2020 Premier League (AGL) - Atkin Grant & Lang Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 1 Luke Parish CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 2  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 3  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 4  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 5  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 6  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 7  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 8  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 9  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Guy Micklewright HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 12  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 13  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 14 Mark Vyse ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 15 Tina Henshaw SUFFOLK C LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Rhys Plum HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 17 Nigel Jeffery HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Neil Hogg HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Jamie Pope HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 20 Jennifer Baker SUSSEX B LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Stephen Simpson SUSSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 22  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 23 Martin Warren SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 24  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 25  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 26  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 27  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 28 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 29  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 30 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 31  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 32  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 33  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 34 Ray Janes HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 35 Richard Dumpleton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 36 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 37  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 38  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 39  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 40  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 41  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 42 Peter Tomlin SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 43 Richard Worthington SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 44  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 45 Peter Mackie GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 46 Chris Brown HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 47  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 48  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 49 Bradley Wyatt ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 50 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR