2019 Fitasc Eng Sel - 2 - Westfield SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 1 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 2 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 3 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:00 4 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 5 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 3 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 6 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 2 Henry Young OXFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 7 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 09:40 8 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 2 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 3 Nicholas Rees SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 4 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 5 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 9 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 1 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 3 Chloe Applin SOMERSET LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 5 Stuart Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 10 6 Richard Alley GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 1 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 2 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 3 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 4 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 5 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 11 6 Book this space
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 1 Ben Davies SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 2 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 3 John Price ESSEX VETERAN
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 5 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE COLT
Saturday 4th May, 2019 10:20 12 6 David Keates WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 13 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 1 Brian Krumins OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 2 Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 3 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 4 William Walker OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 14 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 15 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 16 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 17 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 18 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 2 Lawrence Barnes DEVON SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 4 David Barnes DEVON SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 19 6 Charlie Avery DEVON VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 1 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 2 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 3 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 4 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 5 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:40 20 6 Book this space
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 3 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 5 Marcus Rigby WALES SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 21 6 David Munt LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 3 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 5 Ernie Wilkins GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 22 6 Jaymie Sole KENT SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 2 James Woodcock CHESHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 3 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 4 Christopher Smith SURREY VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 5 Sarah White SURREY LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 23 6 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 1 Richard Bunning NORFOLK SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 2 Mark Goddard NORFOLK SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 3 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 4 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 10:20 24 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE LADY