2019 Fitasc Eng Sel - 4 - Kegworth SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 1 Anthony Bott DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 2 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE D LADY
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 1 6 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 1 Luke Hamby YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 2 Christopher Smith SURREY B VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 3 Mark Dudley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 4 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 5 Sarah White SURREY C LADY
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 2 6 Dale LEICESTERSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 2 Jonathan Kendall A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 3 Nicholas Rees B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 5 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 3 6  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 2 Keith Riley LANCASHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 3 Hardacre LANCASHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 4 David Clayton LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 5 George Wiszniewski LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:00 4 6 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 2 Richard Hunter SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 3 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 4 Brett Davies CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 5 Leon Jaeggi KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 5 6 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 2  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 5 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 6 6 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 2  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 5  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 7 6  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 2  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 5  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 10:40 8 6  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 1 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 4 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 5 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 9 6 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 1 Simon Simpson C SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 2 Alastair Keiller SCOTLAND D SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 3 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 4 Chloe Applin SOMERSET D LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 5  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 10 6  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 1 Fred Wilson SHROPSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 2  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 5  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 11 6  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 1  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 2  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 3  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 4  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 5  
Saturday 27th July, 2019 11:20 12 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 1  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 2  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 3  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 4  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 5  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 13 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 1 Simon Davis NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 2 Lawrence Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 3 John Neville DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 4 David Barnes DEVON D SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 5 John Dunne NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 14 6 Charlie Avery DEVON C VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 1 Davies YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 2 Steve Simpson YORKSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 3 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 4 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 5 Brian Frost YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 15 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 1  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 2  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 3 Stephen Rickett HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 4 Barry Green BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 5  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:00 16 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 1 Reece Lofley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 2 Terry Lofley DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 3 Iain Rice NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 4 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 5 Roy Cherry OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 17 6 Paul Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 1 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 2 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 3 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 4  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 18 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 2 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 3 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 4 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 5 Henry Young OXFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 19 6 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 1  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 2  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 3  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 4  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 5  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 10:40 20 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 3 John Price ESSEX B VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 5 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 21 6 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 1 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 2 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 4 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 5 David Payne LINCOLNSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 22 6 Guy Bond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 1  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 2 Daniel Whittall SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 3 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 4  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 5  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 23 6  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 1  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 2  
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 3 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 4 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 28th July, 2019 11:20 24 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY