2019 British Open DTL - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 1 2 Andrew Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 1 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 1 4 David Curry NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 1 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 2 1 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 2 2 David Lewzey ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 2 3 Jacobs CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 2 4 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 2 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 3 1 THOMAS ANTHONY CUNNINGHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 3 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 3 3 BRIAN MC GILLIGAN A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 3 4 MARTIN TRACEY B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 3 5 DAVID ROBINSON A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 4 1 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 4 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 4 3 Lee Gundry CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 4 4 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 4 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 5 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 5 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 5 3 Mark Thackeray CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 5 4 Richard Bowman CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 5 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 6 1 Graham Stuart A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 6 2 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 6 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 6 4 David Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 6 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 7 1 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 7 2 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 7 3 Michael Mcconville B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 7 4 Darren Clark NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 7 5 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 8 1 Steven Allanson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 8 2 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 8 3 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 8 4 Pat Cullen B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 8 5 John E Troy B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 9 1 Rheinallt Evans A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 9 2 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 9 3 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 9 4 samuel dobbin AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 9 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 10 1 Megan Williams LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 10 2 Laura Appleby NORTHUMBERLAND LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 10 3 Tony Gradwell NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 10 4 Rachel Tweddell NORTHUMBERLAND C LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 10 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 11 1 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 11 2 Mark Stamper DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 11 3 Robert Clarke AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 11 4 Rhys Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 11 5 Vivian Bowen C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 12 1 Allan Jones B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 12 2 Robert Jones A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 12 3 Graham Griffiths A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 12 4 David Rees A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 12 5 Gareth Lloyd A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 13 1 Maurice Boutin C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 13 2 Alain Perez condé C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 13 3 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 13 4 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 13 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 14 1 Ian Foster SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 14 2 Corne Roos UC SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 14 3 Fred Edwards C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 14 4 Matt Moxlow A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 14 5 Robert Evans C SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 15 1 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 15 2 Thomas Galashan A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 15 3 Thomas Watson SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 15 4 Michel Duquesnoy C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 15 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 16 1 J MacKenzie AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 16 2 Don MacKay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 16 3 Patrick O' Connor C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 16 4 Marcas Robertson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 16 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 17 1 Iain Miller B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 17 2 Eric Reid B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 17 3 Corne Grimmbacher UC LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 17 4 Ian Grimmbacher UC SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 17 5 George Stewart B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 18 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 18 2 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND AA LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 18 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 18 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 18 5 Clova Rennie SCOTLAND B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 19 1 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 19 2 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 19 3 Michael Armstrong B JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 19 4 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 19 5 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 20 1 Stuart Whitehead LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 20 2 Luca Peacock U JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 20 3 Andy Leak LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 20 4 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY/COLT
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 20 5 Book this space
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 21 1 Philip Mills A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 21 2 Iwan Mills B COLT
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 21 3 Stephen Thomas GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 21 4 Lindell Buchanan GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 21 5 Allan Peacock B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 22 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 22 2 Diana Barnett CHESHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 22 3 Russell Thomas A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 22 4 Robert Simpson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 22 5 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 23 1 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 23 2 Thomas Devaney A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 23 3 Geoffrey Nutter LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 23 4 Simon Edmond B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 23 5 Trevor Norman DURHAM C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 24 1 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 24 2 Nicholas Simpson NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 24 3 Gary Peters NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 24 4 Keith Bond LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 09:30 24 5 Gary Mooney LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 38 1 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 38 2 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 38 3 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 38 4 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 38 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 39 1 Andrew Mckeer KENT B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 39 2 Kenneth Newman KENT B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 39 3 Alan Evans AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 39 4 Cliff Pain DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 39 5 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 40 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 40 2 Colin Ackroyd YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 40 3 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 40 4 David Priestman DURHAM AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 40 5 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 48 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 48 2 Ed Byerley NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 48 3 Roger Brown A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 48 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 11:45 48 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 61 1 Timothy McCauley A JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 61 2 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 61 3 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 61 4 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 61 5 Andrea Swatts DURHAM AA LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 62 1 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 62 2 Anthony Dore AVON AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 62 3 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 62 4 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 62 5 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 63 1 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 63 2 Izzy Thurnell NORFOLK A LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 63 3 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 63 4 Martin Thurnell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 63 5 Mark Child YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 64 1 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 64 2 Doug Maclean DURHAM A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 64 3 Peter Johnson DURHAM B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 64 4 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 14:00 64 5 Rhys Lewis AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 73 1 Stephen Clark LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 73 2 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 73 3 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 73 4 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 73 5 Lewis Holden LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 74 1 Glenn Jones DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 74 2 David Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 74 3 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 74 4 David Taberner YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 74 5 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 75 1 David Whitehead CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 75 2 Caroline Whitehead CUMBRIA C LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 75 3 Alison Coupe NORFOLK LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 75 4 Ivan Montgomery A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 75 5 Dermot Mc Quillan A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 76 1 Sylvester Morrell C VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 76 2 Simon Taylor DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 76 3 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 76 4 Jack Kavanagh B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 76 5 John Mason A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 77 1 Gary Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 77 2 Maurice Codd EIRE SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 77 3 Scott Masson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 77 4 Andrew Melrose SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 77 5 Michael Dalton A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 78 1 Saira Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 78 2 Adrian Snell NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 78 3 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 78 4 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 78 5 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 79 1 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 79 2 Andrew Wragg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 79 3 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 79 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 79 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 80 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 80 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 80 3 Ian Lawrie SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 80 4 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 80 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 81 1 John Vining YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 81 2 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 81 3 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 81 4 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 81 5 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 82 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 82 2 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 82 3 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 82 4 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 82 5 Derek Ridley CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 83 1 Colin McEvoy A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 83 2 James Finlay A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 83 3 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 83 4 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 83 5 Brendan Behan A SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 84 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 84 2 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 84 3 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 84 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Friday 19th July, 2019 16:15 84 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR