2019 Fitasc Eng Sel - 1 - Eriswell Lodge

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 1 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 2  
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 3 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 4 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 5 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 1 6 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 1 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 2 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 3 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 4 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 5 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 2 6 Adam Warnes SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 1 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 2 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 3 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 4 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 5 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 3 6 Erwin Peumans WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 2 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 3 David King HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 4 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 5 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE D COLT
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 08:30 4 6 Jamie Passant SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 1 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 3 June Speakman ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 4 Kenny Busher KENT D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 5 John Foord KENT D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 5 6 Keith Grantham BERKSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 2 Henry Young OXFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 3 Ricardo Sloley ESSEX D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 4 Frank Birch ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 5  
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 6 6 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 2 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK D COLT
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 3 Shaun Smith CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 4 Mark Hayden SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 5 Stephen Lawrence HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 7 6 Stephen Lewis HERTFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 1 Harry Seal CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 2 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 3 David Pointer NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK D LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 5 Charles Hill NORFOLK D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:10 8 6 Jeffrey Bone ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 2 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 3 Nicholas Rees B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 4 Steven Howling NORFOLK D VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 5 George Howling NORFOLK C JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 9 6 Glenn Halls NORFOLK D SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 3 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 5 Philip Moss SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 10 6 Ben Davies SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 2 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE D LADY
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 5 Guy Franklin SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 11 6 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX B LADY
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 1 Simon Davis NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 2 Callum Davis NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 3 Francis YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 4 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 5 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd March, 2019 09:50 12 6 William Page SUFFOLK D COLT
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 1 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 2 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 3 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 4 Guy Bond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 5 David Payne LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 13 6  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 1 John Harrison KENT D VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 2 Robert Malin OXFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 3 Paul Tilbury BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 4 Archy Stannard NORFOLK D JUNIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 5 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 14 6 Roy Cherry OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 1 Luke Riddington ESSEX A VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 2 Tracey Riddington ESSEX C LADY
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 3 Alfie Hannah ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 4 Nicholla Scott ESSEX D LADY
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 5  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 15 6 Joe Norman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 1  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 2  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 3  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 4  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 5  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 08:30 16 6  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 1 Ian Schwier ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 2 Oliver Wilde ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 3 Mark Goddard NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 4 Richard Bunning NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 5 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 17 6 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE C JUNIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 2 Alan Coy SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 3 Jeremy Bland ESSEX C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 4 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 18 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 1 Stephen Rickett HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 2 Lawrence Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 3 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 4 David Barnes DEVON D SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 5 Barry Green BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 19 6 Charlie Avery DEVON C VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 1 Brett Davies CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 2 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 3 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 4 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 5 John Mitchell SUFFOLK D VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:10 20 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 1 Reece Lofley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 2 Terry Lofley DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 3 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 4 David Long YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 5 Sarah White SURREY B LADY
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 21 6 Christopher Smith SURREY B VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 3  
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 5 John Price ESSEX B VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 22 6 Marcus Rigby WALES B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 2 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 3 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 4 Jake Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 5 Bob Bobalong NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 23 6 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 1 Pietro Mastroeni CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 2 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 3 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 4 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 24th March, 2019 09:50 24 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY