2020 British Open English Skeet - National Clay Shooting Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:00 1 1 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:00 1 2 Ken Smith OXFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:00 1 3 Elaine Payne BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:00 1 4 Eric Sumner HAMPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:20 2 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:20 2 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:20 2 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:20 2 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:20 2 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:40 3 1 Francesco Arico SURREY A VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:40 3 2 Michael Todd HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:40 3 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:40 3 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 09:40 3 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:00 4 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:00 4 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:00 4 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:00 4 4 Paul Washington CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:00 4 5 Chris Mozley NONE VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:20 5 1 Phil Mandeville HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:20 5 2 Ashley Smith CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:20 5 3 Richard Townsend HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:20 5 4 Rhys Townsend HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:20 5 5 Bob English ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:40 6 1 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:40 6 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:40 6 3 Karen Donnelly NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:40 6 4 Nick Riley HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 10:40 6 5 Emma Ilsley HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:00 7 1 Graham Anstey DORSET AA VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:00 7 2 Ian Spooner LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:00 7 3 Alan Bennett HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:00 7 4 Neil Morgan KENT A SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:00 7 5 John Offord SUSSEX B VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:20 8 1 Paul Barry GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:20 8 2 Richard Weller GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:20 8 3 Alan Bott LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:20 8 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:20 8 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:40 9 1 Rob Fairall CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:40 9 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:40 9 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:40 9 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 11:40 9 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:00 10 1 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:00 10 2 Bethany Norton HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:00 10 3 Gerard Rowan CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:00 10 4 Graham Cork CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:00 10 5 Christopher Bunney SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:20 11 1 Denzil Grose CORNWALL B COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:20 11 2 Phil Grose CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:20 11 3 Kenny Wright DEVON VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:20 11 4 Will Fenner SUSSEX JUNIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:20 11 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:40 12 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:40 12 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:40 12 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:40 12 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 12:40 12 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:00 13 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:00 13 2 Alison Coupe NORFOLK C LADY
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:00 13 3 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:00 13 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:00 13 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:20 14 1 Brian Wogan SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:20 14 2 John Dunne CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:20 14 3 Michael Phypers SOMERSET A VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:20 14 4 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:20 14 5 Michael Brayne SUSSEX C VETERAN
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:40 15 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:40 15 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:40 15 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:40 15 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 13:40 15 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:00 16 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:00 16 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:00 16 3 Andy Smith SURREY C SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:00 16 4 Jo Watson-Hopkinson SURREY B LADY
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:00 16 5 Fergus Watson-Hopkinson SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:20 17 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:20 17 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:20 17 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:20 17 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:20 17 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:40 18 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:40 18 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:40 18 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:40 18 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 14:40 18 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:00 19 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:00 19 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK B LADY
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:00 19 3 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK AA COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:00 19 4 Shaun Smith CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:00 19 5 Isabel Cartlidge CHESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:20 20 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:20 20 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:20 20 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:20 20 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:20 20 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:40 21 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:40 21 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:40 21 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:40 21 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 15:40 21 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:00 22 1 Richard Bodley-Scott BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:00 22 2 Phoebe Bodley-Scott BERKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:00 22 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:00 22 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:00 22 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:20 23 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:20 23 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:20 23 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:20 23 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:20 23 5 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:40 24 1 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:40 24 2 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:40 24 3 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:40 24 4 Book this space
Friday 21st August, 2020 16:40 24 5 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:00 25 1 Chris Wells HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:00 25 2 Alex Wells HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:00 25 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:00 25 4 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:00 25 5 Luke Thomas SURREY JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:20 26 1 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:20 26 2 David Roseman HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:20 26 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:20 26 4 William Scott BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:20 26 5 Sandra Harman BERKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:40 27 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:40 27 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:40 27 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:40 27 4 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 09:40 27 5 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:00 28 1 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:00 28 2 Jack Goodhew KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:00 28 3 Todd Monk ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:00 28 4 Richard Bird LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:00 28 5 Michael Lavelle KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:20 29 1 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:20 29 2 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:20 29 3 Darren Ollerenshaw KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:20 29 4 Mark Chesson KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:20 29 5 Michelle Bailey KENT B LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:40 30 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:40 30 2 Helen Wootton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:40 30 3 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:40 30 4 Peter Collins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 10:40 30 5 Lloyd Morris A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:00 31 1 Paul Betts SUSSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:00 31 2 Mark Jolly GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:00 31 3 Matthew Jolly GREATER LONDON C JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:00 31 4 Mark Christian KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:00 31 5 Jon Bradley BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:20 32 1 Archy Stannard NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:20 32 2 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:20 32 3 Robert Manning SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:20 32 4 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:20 32 5 John Shaw SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:40 33 1 Mark Atherton SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:40 33 2 Bernie Polley SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:40 33 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:40 33 4 John Glover NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 11:40 33 5 Lee Shanks SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:00 34 1 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:00 34 2 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:00 34 3 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:00 34 4 Peter Cheeseman LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:00 34 5 Stephen Dobson SURREY VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:20 35 1 Paul Adley KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:20 35 2 Andy Wellard KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:20 35 3 Patrick Jones KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:20 35 4 Raymond Simmons ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:20 35 5 Jason Miller NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:40 36 1 Gary Thatcher CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:40 36 2 Timothy Jones CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:40 36 3 Chris Hall CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:40 36 4 Katie Hancock HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 12:40 36 5 Simon Hancock HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:00 37 1 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:00 37 2 Clive Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:00 37 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:00 37 4 Tristan Hockey KENT AA COLT
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:00 37 5 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:20 38 1 Steve Denny SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:20 38 2 Andrew Frost NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:20 38 3 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:20 38 4 Ryan Martin ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:20 38 5 Brad Cole KENT C JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:40 39 1 Tracy Lowrie ESSEX B LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:40 39 2 Philip Butcher GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:40 39 3 John Lowrie ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:40 39 4 Alan Pomfret GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 13:40 39 5 Roy Jackson GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:00 40 1 Tony Randall CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:00 40 2 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:00 40 3 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:00 40 4 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:00 40 5 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:20 41 1 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:20 41 2 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:20 41 3 Stephen Gale A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:20 41 4 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:20 41 5 Sarah Love C LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:40 42 1 Alan Ribbens KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:40 42 2 Kieron Lomax SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:40 42 3 Jackie Martin ESSEX B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:40 42 4 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 14:40 42 5 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:00 43 1 Allen Warren SURREY AA VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:00 43 2 George Billington ESSEX C COLT
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:00 43 3 David Billington ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:00 43 4 Gill Billington ESSEX A LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:00 43 5 Martyn Blackman KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:20 44 1 Paul Nelson SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:20 44 2 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND A LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:20 44 3 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:20 44 4 David Friel B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:20 44 5 James Maclean SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:40 45 1 Philip Barnard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:40 45 2 Corbie Barnard CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:40 45 3 Marcus Lord CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:40 45 4 Ethan Lord CAMBRIDGESHIRE B COLT
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 15:40 45 5 Craig Macho STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:00 46 1 Glen Defreitas ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:00 46 2 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:00 46 3 David Pummell ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:00 46 4 Mackenzie Kempton ESSEX C JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:00 46 5 Nigel Cullinane ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:20 47 1 Robert Taylor DORSET A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:20 47 2 Ally Stevenson HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:20 47 3 Thomas McCarle SCOTLAND B JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:20 47 4 Peter Chester WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:20 47 5 Luke Flynn BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:40 48 1 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:40 48 2 Book this space
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:40 48 3 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:40 48 4 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd August, 2020 16:40 48 5 Emma Parkinson AA LADY
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:00 49 1 Howard Derriman SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:00 49 2 Book this space
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:00 49 3 Ross Elgie YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:00 49 4 David Power SURREY C VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:00 49 5 Dan Crowley SURREY B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:20 50 1 Matthew Morgan WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:20 50 2 Book this space
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:20 50 3 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:20 50 4 Book this space
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:20 50 5 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:40 51 1 Barry Bell CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:40 51 2 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:40 51 3 Peter Stanton-Hope ESSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:40 51 4 Sarah Johnson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 09:40 51 5 Jon Stephens CORNWALL B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:00 52 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:00 52 2 Roger Thomas CORNWALL B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:00 52 3 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:00 52 4 Colin Jago CORNWALL B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:00 52 5 David Tugwell CORNWALL A VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:20 53 1 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:20 53 2 Gareth Williams CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:20 53 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:20 53 4 Charles Fitzgerald HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:20 53 5 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:40 54 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:40 54 2 Becky Clarey DURHAM A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:40 54 3 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:40 54 4 Daniel Emmett CORNWALL A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 10:40 54 5 Shaun Emmett CORNWALL C VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:00 55 1 Henry Trudgeon CORNWALL COLT
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:00 55 2 Peter Brushett DORSET A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:00 55 3 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:00 55 4 Kian Maher STAFFORDSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:00 55 5 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:20 56 1 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:20 56 2 Jonathan Belcher SOMERSET C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:20 56 3 Harrison Willis ESSEX A JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:20 56 4 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:20 56 5 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:40 57 1 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:40 57 2 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:40 57 3 Paul Stokes SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:40 57 4 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 11:40 57 5 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:00 58 1 Jamie Spence A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:00 58 2 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:00 58 3 Henry Mitchell AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:00 58 4 Wendy Taylor B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:00 58 5 Stewart Wilson SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:20 59 1 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:20 59 2 Alan Parkin B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:20 59 3 Roy Partridge A VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:20 59 4 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:20 59 5 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:40 60 1 Glenn Moulding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:40 60 2 Peter Bloomfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:40 60 3 Ray Rogers ESSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:40 60 4 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 12:40 60 5 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:00 61 1 Andrew Lea NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:00 61 2 Paul Tudge GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:00 61 3 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:00 61 4 Steven Marshall CORNWALL A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:00 61 5 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:20 62 1 Mark Davies WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:20 62 2 Henry Bales WALES AA SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:20 62 3 David Howe SOMERSET B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:20 62 4 Rebecca Savins A LADY
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:20 62 5 Luke Sanders A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:40 63 1 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:40 63 2 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:40 63 3 Stuart Wilkieson WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:40 63 4 Greg Pawlusek NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd August, 2020 13:40 63 5 Victor Annand LANCASHIRE B VETERAN