2020 Dougall Memorial Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 1 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 1 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 1 3 Ian Baulch-Jones NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 1 4 Book this space
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 1 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 2 1 Andrew Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 2 2 David Curry NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 2 3 Cory Doble DURHAM COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 2 4 William Taylor YORKSHIRE COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 2 5 Barry Fenwick NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 3 1 Steven Raine DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 3 2 Hermione Burns GREATER LONDON LADY/COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 3 3 Martin Young SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 3 4 Earl Hunter REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 3 5 Kenneth McGillivray SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 4 1 George Semmens HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 4 2 Book this space
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 4 3 Robert Haggart B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 4 4 Mhairi Hodgson C LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 4 5 Book this space
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 5 1 Gary Discombe AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 5 2 Jonathan Beddis AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 5 3 Stephen Marsh BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 5 4 Michael Price SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 5 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 6 1 Richard Shirt YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 6 2 Steven Barber YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 6 3 Thomas Fair YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 6 4 David Lloyd LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 6 5 Angus Cameron A SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 7 1 Thomas Warburton CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 7 2 Mark Warburton CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 7 3 Nicola Booth CHESHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 7 4 Peter Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 7 5 Book this space
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 8 1 Richard Lewis SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 8 2 Alan Gimblett CORNWALL VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 8 3 William Mitchell CORNWALL VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 8 4 Roger Faulkner VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 8 5 Philip Webb CORNWALL VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 9 1 Gary Burton CORNWALL SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 9 2 Malcolm Smith OPEN SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 9 3 Daryl Stevens OPEN VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 9 4 Alan Davey DEVON VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 9 5 John Fea OPEN VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 10 1 Colin Chidley CORNWALL VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 10 2 Tim Hill CORNWALL SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 10 3 Lee Gundry CUMBRIA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 10 4 Paul Thomas DEVON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 10 5 Paul Hill OPEN SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 11 1 Archie Sinclair C VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 11 2 Darren Vicary DEVON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 11 3 Graham Kendrick LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 11 4 Jeff Crowden NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 11 5 Angus Stobo A JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 12 1 Rheinallt Evans SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 12 2 Merwyn Turner SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 12 3 Elis Jones SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 12 4 Robert Jones SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 12 5 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 17 1 J MacKenzie SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 17 2 Don MacKay SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 17 3 Mark Campbell SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 17 4 Iain Hepburn SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 17 5 Marcas Robertson SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 18 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 18 2 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 18 3 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 18 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 18 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 19 1 Simon Williams GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 19 2 Rhys Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 19 3 Robert Clarke VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 19 4 Liam Walsh AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 19 5 Maurice Bourke B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 20 1 Eric Atkinson DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 20 2 Gerald Mineham DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 20 3 Stuart Jones C SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 20 4 Cliff Pain DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 20 5 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 21 1 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 21 2 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 21 3 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 21 4 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 21 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 22 1 David Lazenby YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 22 2 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 22 3 Andrew Lazenby YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 22 4 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 22 5 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 23 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 23 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 23 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 23 4 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 23 5 Mark Thackeray CUMBRIA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 24 1 Justin Smith AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 24 2 Frazer Roberts AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 24 3 Grady Evans AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 24 4 Amy Smith AA LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 24 5 Ronald Thomassen AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 25 1 Glen Reynolds AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 25 2 Jayd Powell AA LADY/JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 25 3 Anthony Dore AVON VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 25 4 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 25 5 George McGaan AVON VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 26 1 Brad Henshall AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 26 2 Tammy Henshall AA LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 26 3 Roger Wright YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 26 4 Ronald Thomassen AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 26 5 Adrian Wragg YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 27 1 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 27 2 Christophe Castaldo A SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 27 3 Geoffrey Rogers CHESHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 27 4 Cliff Elsam LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 27 5 Clyde Mitchell AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 28 1 Neill McWhirter AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 28 2 Bruce Powell AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 28 3 Tori Powell A LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 28 4 Brittany Pilcher AA LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 09:30 28 5 Craig Pilcher AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 33 1 Glenn Jones DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 33 2 David Robinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 33 3 Andrew Jones DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 33 4 John Adams YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 33 5 Phillip Frankland YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 34 1 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 34 2 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 34 3 Roger Bowie NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 34 4 Lewis Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 34 5 Keith Hugill YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 35 1 Simon Edmond VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 35 2 Paul Hollowbread YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 35 3 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 35 4 Mark Child YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 35 5 David Elgie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 36 1 Edward Collett DEVON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 36 2 Philip Ward SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 36 3 Robert Dietz DEVON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 36 4 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 36 5 John Slatter VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 37 1 Stephen Petch DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 37 2 Steven Price DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 37 3 Shane Timony OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 37 4 Russell Wasley GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 37 5 Stephen Booth YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 38 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 38 2 Colin Ackroyd YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 38 3 Robert Haines VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 38 4 Mark Shaw LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 38 5 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 39 1 Gerald McCoy AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 39 2 William Armstrong AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 39 3 Darren Bell AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 39 4 James Henry AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 39 5 John Miller B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 40 1 Jeff Cole LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 40 2 David Garrett YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 40 3 Graham Anderson YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 40 4 Stephen Clark LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 40 5 John Titterington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 41 1 Peter Johnson DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 41 2 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 41 3 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 41 4 John Laverick YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 41 5 Colin Liddell DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 42 1 James Tate DURHAM JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 42 2 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 42 3 Jeremy Ayshford AVON SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 42 4 David Amos KENT VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 42 5 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 43 1 Gary Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 43 2 Gavin Searle A-A VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 43 3 alexander dallas 0PEN COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 43 4 Saira Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 43 5 George Stewart VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 44 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 44 2 Diana Barnett LADY/VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 44 3 Russell Thomas VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 44 4 Andrew Greenstock SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 44 5 Allan Peacock SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 49 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 49 2 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 49 3 Michael Russell VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 49 4 Ian Foster SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 49 5 Charles Rautenberg VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 50 1 Daniel Price SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 50 2 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 50 3 Jack Ruane JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 50 4 Christopher Moule SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 50 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 51 1 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 51 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 51 3 Grant Stewart SCOTLAND JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 51 4 Ben Keightley CORNWALL SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 51 5 Brian Robinson YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 52 1 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 52 2 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 52 3 Enoch Mccauley SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 52 4 Sharon McCauley B LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 52 5 Timothy McCauley A SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 53 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 53 2 Ed Byerley NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 53 3 Roger Brown SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 53 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 53 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 54 1 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 54 2 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 54 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 54 4 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 54 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 55 1 ronald jenkins C VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 55 2 David Priestman DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 55 3 Adrian Parish YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 55 4 Geoffrey Nutter LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 55 5 Bernard Hutchinson SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 56 1 Andrew Whiting SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 56 2 Colin Rowan B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 56 3 Anna Marie Shiels A LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 56 4 Edward Shiels B SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 56 5 Kimberley Irwin A LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 57 1 Simon Ede CORNWALL SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 57 2 Bernie Coulter AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 57 3 Paddy Peters AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 57 4 David Malone AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 57 5 Jim Doherty AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 58 1 Lee Byard ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 58 2 Jessica Byard ESSEX LADY/COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 58 3 Toby Bean ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 58 4 Raymond Keon HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 58 5 Edward Jedan A SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 59 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 59 2 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 59 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 59 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 59 5 David Caithness SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 60 2 Clova Rennie SCOTLAND LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 60 3 Alasdair McDonell SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 60 4 Christopher Jones NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 12:00 60 5 Emma Christie SCOTLAND LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 65 1 Shaun Goth LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 65 2 Philip Mills SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 65 3 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 65 4 Iwan Mills COLT
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 65 5 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 66 1 gary hayden AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 66 2 Nigel Ewing A SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 66 3 Michael Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 66 4 John Carroll EIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 66 5 Liam Cox EIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 69 1 Stephen Schiller AA VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 69 2 Kate Schiller A LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 69 3 Matthew Stokes AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 69 4 Matthew Schiller AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 69 5 Tricia Carter AA LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 70 1 Aaron Mcdowell AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 70 2 John Montgomery B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 70 3 Allen Finlay AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 70 4 Stephen Shortt AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 70 5 William Donnlley A VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 71 1 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 71 2 Andrew Wragg U/C SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 71 3 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 71 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 71 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 73 1 James Sheffield VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 73 2 Troy Grimes AA JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 73 3 Hugh MacDougall SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 73 4 Peter Attard AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 73 5 Andrew Brady AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 74 1 Andrew Mckeer KENT VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 74 2 Alexander Bull SURREY SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 74 3 Kenneth Newman KENT VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 74 4 Eric Reid B VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 74 5 Lloyd Bartley GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 75 1 Jeremy Frith CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 75 2 Edward Furber CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 75 3 David Gray A VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 75 4 RG Black A VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 75 5 Ian Crooks AA SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 76 1 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 76 2 Thomas Burns JUNIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 76 3 Dianne Melrose SCOTLAND LADY
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 76 4 Andrew Melrose SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 6th July, 2020 14:30 76 5 David Weston DERBYSHIRE SENIOR