2020 FITASC Sporting Open - E.J. Churchill

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Position Name County Class Category
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 1 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 2 James Attwood KENT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 3 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 4 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 5 steven Brewster M NSCA SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 6 Hunter Brewster M NSCA JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 1 Anna Prent GREATER LONDON LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 2 Charlie Avery DEVON VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 3 David Fisher DEVON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 4  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 5  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 2 6 Thomas Carmichael SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 1 Patrik Boström B SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 2 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 3 Robert Thompson AVON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 4 Richard Keen AVON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 5  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 3 6 Nicola Elder C LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 1 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 2 Natasha Vadasz SURREY LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 3 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 4 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 5 Alex Dalgleish SURREY SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 4 6 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 1  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 2 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 3 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 4 Gian Adamati REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 5 Jon Salve Haakedal B SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 5 6 Bent Johannessen A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 1 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 2 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 3  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 4 Neville Jay GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 5 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 6 6 Kevin Douglas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 1 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 2 Phil Smith SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 4 Stuart Rudling DORSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 5  
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 7 6 James Scullion C SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 1 Juan Marti HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 2 Ben Rimmer CHESHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 3 Franciscus Hasekamp REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 4 Mary Jane Sindorf REST OF WORLD LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 5 Dorian Evans WALES SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:45 8 6 Annalise Evans WALES LADY/JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 1  
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 2 Darren Moon DEVON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 3 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 4 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 5 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 9 6 Hawkins SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 2 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 3 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 4 Daniel Kidner SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 5  
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 10 6  
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 1 Eric KENDRICK MASTER SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 2 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 3 Luke Riddington ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 4 Tracey Riddington ESSEX LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 11 6 Nicholla Scott ESSEX LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 1 Benjamin Walker KENT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 2 Lee Fisher KENT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 3 Lee Goldfinch KENT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 4 Alexey Noskov REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:30 12 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 1 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 2 Eric Charles DORSET SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 3 Richard Bunning NORFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 4 Petri Kokkonen . SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 5 Mark Goddard NORFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 13 6 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 1  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 2  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 3 Petri Jäntti M SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 4 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 5 Leo Falcone GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 14 6  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 1  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 2  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 3  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 4  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 5 Don Brunt SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 15 6  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 1  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 2  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 3 Daniel Dunne NO CLASS SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 4  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 5 Gary Smith N/C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 16 6  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 1 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 2 Paddy Brown A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 3 Konstantin Makeev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 4 Oleg Goncharov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 5 Georgy Tibilov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 17 6 Stuart Spratt D SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 1 Joe Clifford NC SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 2 Larry MOONEY NC SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 3 DAVID GALLAGHER NC SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 4 Martin Gavigan C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 18 6 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 1 Laurie Daniel AA LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 2 Ole Magnus A JUNIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 3 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 4 Henning Loe A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 5 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 19 6 Geir Lyngvær A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 1 kayla kane AA - NSCA LADY/JUNIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 2 John Kane M - NSCA SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 3 Aric Alexander MASTER SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 4 Greg Alexander MASTER SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 5 Vitaliya Evstafyeva REST OF WORLD LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:45 20 6 Ryan Holmes M SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 21 1 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 21 3 Derren Burn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 21 4 David Pointer NORFOLK VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 21 5 Heather Pointer NORFOLK LADY/VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 21 6  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 1 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 2 Neil Peppiatt SURREY SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 3 Jeremy Preece VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 4 George Keys HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 5 Matt Bell HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 22 6 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 1 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 2 Jordan Moran UC SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 3 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 4 Trevor Francis YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 5 Patrick Cole D SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 23 6 Jason Hanratty N/C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 1 Stephen Rourke D SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 2 Thomas McGrath D SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 3  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 4  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 5  
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:30 24 6 Charles Milne SUSSEX VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 1 Alan Harris SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 2 Mark Love SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 3 Thomas Shirra SCOTLAND VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 4  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 5  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 25 6  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 3 Robert Moore SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 4 Ilya Korchazhkin REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 5 Simon Fowler GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 26 6  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 1 Trevor Mulligan C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 2 John Mulligan C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 3 Enda Mc Loughlin C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 4 Sean Mulvey C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 5 Peter Ryan C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 27 6  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 1 Christopher Smith NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 3 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 4 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 5 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 28 6  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 2 Inna Alexandrova REST OF WORLD LADY
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 3 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 4 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 5 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 29 6 Philip Harper STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 1 Gavin Smith SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 2 Douglas Hamilton SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 3 Andrew Nicol SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 4 Simon Simpson SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 5 John Thorpe AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 30 6 Trevor Human AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 1  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 2  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 3  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 4  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 5 Joe Cantey MASTER VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 31 6 Mikhail Andronov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 32 2 Sabah Alsabah REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 32 3 Stamatios Lagoudis LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 32 4 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 32 5 Mike Williams LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:45 32 6 Stewart Mackay SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 1 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 2 David Renton DURHAM SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 3 Doug Maclean DURHAM SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 4 Edward Price C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 5  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 33 6 Stephen Corner DURHAM SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 1 Keith Walker CORNWALL VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 2 Keith Spear CORNWALL VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 4 joseph devlin B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 5 mark mccourt B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 34 6 libero borza B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 1 James England CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 2 Ian Jago CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 3 John Colandro A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 4 John Colandro A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 5 Chris Durkin CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 35 6 David Lidbetter SOMERSET SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 1  
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 2 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 3 Tristan Hockey KENT COLT
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 4 Ben Hollamby KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 5 Maria Achatz REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:30 36 6 Johannes Jung CLUBMAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 37 1 Liam Mcdonnell A SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 37 2 Bill McGuire A VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 37 3 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 38 3 Dalton Kirchhoefer A JUNIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 38 4  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 39 4  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 40 5  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 40 6 Raymond Brown A VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 41 1  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 41 2  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 41 4 William Maher EIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 41 5 Joel Dondis D SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 41 6 Colin Burrows GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 2 kaari ana wicklund B LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 3 Christopher Gorman A SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 4 Gerard Donnelly C SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 5  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 42 6 John Bidwell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 2 James Savage CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 3 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 5  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 43 6 James Robinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 1  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 2  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 3 Keith Grantham BERKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 4 Linton Selfridge C SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 5 David Marshall B SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:45 44 6  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 1  
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 2 Trevor Wilson C VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 3 Keith Cummins B SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 4 ROBERT ARTHURS A SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 5 Kevin Howland KENT SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 45 6 Daniel King KENT COLT
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 1 Randy Travalia REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 2 William Pitcher REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 3 James Warren MASTER SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 4 Curt Halbakken REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 5 James Magbee REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 46 6 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 1 Dmitry Vakhrushev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 2 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 3 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 5 Jaymie Sole KENT SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 47 6 Paul Finney SURREY SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 2 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 4 Nigel Dowdall C SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 5 Derek Campbell C SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:30 48 6 David O'Connor D SENIOR