2020 Premier League (OLSS) - Owls Lodge Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 3 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 4 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 5 Timothy Dawson HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 6 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 7 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 8 Paul Finney SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 9 Colin Ferguson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Neil Clark HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Guy Rudd GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 12 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 13 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 14 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 15 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 17 Anthony Harvey SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Ray Sheppard HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 20 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 22 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 23 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 24 Stewart Gordon A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 25 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 26 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 27 Kenneth Farr HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 28 Christopher Goodman BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 29 Joshua Poyser HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 30 Adam Poyser HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 31 Adrian Samways HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 32 Mark Hobbs KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 33 LG Millard DORSET C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 34 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 35 Robert Taylor DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 36 Kathryn Coy BERKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 37 James Stafford AVON B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 38 Jussi Maki-Hokkonen REST OF WORLD AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 39 Charlie Faulds HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 40 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 42 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 43 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 44 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 45 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 46 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 50 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR