2019 Fitasc Eng Sel - 2 - Westfield SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Sheila Jones WALES D LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 4 John Dunne DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 5 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 6 Dave Asher GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 2 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 3 David King HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 4 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 5  
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 6 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 1 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 2 Mark Goddard NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 3 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 4 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 5 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 6 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 1 Erwin Peumans WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 2 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON D LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 3 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 4  
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 5 Fred Wilson SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 6 Daniel Whittall SHROPSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 2 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE D LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 5 Guy Franklin SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 6 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX B LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 1 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 2 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 3 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 4 Lawrence Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 5 David Barnes DEVON D SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 6  
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 2 Henry Young OXFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 3 Michael Day BUCKINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 4 Bob Bobalong NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 5 Paul Tilbury BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 6 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 1 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 2  
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 3 Natasha Vadasz SURREY D LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 4 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 5 Alex Dalgleish SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 2 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 3 Nicholas Rees B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 4 Leon Jaeggi KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 5 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 6 Brett Davies CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 1 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 3 Chloe Applin SOMERSET C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 5 Stuart Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 6 Richard Alley GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 1 Anna van Laarhoven-Prent REST OF WORLD D LADY
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 2 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 3 Mark Hayden SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 4 Harry Seal CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 5 Jeffrey Bone ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 6 David Long YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 1 Ben Davies SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 2 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 3 John Price ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 4 Phil Smith B SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 5 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE D COLT
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 6  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 1 Ian Schwier ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 2 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 3 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 4 Robert Thompson AVON D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 5 Richard Keen AVON C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 6 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 1 Brian Krumins OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 2 Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 3 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 4 William Walker OXFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 5 John Foord KENT D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 6 Kenny Busher KENT D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 1 Charlie Avery DEVON C VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 2 Andy Pearce AVON C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 3 Harry Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 4 David Fisher DEVON C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 5 Charlie Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 6  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 1 Adrian Smith SUSSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 2  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 3  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 4 Ian Gander ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 5 Michael Durling KENT B VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 6 Geoffrey Burton KENT B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 1 Reece Lofley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 2 Terry Lofley DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 3 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 4 Iain Rice NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 5 Guy Bond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 6 Stone BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 1 Roy Cherry OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 2 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 3 Julian Morris B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 4 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 1 Ricardo Sloley ESSEX D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 2 Mark Allen KENT C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 3 Frank Birch ESSEX C VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 4 Darren Michell AVON C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 5 Tim James GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 6 Jamie Harding CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 1 Robert Malin OXFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 2 Stephen Rickett HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 3 Barry Green BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 4 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 5 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 6 James Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 3 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 5 Marcus Rigby WALES B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 6  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 3 Guy Watson D SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 4 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 5 Ernie Wilkins GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 6 Jaymie Sole KENT B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 2 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 3 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 4 Christopher Smith SURREY B VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 5 Sarah White SURREY B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 6 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE C JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 1 George Goodson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 2 Mark Crampton-Smith OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 3 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 4 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY