2020 Premier League (ST) - Sporting Targets Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 1 Callum Jarvis CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 2 Tim Tyler NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 3 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 4 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 5 Rebecca Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 6 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 7 Greg Holmes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 8 Mark Potts BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 9 Harry Piercy NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Mark Piercy NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 12 Harry Dickens CAMBRIDGESHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 13 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 14 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 15 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Patrick Bird DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 17 David Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Michael Brookes CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 20 Pietro Mastroeni CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 22 John Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 23 Luke Maud NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 24 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 25 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 26 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 27 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 28 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 29 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 30 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 31 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 32 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 33 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 34 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 35 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 36 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 37 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 38 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 39 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 40 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 42 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 43 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 44 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 45 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 46 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 50 Bob Meadows NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN