2020 Premier League (EJC) - E. J. Churchill SG Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 1 John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 2 Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 3 Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 4 Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 5 Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire C Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 6 Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 7 Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 8 Leo Falcone EE138744 Greater London Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 9 Stuart Cole EE107995 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Iain Parker EE139341 Berkshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 12 Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire C Colt, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 13 Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 14  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 15 Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 17 Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire AA Junior, Ladies
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Daniel Parsons EE132107 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Chelsea King EE138618 Buckinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 20 Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 22 Mark Phipps EE136394 Greater London C Senior, Mens
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 23  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 24  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 25  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 26  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 27  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 28  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 29  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 30  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 31  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 32  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 33  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 34  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 35  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 36  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 37  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 38  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 39  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 40  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 41  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 42  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 43  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 44  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 45  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 46  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 47  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 48  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 49  
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 50