2019 English Open Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 1 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 1 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 1 3 Stephen Marsh BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 1 4 Dennis Ramshaw NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 1 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 2 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 2 2 David Brent STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 2 3 Andrew Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 2 4 Barry Fenwick NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 2 5 David Curry NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 3 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 3 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 3 3 Andrew Greenstock SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 3 4 Pakalski CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 3 5 Bob Singleton LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 4 1 Edward Blakeway B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 4 2 Kenneth McGillivray SCOTLAND C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 4 3 Lee Gundry CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 4 4 John Downes SOMERSET C SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 4 5 George McGaan AVON A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 5 1 Ronan Devaney A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 5 2 Nigel Ewing A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 5 3 Bernadette Quinn A LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 5 4 Stephen Johnstone A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 5 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 6 1 Damien Corvan AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 6 2 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 6 3 Dermot Corvan C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 6 4 T DI Murro SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 6 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 7 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 7 2  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 7 3  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 7 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 7 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 8 1 John Wilkinson DURHAM A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 8 2 Steven Raine DURHAM C SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 8 3 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 8 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 8 5 Christopher Jones NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 9 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 9 2  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 9 3 Sarah Nichols-Weaver BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 9 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 9 5 Karl Weaver BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 10 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 10 2  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 10 3  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 10 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 10 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 11 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 11 2  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 11 3  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 11 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 11 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 12 1 Graham Stuart A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 12 2 Iain Miller B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 12 3 Enoch Mccauley SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 12 4 Sharon McCauley C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 12 5 Darren Vicary DEVON A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 13 1  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 13 2  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 13 3  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 13 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 13 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 14 1 Susan Venn DEVON C LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 14 2 Robert Dietz DEVON AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 14 3 Michael Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 14 4 John Bradnam SOMERSET A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 14 5 Mark Venn DEVON A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 15 1 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 15 2 Jessica Byard ESSEX B LADY/COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 15 3 Stacy Gennard SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 15 4  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 15 5  
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 16 1 Richard Gray LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 16 2 George Constanti LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 16 3 Peter Constanti LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 16 4 Michael Allen LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 16 5 George Stewart B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 17 1 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 17 2 Nicholas Simpson NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 17 3 Gary Peters NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 17 4 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 17 5 Malcolm Brown AVON A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 18 1 Michael MacPherson SCOTLAND C JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 18 2 Eric Reid B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 18 3 Nick Curatolo SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 18 4 Gilly Naisby SCOTLAND C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 18 5 Gerald Mineham DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 19 1 Lee Kirby AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 19 2 Ian Lloyd A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 19 3 Elis Jones AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 19 4 Robert Jones A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 19 5 Gareth Lloyd A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 20 1 David Amos KENT B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 20 2 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 20 3 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 20 4 Phillip Morgan AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 20 5 Geoffrey Rogers CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 21 1 William John Wright A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 21 2 J Skinner B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 21 3 Thomas Beer KENT A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 21 4 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 21 5 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 22 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 22 2 Diana Barnett CHESHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 22 3 Russell Thomas A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 22 4 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 22 5 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 23 1 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 23 2 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 23 3 David Magill YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 23 4 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 23 5 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 24 1 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 24 2 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 24 3 Michael Searby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 24 4 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 10:00 24 5 Steven Allan AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 25 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 25 2 Colin Ackroyd YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 25 3 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 25 4 David Priestman DURHAM AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 25 5 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 26 1 gerard jordan B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 26 2 Adrian Wragg YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 26 3 Roger Wright YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 26 4 Mike Milne SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 26 5 Neil Long NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 27 1 gerard mccoy AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 27 2 w.p armstrong AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 27 3 david grey A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 27 4 sean mcgeehan AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 27 5 jim doherty AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 28 1 Andrew Jones DURHAM A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 28 2 David Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 28 3 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 28 4 Glenn Jones DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 28 5 David Taberner YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 29 1 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 29 2 John Vining YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 29 3 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 29 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 29 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 30 1 Colin Rowan SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 30 2 TOM GALASHAN A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 30 3 Catherine Fraser A LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 30 4 D MacKay SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 30 5 R Jenkins SCOTLAND C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 31 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 31 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 31 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 31 4 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 31 5 Mark Thackeray CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 32 1 James Tate DURHAM A JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 32 2 Robert Clarke SURREY AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 32 3 Richard Haughton SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 32 4 Gordon Hodgkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 32 5 Cory Doble DURHAM A COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 33 1 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 33 2 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 33 3 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 33 4 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 33 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 34 1 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 34 2 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 34 3 Stephen Corner DURHAM A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 34 4 Doug Maclean DURHAM A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 34 5 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 35 1 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 35 2 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 35 3 Mark Stamper DURHAM AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 35 4 Gordon Shankland SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 35 5 Alasdair McDonell SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 36 1 Roger Lewis DEVON B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 36 2 Ian Lawrie SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 36 3 SG McNamee CLASS A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 36 4 John Carroll EIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 36 5 Liam Cox EIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 37 1 David Wright CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 37 2 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 37 3 David Bentham LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 37 4 Stephen Fiddler LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 37 5 Robert Holden CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 38 1 Gary Mooney LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 38 2 Rebecca Wilkinson STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 38 3 Geoffrey Nutter LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 38 4 Ellie Whitehead CUMBRIA C LADY/COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 38 5 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 39 1 Dave Toomer HAMPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 39 2 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 39 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 39 4 David Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 39 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 40 1 Leslie SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 40 2 Bernard Hutchinson SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 40 3 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 40 4 Mark Child YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 40 5 David Greenhowe AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 41 1 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 41 2 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 41 3 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 41 4 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 41 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 42 1 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 42 2 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 42 3 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 42 4 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 42 5 Stephen Booth YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 43 1 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 43 2 James Sheffield A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 43 3 Dianne Melrose B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 43 4 Andrew Melrose AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 43 5 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 44 1 Andrew Whiting SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 44 2 Anthony Dore AVON AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 44 3 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 44 4 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 44 5 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 45 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 45 2 Ed Byerley NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 45 3 Roger Brown A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 45 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 45 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 46 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 46 2 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 46 3 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 46 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 46 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 47 1 Ronan Morris AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 47 2 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 47 3 Graham Anderson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 47 4 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 47 5 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 48 1 Jeff Cole LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 48 2 Stephen Clark LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 48 3 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 48 4 Mitchell Hill ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 12:15 48 5 Beth Peacock YORKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 49 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 49 2 Eli Dunphy AA JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 49 3 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 49 4 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 49 5 Derek Ridley CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 50 1 Angus MacDonald SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 50 2 John Sinclair C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 50 3 Tom Shanks A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 50 4 Sean MacDonough B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 50 5 Norman Scott A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 51 1 Philip Newton YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 51 2 Leslie Taylor YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 51 3 Lewis Holden LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 51 4 Gary Thickbroom YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 51 5 Ronnie Thickbroom YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 52 1 Mark Shaw LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 52 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 52 3 Brian Robinson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 52 4 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 52 5 Charles Rautenberg C VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 53 1 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 53 2 Izzy Thurnell NORFOLK A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 53 3 Peter Johnson DURHAM B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 53 4 Martin Thurnell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 53 5 Rhys Lewis AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 54 1 Steve Dowle YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 54 2 Paul Crehan YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 54 3 William Hart CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 54 4 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 54 5 Anthony Benson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 55 1 David Hurstfield CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 55 2 Furber CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 55 3 Jeremy Frith CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 55 4 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 55 5 Nicola Booth CHESHIRE C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 56 1 Brian Whitehead CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 56 2 Caroline Whitehead CUMBRIA C LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 56 3 David Whitehead CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 56 4 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 56 5 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 57 1 Timothy McCauley A JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 57 2 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 57 3 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 57 4 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 57 5 Andrea Swatts DURHAM AA LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 58 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 58 2 David Caithness SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 58 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 58 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 58 5 David Knight SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 59 1 David Lazenby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 59 2 Eli Dunphy N/A JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 59 3 Andrew Lazenby YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 59 4 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 59 5 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 60 1 Emma Christie SCOTLAND B LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 60 2 Don MacKay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 60 3 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND AA LADY
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 60 4 Marcas Robertson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 16th June, 2019 14:30 60 5 Clova Rennie SCOTLAND B LADY