2019 European DTL - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 1 1 Andrew Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 1 2 Barry Fenwick NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 1 3 Vidas Zilionis GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 1 4 Steven Raine DURHAM C SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 1 5 Thomas Warburton CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 2 1 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 2 2 David Lewzey ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 2 3 Jacobs CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 2 4 Cory Doble DURHAM A COLT
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 2 5 Mark Warburton CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 3 1 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 3 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 3 3 BRIAN MC GILLIGAN A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 3 4 MARTIN TRACEY B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 3 5 DAVID ROBINSON A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 4 1 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 4 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 4 3 Andrew Greenstock SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 4 4 Stephen Johnstone A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 4 5 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 5 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 5 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 5 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 5 4 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 5 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 6 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 6 2 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 6 3 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 6 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 6 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 7 1 Pat Cullen B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 7 2 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 7 3 Simon Taylor DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 7 4 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 7 5 John Troy B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 8 1 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 8 2 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 8 3 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 8 4 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 8 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 9 1 Rheinallt Evans A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 9 2 Corne Roos A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 9 3 Corne Grimmbacher UC LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 9 4 Ian Grimmbacher UC SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 9 5 Carole Mcgovern MERSEYSIDE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 10 1 Ian Keith A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 10 2 Christopher Stewart A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 10 3 Shaun Keith A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 10 4 William Bruce SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 10 5 Scott Bremner SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 11 1 Philip Mills A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 11 2 Luca Peacock UC JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 11 3 Iwan Mills B COLT
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 11 4 Robert Jones A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 11 5 Gareth Lloyd A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 12 1 Michel Duquesnoy B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 12 2 Rhys Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 12 3 Robert Clarke AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 12 4 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 12 5 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 13 1 Megan Williams LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 13 2 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 13 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 13 4 David Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 13 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 14 1 Allan Jones B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 14 2 Gerald Mineham DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 14 3 Graham Griffiths A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 14 4 David Rees A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 14 5 Vivian Bowen C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 15 1 Ian Foster SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 15 2 Thomas Galashan A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 15 3 Fred Edwards C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 15 4 Matt Moxlow A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 15 5 Robert Evans C SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 16 1 Iain Miller B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 16 2 Eric Reid B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 16 3 Scott Masson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 16 4 Mike Milne SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 16 5 George Stewart B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 17 1 Thomas Watson SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 17 2 Anthony Dore AVON AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 17 3 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 17 4 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 17 5 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 18 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 18 2 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND AA LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 18 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 18 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 18 5 Clova Rennie SCOTLAND B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 19 1 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 19 2 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 19 3 Geoffrey Nutter LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 19 4 Simon Edmond B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 19 5 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 20 1 Andrew Mckeer KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 20 2 Kenneth Newman KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 20 3 Stephen Thomas GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 20 4 Lindell Buchanan GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 20 5 Nicky Waghorne KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 21 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 21 2 Diana Barnett CHESHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 21 3 Russell Thomas A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 21 4 Robert Simpson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 21 5 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 22 1 Maurice Boutin C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 22 2 Alain Perez condé C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 22 3 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 22 4 Phillip Morgan AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 22 5 John Slatter A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 23 1 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 23 2 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 23 3 Andy Leak LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 23 4 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY/COLT
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 23 5 Stuart Whitehead LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 24 1 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 24 2 Nicholas Simpson NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 24 3 Gary Peters NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 24 4 Cliff Pain DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 09:30 24 5 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 61 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 61 2 Colin Ackroyd YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 61 3 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 61 4 David Priestman DURHAM AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 61 5 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 62 1 Stephen Clark LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 62 2 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 62 3 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 62 4 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 62 5 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 63 1 Angus MacDonald SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 63 2 John Sinclair C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 63 3 Derek Street A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 63 4 Sean MacDonough B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 63 5 Allan Peacock B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 64 1 Mark Shaw LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 64 2 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 64 3 Stephen Corner DURHAM A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 64 4 Doug Maclean DURHAM A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 64 5 Lewis Holden LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 65 1 Timothy McCauley A JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 65 2 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 65 3 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 65 4 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 65 5 Andrea Swatts DURHAM AA LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 66 1 Martin Thurnell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 66 2 Izzy Thurnell NORFOLK A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 66 3 Dianne Melrose B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 66 4 Andrew Melrose AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 66 5 Rhys Lewis AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 67 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 67 2 Ed Byerley NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 67 3 Roger Brown A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 67 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 67 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 68 1 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 68 2 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 68 3 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 68 4 Mark Child YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 68 5 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 69 1 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 69 2 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 69 3 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 69 4 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 69 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 70 1 Steven Allanson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 70 2 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 70 3 Peter Johnson DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 70 4 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 70 5 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 71 1 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 71 2 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 71 3 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 71 4 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 71 5 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 72 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 72 2 Charles Rautenberg C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 72 3 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 72 4 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 72 5 Derek Ridley CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 73 1 Gary Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 73 2 Saira Boardman LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 73 3 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 73 4 Michael Armstrong SURREY (AUTO) JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 73 5 Trevor Norman DURHAM C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 74 1 Glenn Jones DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 74 2 David Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 74 3 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 74 4 Andrew Jones DURHAM A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 74 5 David Taberner YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 75 1 J MacKenzie AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 75 2 Don MacKay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 75 3 Patrick O' Connor C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 75 4 Marcas Robertson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 75 5 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 76 1 David Hurstfield CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 76 2 Rebecca Wilkinson STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 76 3 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 76 4 Nicola Booth CHESHIRE C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 76 5 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 77 1 Brian Whitehead CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 77 2 Caroline Whitehead CUMBRIA C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 77 3 David Whitehead CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 77 4 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 77 5 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 78 1 Edward Collett DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 78 2 Mark Stamper DURHAM AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 78 3 Catherine Fraser A LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 78 4 Darren Clark NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 78 5 Book this space
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 79 1 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 79 2 Andrew Wragg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 79 3 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 79 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 79 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 80 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 80 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 80 3 Ian Lawrie SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 80 4 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 80 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 81 1 Sylvester Morrell C VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 81 2 Jack Kavanagh B VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 81 3 Maurice Codd EIRE SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 81 4 Michael Dalton A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 81 5 John Mason A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 82 1 Colin McEvoy A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 82 2 James Finlay A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 82 3 Brenden Behan A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 82 4 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 82 5 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 83 1 David Caithness SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 83 2 Graham Stuart A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 83 3 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 83 4 Tom Shanks A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 83 5 Norman Scott A VETERAN
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 84 1 Book this space
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 84 2 Book this space
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 84 3 Sarah Nichols-Weaver BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 84 4 samuel dobbin AA SENIOR
Saturday 20th July, 2019 15:00 84 5 Karl Weaver BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR