Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 30 4 Paul Hurton EE104382 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 30 5 Phillip Frankland EE88221 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 31 1 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 31 2 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 31 3 Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 31 4 Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 31 5 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 32 1 David Lazenby EE49197 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 32 2 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 32 3 Andrew Lazenby EE49972 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 32 4 David Court EE56958 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 32 5 R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 33 1 Steven Price EE139293 Durham A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 33 2 Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 33 3 Jeremy West EE133245 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 33 4 Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Scotland Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 33 5 Allan Peacock SS911 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 34 1 Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 34 2 John Sinclair SS1647 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 34 3 Ben Keightley EE139307 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 34 4 J MacLellan SS1014 Scotland Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 34 5 Yvonne Elderbrant EE143651 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 35 1 Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 35 2 Kyle Hunt EE120442 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 35 3 Ian Hunt EE115893 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 35 4 Troy Hunt EE144295 Derbyshire B Junior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 35 5 Kane Hunt EE144293 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 36 1 Anthony Read EE69856 Dorset B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 36 2 Robert Clarke WW777 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 36 3 Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 36 4 Nick Haley EE126253 Surrey AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 36 5 Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 37 1 Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 37 2 Derek Blyth EE142732 Cumbria C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 37 3 Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 37 4 Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 37 5 Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 38 1 Gabriele Marchetti SS740 Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 38 2 Alvaro Pieri SS1043 Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 38 3 Alex Wishart SS4838 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 38 4 Sean MacDonough SS750 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 38 5 David Bell EE115868 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 39 1 Darren Armstrong NI119CC AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 39 2 Charlotte Morris EE2308 Isle of Wight B Junior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 39 3 kenneth Crawford NI129HH A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 39 4 Keith Montgomery NI207PP AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 39 5 Edward Crawford NI128MM B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 40 1 Ian Shepherd EE34517 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 40 2 Paula Breen EE142952 Cumbria C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 40 3 Michael Coletta EE145746 Cumbria C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 40 4 John Carroll EE112996 Eire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 40 5 Liam Cox EE99378 Eire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 41 1 David Priestman EE122880 Durham AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 41 2 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 41 3 Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 41 4 Adrian Parish EE29285 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 41 5 Oliver Durovic EE132927 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 42 1 Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 42 2 David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 42 3 Andrew Jones EE110758 Durham A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 42 4 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 42 5 David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 43 1 Andrew Whiting EE132790 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 43 2 Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 43 3 Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 43 4 Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 43 5 Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 44 1 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 44 2 Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 44 3 Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 44 4 Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 44 5 Paul Turner EE8949 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 45 1 Megan Williams EE135412 Lincolnshire B Junior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 45 2 Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 45 3 Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 45 4 David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 45 5 Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 46 1 Edward Collett EE99856 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 46 2 Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 46 3 Simon Owen EE134229 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 46 4 Robert Haines EE116979 AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 46 5 Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 47 1 Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 47 2 Thomas Galashan SS2186 Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 47 3 Craig McKeown NI330UU C Colt, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 47 4 Nick McKeown NI98D AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 47 5 david grey NI119MM B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 48 1 David Morris EE118843 Isle of Wight B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 48 2 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 48 3 Sarah Thorpe EE140545 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 48 4 Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 12:00 48 5 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 49 1 John Mansfield EE141975 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 49 2 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 49 3 Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 49 4 T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 49 5 John Winn EE9739 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 50 1 Christopher Shankland SS4645 Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 50 2 John Malden EE82867 Kent AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 50 3 Hugh MacDougall SS2940 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 50 4 James Presly SS6731 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 50 5 David Caithness SS4176 Scotland Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 51 1 John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 51 2 Martin Jones WW2597 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 51 3 Charlie Barker EE144128 Shropshire B Colt, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 51 4 William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 51 5 David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 52 1 Richard Chapple EE668 Devon AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 52 2 Roger Lewis EE12352 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 52 3 Ian Baulch-Jones EE140896 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 52 4 Competitor Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 52 5 John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 53 1 Competitor Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 53 2 Competitor A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 53 3 Competitor A Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 53 4 Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 53 5 James Sheffield WW447 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 54 1 Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 54 2 Toby Bean EE129088 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 54 3 Mark Stamper EE96760 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 54 4 Trevor Lloyd EE31443 A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 54 5 Competitor Kent AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 55 1 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 55 2 Diana Barnett EE38494 Cheshire C Veteran, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 55 3 Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 55 4 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 55 5 Kellie Anderson EE143363 Staffordshire C Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 56 1 Competitor Eire Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 56 2 Barry Randall EE126616 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 56 3 Allan Hilton EE25924 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 56 4 Paul Neal EE32440 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 56 5 Jean-Michel Wiart EE136458 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 57 1 Daniel Price EE133087 AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 57 2 Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 57 3 Jack Ruane EE129118 A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 57 4 Christopher Moule EE43566 AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 57 5 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 58 1 Stephen Kirby EE95341 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 58 2 Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 58 3 John Mason EE133189 A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 58 4 Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 58 5 David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 59 1 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 59 2 Lewis Holden EE129664 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 59 3 Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 59 4 Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire AA Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 59 5 Sharon Morris EE124039 Isle of Wight B Senior, Ladies
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 60 1 Competitor Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 60 2 Competitor Junior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 60 3 Competitor AA Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 60 4 Competitor Eire Senior, Mens
Friday 10th June, 2022 14:15 60 5 Competitor Veteran, Mens