2019 British Open English Sporting - High Lodge Leisure Ltd

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 1 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 2 John Oates A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 3 James Hancox C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 4 John Jones CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 5 Rob Osborne HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 6 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 1 Stephen Abraham SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 2 Martin Holden SUSSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 3 Matt Peddle KENT A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 4 Tom Whittick STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 5 Andrew Corbyn NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:09 2 6 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 1 Blake NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 2 Christine Blake NORFOLK C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 3 Christopher Lynch HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 4 Martin Spatchett NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 5 Wayne Fairweather NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:18 3 6 Paul Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 1 Nigel Bowley HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 2 Caspar Bowley HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 3 Raymond Bird BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 4 Nigel Lown NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 5 Jason Pulfer NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:27 4 6 Mark Allan YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 1 David Gagin LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 2 Laurence Fisher LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 3 Trevor Hawkins LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 4 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 5 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:36 5 6 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 1 David Pryse YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 2 David Knight ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 3 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 5 Scott Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:45 6 6 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 1 Nick Burns GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 2 Rhys Plum HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 3 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 4 Tim Collier YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 5 Michael Johnstone HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:54 7 6 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 1 James Spratt NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 4 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 5 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:03 8 6 Spencer Basham SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 2 Michael Merrington WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 3 Paul Wilson WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 4 Michael Hart GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 5 Tim Shayle GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:12 9 6 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 1 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 3 John Newman NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 5 Philip Moss SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:21 10 6 Martin Dowsett ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 1 Glen Hammond NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 2 Adam Cocker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 3 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 4 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 5 Steven Rooney SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:30 11 6 Joe Wade NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 1 Stephen Howlett NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 2 Thomas Lawrence NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 3 Kate Benstead NORFOLK C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 4 Neil Benstead NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 5 Carl Dupre NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:39 12 6 Donald Boddy NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 1 Ray Barry SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 2 Gerry Springham ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 3 Michael Lankshear ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 4 Adrian Chapman ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 5 Peter Butler HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:48 13 6 Mike Jones AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 1 LEE JOHNSON UNCLASSIFIED SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 2 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 3 Michael Worsfold ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 4 Michael Johnson SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 5 Mark Vyse ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:57 14 6 Dmitry Vakhrushev C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 1 Joseph Heathfield KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 2 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 3 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 4 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 5 Lauren Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:06 15 6 Derren Monk ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 3 Joe Norman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 4 Derren Burn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 5 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:15 16 6 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 1 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 3 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 4 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 5 Christopher Smith NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:24 17 6 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 1 Gordon Webster CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 2 Sean Cole ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 3 Dave Bignell ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 4 Patrick Mclauchlan ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 5 Buckland ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:42 19 6 Andrew Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 1 James Mcalevey HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 2 Paul Wilde HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 3 Daniel McDonnell HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 4 Henry Robertson HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 5 Christopher White HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:51 20 6 Robert English ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 1 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 2 Phil Dyer ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 3 Paul Woodley KENT AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 4 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 5 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 21 6 Hawkins SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 1 Tim Abbott OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 2 Andy Powell BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 3 Geoff Evans KENT A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 4 Karen Leadsham KENT A LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 5 Russell Evans UNKNOWN VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:09 22 6 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 1 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 2 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 3 James Large HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 4 Alan Prosser HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 5 Anthony Prosser ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:18 23 6 Gerald Gerrard HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 1 Paul Curtis GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 2 Norma Curtis GREATER LONDON B LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 3 Mike Harding AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 4 John Sims DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 5 Chris Lambert ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:27 24 6 Scott Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 1 John Hughes SUSSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 2 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 4 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 5 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:36 25 6 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 1 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 2 Lee Peckham SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 3 Michael Abrahams SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 4 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 5 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:45 26 6 Scott Leuty SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 1 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 2 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 3 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 4 Jack Parks KENT B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 5 William Leaper KENT C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:54 27 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 1 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 2 Richard Lee NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 3 James Wilson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 4 Paul Rowbottom STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 5 Nigel Lacey LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:03 28 6 Adam Fearn LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 1 Brian Jackson SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 2 Stephen Butcher SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 3 John Lawes NORFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 4 Oliver Tyler HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 5 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:12 29 6 Stuart Taylor HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 2 Paul Ellis ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 3 Wendy Spackman SOMERSET C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 4 Lorna Glover SOMERSET LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 5 Diane Ablett YORKSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:21 30 6 Charlotte Trowbridge SOMERSET LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 1 Alan Robinson LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 2 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 3 Stephen Bridges LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 4 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 5 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:30 31 6 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 1 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 2 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 3 Neil Lyon CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 4 Paul Mcmillan CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:39 32 6 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 1 Stephen Herrieven NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 2 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 3 Alison Coupe NORFOLK C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 4 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 5 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:48 33 6 Stephen Blackman NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 2 Matthew Scott BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 4 Daniel Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 5 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:06 35 6 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 1 Fred Wilson SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 2 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 3 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 4 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 5 David Brick SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:15 36 6 Stephen Trow SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 1 Heath Gizzi A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 2 Stephen Williams WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 3 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 4 Frederick Calton SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 5 Robert Calton SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:24 37 6 Frederick Barker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 1 Robert Young GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 2 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 3 Mark Nicholson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 4 Patrick Mills SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 5 Simon Toffolo YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:33 38 6 Harvey Toffolo YORKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 1 Christopher Milner LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 2 Alexander Horton LINCOLNSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 3 Joshua Ward WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 4 Jack Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 5 Marcus Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:42 39 6 David Middleton YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 1 William Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 2 Stephen Wales SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 3 Charles Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 4 Sean Smith SUSSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 5 Ian Pattinson AVON C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:51 40 6 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 1 William Rees AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 2 Paul Heywood WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 3 Ben Parris WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 4 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 5 David Pope SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 41 6 Mike Pattison CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 1 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 2 David Rice C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 3 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 4 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 5 Matthew Pugh AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:09 42 6 Jonathan Kendall AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 1 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 2 Dogan Hassan ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 3 Iain Elliott ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 4 Edward Paine ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 5 Kevin Hicks ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:18 43 6 Stuart Tolley ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 1 Max Cloarec B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 2 Finley Cloarec C COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 3 Archie Alexander NORFOLK COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 4 Ian Lange NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 5 Karl Hoolhouse NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:27 44 6 Jason Matthewson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 1 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 2 Trevor Fenables CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 3 Melvyn Edwards SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 4 Julian Morris AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 5 Kevin Gray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:36 45 6 Robert Battaglia HERTFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 1 Duane Hart WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 2 Mark Witham HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 3 Jonathan Howe ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 4 Justin Clayton ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 5 Robin Simmonds ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:45 46 6 George Keys HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 1 Sam Beales BERKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 2 Derek Beales BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 3 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 4 Emma Nelson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 5 Simon Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:54 47 6 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 1 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 2 Simon Colledge DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 3 Patrick Bird DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 4 Rob Johnson DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 5 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:03 48 6 Martin Rankine LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 1 Nathan Skinner KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 2 Charlie Hill KENT B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 3 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 4 Philip Hayden ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 5 Andrew James STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 49 6 Richard Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 1 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 2 Emma Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 3 Joshua Keeble AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 4 James Watts NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 5 James White SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:09 50 6 Edward Gutheridge B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 2 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 3 John Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 4 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 5 Charlie Avery DEVON A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:18 51 6 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 1 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 2 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 3 Nicholas Spiers ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 4 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 5 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:27 52 6 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 1 David Morton NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 2 Kevin Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 3 Julian Self NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 4 Ian Patterson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 5 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:36 53 6 Jake Meakins LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 3 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 4 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 5 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:45 54 6 Wayne Cook SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 1 Nigel Jeffery HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 2 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 3 Stephen Quinney ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 4 Julian Watson HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 5 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:54 55 6 Mark Lewis KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 1 Sam King ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 2 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 3 Christopher Smith SURREY AAA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 4 Daniel King KENT A COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 5 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:03 56 6 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 1 Phil Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 2 John Rollinson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 3 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 4 David Laflin SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 5 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:12 57 6 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 1 John Cutmore ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 2 Richard Baker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 3 Terry Harris ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 4 Simon Muirhead SUFFOLK B JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 5 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:21 58 6 Craig Colton ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 1 Harrison Willis ESSEX A JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 2 Johnathan Smith NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 3 Chubbock NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 4 Adam Spalding ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 5 Fiona Streetley ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:30 59 6 David Butler ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 4 Robert Smith SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 5 Fiona Caren C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:39 60 6 Gareth Butler A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY/COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 4 Russell Allen SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 5 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:48 61 6 Lisa Pickard LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 1 Glenn Halls NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 2 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 3 Kenneth Allison SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 4 William Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 5 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:57 62 6 Thomas Baker KENT A COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 1 Steven Howling NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 2 George Howling NORFOLK AA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 3 Nigel Hart AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 4 Lucy Pitt A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 5 Paul Terry LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:06 63 6 Andrew Morris WALES C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 1 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 2 Richard Moorse C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 3 MICHAEL MCPHILLIPS AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 4 NIGEL STEWART A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 5 Stephen Millar B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:15 64 6 Jonathan Mills SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 3 Martin Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 4 Joanne Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 5 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:24 65 6 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 4 Grant Pendleton AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 5 Danielle Brown C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:42 67 6 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 1 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 2 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 3 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 4 John Sparrow SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 5 Colin Saich SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:51 68 6 Peter Garrod CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 1 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 2 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 3 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 4 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 5 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 69 6 Geoffrey Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 1 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 2 Russell Coo CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 3 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 4 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 5 Ross Straker KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:09 70 6 Paul Richardson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 3 James Stott AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 4 Brian Hodges KENT B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 5 Mark Jolly GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:18 71 6 Matthew Jolly GREATER LONDON C JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 1 Peter Hobbs BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 2 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 3 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 4 David Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 5 Sarah Taylor-Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:27 72 6 Ellis Coates HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 2 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 3 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 4 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 5 Leslie Jay SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:36 73 6 Samuel Usher AVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 1 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 2 Mark French NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 3 Jeremy Bland ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 4 Adam Hagan NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 5 Scott Buck NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:45 74 6 Clive Johnson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 1 Mark Simkin NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 2 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 3 Charles Hill NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 4 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 5 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:54 75 6 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 1 Sam Green NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 3 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 4 Frank Haigh ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 5 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:03 76 6 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 1 Dirkskoetter Frank A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 3 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 4 Gary Bridger ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 5 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:12 77 6 Derek Rolls HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 1 Andrew Stephenson SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 2 Pauline Chapman SUFFOLK AA LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 3 Melvyn Stephenson SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 4 Eric Chapman SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 5 Brian Shelley SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:21 78 6 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 1 Drew Archer BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 2 Andy Archer ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 3 David Bradford BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 4 Adam Holmes BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 5 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:30 79 6 Ricky Mcarthur BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 1 Paul Simpson SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 2 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 3 Nick Sarjant SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 4 Josh Sarjant SHROPSHIRE B COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 5 Benjamin Walker KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:39 80 6 Lee Fisher KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 1 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 2 Edward Murrell SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 3 Andrew Harvison LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 4 John Partridge LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 5 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:48 81 6 Ron Clements HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 1 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 2 Timothy Smith SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 3 Nicole Hewing A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 4 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 5 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:06 83 6 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 1 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 2 Chiara King YORKSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 3 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 4 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 5 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:15 84 6 Rhys Harrison C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 1 Gary Tugwell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 2 Daniel Thatcher KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 3 Ivor Baker GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 4 ANDREW MEARS C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 5 William MINNS C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:24 85 6 Thomas Lowe CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 2 Andrew Gate CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 3 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:33 86 6 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 1 James Abbott SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 2 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 3 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 4 Tony Randall CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 5 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:42 87 6 Lennie Abrey KENT C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 1 Rob Eduljee WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 2 John Stringer NORFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 3 Donald Perkins NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 4 Paul Heard LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 5 Arthur Holmes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:51 88 6 Francis Lyte LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 1 Chris Colby NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 2 Robert Odell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 3 Anthony Alderson GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 4 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 5 Paul Watson NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 89 6 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 1 William Burrows BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 2 David Broughton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 3 Keith Tarren BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 4 Pip Bayley BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 5 Simon Dempster BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:09 90 6 Gavin Green LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 1 Georgia Tillson NORFOLK B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 2 Keith Tillson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 3 David Long YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 4 Simon Williams GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 5 Robert Clarke SURREY AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:18 91 6 Paul Stokes SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 1 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 2 Don Brunt SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 3 Christopher Goodman BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 4 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 5 Paul Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:27 92 6 George Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 1 Raymond Daws NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 2 Jason Holden AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 3 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 4 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 5 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:36 93 6 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 1 George Sanders YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 2 Edward Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 3 Jim Murphy YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 4 Elizabeth Mclaughlin YORKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 5 Emma Roberts YORKSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:45 94 6 John Roberts YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 1 Anthony Bates DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 2 Michael Wragg DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 3 Hugh Wragg DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 4 Alan Bates DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 5 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:54 95 6 Tony Watson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 1 Alan Leggett NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 2 Christopher Collins HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 3 Adam Nash HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 4 Adam Poyser HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 5 Joshua Poyser HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:03 96 6 Charlie Harker Nunns YORKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 2 Thomas Pearce CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 3 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 4 Matthew Barnett CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 5 Tony Christophis SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 97 6 Mark Hobbs KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 1 Alex Higgs ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 2 David Gale ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 3 Gary Hume ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 4 Lee Thompson ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 5 Christopher Balham ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:09 98 6 Scott Collett KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 1 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 2 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 3 Glenn Garnham SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 4 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 5 Andrew Watson SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:18 99 6 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 1 Malcolm Twin ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 2 Oliver Holland ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 3 John Bolger ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 4 Mark O'Dowd GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 5 Rob Hawker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:27 100 6 Jennifer Hampson GREATER LONDON C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 3 Richard Kerry SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 4 Matthew Latham LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 5 Will Fenner SUSSEX AA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:36 101 6 David Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 2 John Cooke DURHAM B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 3 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 4 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 5 Ron Calvert DURHAM AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:45 102 6 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 1 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 2 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 3 Joanne Atherton LANCASHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 4 Skelton WALES C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 5 Mark Truckle WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:54 103 6 Shaun Willis WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 1 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 2 Brian Davies ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 3 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 4 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 5 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:03 104 6 Ron Salmon ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 1 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 2 Colin Brown SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 3 Maurice Bagnell SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 4 Jeremy Read SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 5 Simon Braham SUFFOLK CLUBMAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:12 105 6 Paul Revere SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 1 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 2 David Smith HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 3 Andrew Drury HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 4 John Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 5 Jackie Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:21 106 6 Nicholas Wood C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 1 David Gold HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 2 Grahame Cudlipp SUSSEX AAA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 3 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 4 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 5 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:30 107 6 Susan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 1 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 2 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 3 Tom Miller DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 4 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 5 Bob Bobalong NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:39 108 6 Jake Moore NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 2 Paul Tyte NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 3 Alan Coy SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 4 Daniel Kidner A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 5 James Houlder SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:48 109 6 Hurst SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 1 Samuel West OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 2 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 3 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 5 Michael Eagle NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:57 110 6 Josef Large NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 1 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 2 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 3 Rogers SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 4 Jasper Pearce SUFFOLK C COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 5 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:06 111 6 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 1 Ford LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 2 Alan de Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 3 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 4 Anders Kjerrman B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 5 Anders Lindstrom A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:15 112 6 Lennart Bönström A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 3 Peter Marshall KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 4 Ian Johnson KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 5 Sean Buckley CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:24 113 6 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 1 Mark Hebden LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 2 Robin Griffin WALES A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 3 Roger Miles HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 4 Malcolm Allen HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 5 Billy Greenwood SURREY AA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:42 115 6 Andrew Nicholls NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 1 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 2 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 4 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 5 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:51 116 6 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 1 Graham Gooday ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 2 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 3 Nadine Gilder ESSEX A LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 4 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 5 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 117 6 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 1 Ronnie Green GREATER LONDON AAA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 2 Paul Owen NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 3 Kenny Boyson KENT SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 4 George Avery ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 5 Andrew Cutter ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:09 118 6 Martin Faint ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 1 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 2 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 3 David Dale LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 4 Edward Coppen SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 5 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:18 119 6 John Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 3 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 4 Charlie Baldwin KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 5 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:27 120 6 Luke Taylor OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 2 Tristan Hockey KENT A COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 3 George Thomas A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 4 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 5 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:36 121 6 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 1 Clive Scase ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 3 Lawrence Bobin ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 4 Paul Burrows ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 5 Sam Rattley ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:45 122 6 James Smith ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 1 Todd Bridge ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 2 Jack Satwick ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 3 Graham Mcleod DEVON C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 4 Kelly Hockey KENT B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 5 Anthony Harvey SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:54 123 6 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 1 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 2 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 3 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 4 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 5 Keith Turner ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:03 124 6 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 1 Robin Heal AVON A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 2 Alan Bullock AVON A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 3 Billy Davis AVON A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 4 Peter Skillen SUSSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 5 Mike Barnes LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:12 125 6 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 1 Colin Foden CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 2 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 3 Matthew Spruce B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 4 Clifford Eborall AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 5 Andre Vaudin C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:21 126 6 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 1 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 2 Andrew Griffin A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 3 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 4 Jamie Stringer WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 5 Mark Hallam WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:30 127 6 Kevin Cartwright WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 1 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 2 Ray Morrell YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 3 Sam Pooley YORKSHIRE C COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 4 Emma Fox YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 5 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:39 128 6 Luigi Genco KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 1 Robert Humphreys ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 2 Barry Mann ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 3 Richard Berg AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 4 Emelie Selander B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 5 Johny karlsson A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:48 129 6 Rickard Malmlof A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 2 Thomas Smith NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 3 David John A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 4 Bradley Wyatt ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 5 Kim Wan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:06 131 6 Mark Eustace LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 1 Jonathan Atack BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 2 Oscar Atack BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 3 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 5 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:15 132 6 Kevin Warner NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 1 Mark Lyes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 2 Jak Bonnett ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 3 James Pile NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 4 Jonathan Ellender SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 5 Austin Bonnett ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:24 133 6 Phillip Slater SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 1 John Price ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 2 Nick Adams ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 3 Ian Gander ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 4 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 5 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:33 134 6 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 1 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 2 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 3 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 4 Nathan Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 5 Peter Williams ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:42 135 6 Daniel Power ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 1 Phil Smith AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 2 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 3 Wesley Harris A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 4 Ian Andrews LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 5 Ray Fenton ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:51 136 6 Simon Bubb ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 1 Roger Montague SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 2 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 3 Steve Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 4 Neil Peppiatt SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 5 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 137 6 Tim Skinner KENT C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 1 Richard Hunter SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 3 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 4 Travis Durrant NORFOLK B COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 5 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:09 138 6 Darren Scholes NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 1 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 2 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 3 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 4 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 5 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:18 139 6 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE A LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 1 Sam Wyper WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 2 Dayne Varnish NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 3 Daniel Whittall SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 4 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 5 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:27 140 6 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 1 Kevin Hiner NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 2 Mitchell Briggs NORFOLK COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 3 Beeching NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 4 Baldry NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 5 Mark Trett NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:36 141 6 Michael Briggs NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 1 Dale Drake SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 2 Tony Mills NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 3 John Mills NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 4 Russell Turner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 5 Paul Freeman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:45 142 6 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 1 Max Daniel ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 2 Shane Porter SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 3 John Porter SUFFOLK C COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 4 Edith Barnes B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 5 Paul Terry ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:54 143 6 Mason Terry ESSEX A COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 1 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 2 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 3 Robert Butters SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 4 Tim Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 5 Daniel Frost NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:03 144 6 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 2 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 3 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 4 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 5 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 145 6 Darren Neale NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 3 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 4 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 5 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:09 146 6 David King HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 1 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 2 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 3 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 4 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 5 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:18 147 6 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 1 Tina Henshaw SUFFOLK C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 2 Martin Warren SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 3 Andi Deeks ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 5 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:27 148 6 Rob Claybrook WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 1 Peter Mayhew SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 2 Gary Downes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 3 Dean Porter NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 4 Jamie Laing NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 5 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:36 149 6 Michael Payne SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 1 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 2 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 3 Alan London SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 4 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 5 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:45 150 6 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:54 151 1 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:54 151 2 Haygreen SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:54 151 4 Chris Thomas SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:54 151 5 Mark Hudson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:54 151 6 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 1 Michael Durling KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 2 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 3 Mathew Paley LANCASHIRE C COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 4 Steve Warren NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 5 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:03 152 6 Rebecca Adlam A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 1 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 2 Darren Yaxley NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 3 Stephen Davey NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 4 Charles Worby NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 5 Chris Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:12 153 6 William Sidebotham SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 1 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 2 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 3 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 4 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 5 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:21 154 6 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 2 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 3 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 4 Ian Clark ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 5 Tania Croci ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:30 155 6 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 1 Michael Page SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 2 David Gooding NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 3 James Mather YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 4 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 5 Stuart Clarke ESSEX AAA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:39 156 6 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 1 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 3 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 5 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:48 157 6 Paul Finney SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 1 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 2 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 3 William Hillier BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 4 Keith Bailey BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 5 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:57 158 6 David Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 1 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 2 Andy Head DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 3 Alex Head DORSET C COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 4 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 5 Paul Thomas DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:06 159 6 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 3 Alex Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 4 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 5 Matthew Newman CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:15 160 6 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 1 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 2 Stephen Gower HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 3 Judith Gilder GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 4 Sarah Locke WILTSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 5 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:24 161 6 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 1 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 2 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 3 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 5 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:42 163 6 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 2 Mark Wintle A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 3 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 4 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 5 Kevin Fairey BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:51 164 6 Aaron Archer SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 3 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 4 Paul Goss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 5 Gavin Patrick CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 165 6 Dean Claxton NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 1 James Morgan A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 3 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 4 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 5 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:09 166 6 Steven Davis GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 1 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 2 Gary Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 3 Stephen Sanders NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 4 Keith Alibone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 5 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:18 167 6 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 1 Shuttleworth BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 2 Adrian Miles BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 3 Webster OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 4 Karl Miles BERKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 5 Edward Waite BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:27 168 6 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 1 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 2 William Fursman OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 3 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 4 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 5 Malcolm Cole SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:36 169 6 Matthew Cole CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 5 James Savage CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:45 170 6 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 1 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 2 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 3 Stephen Lawrence HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 4 Ben Rimmer C COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 5 Stephen Lewis HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:54 171 6 Stephen Norris CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 1 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 2 Dai Jones CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 3 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 4 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 5 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:03 172 6 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 1 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 2 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 3 James Wood DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 4 Stuart Watson KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 5 David Duval NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:12 173 6 Hugh Cumming SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 1 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 2 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 3 Ben Cumming SCOTLAND A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 4 Darren Symes ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 5 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:21 174 6 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 1 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 2 Trevor Hearn ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 3 Paul Dobson LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 4 William Page SUFFOLK B COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 5 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:30 175 6 Paul Poulter SURREY AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 2 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 3 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 4 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 5 Luke Maud NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:39 176 6 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 2 James Woodcock CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 3 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 4 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 5 Joe Cork KENT C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:48 177 6 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 1 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 2 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 3 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 4 Edward Chumbley ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 5 Stuart Lodge ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:06 179 6 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 1 Sue Osborne SURREY B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 2 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 3 Guy Lewis C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 4 Alf Bartle YORKSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:15 180 6 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 1 Christopher Orrin ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 2 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 3 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 4 Paul Brewster ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 5 Sean Howard ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:24 181 6 Brian Roberts LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 5 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:33 182 6 James Evans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 1 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 2 Colin Matthews CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 3 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 4 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 5 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:42 183 6 Kieran Roy CORNWALL A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 1 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 2 Richard Brenton WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 3 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 4 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 5 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:51 184 6 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 1 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 2 Chloe Applin SOMERSET C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 3 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 4 Peter Croft NORFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 5 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 185 6 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 1 Kallum Burrell LINCOLNSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 2 John English ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 3 Daniel Amner ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 4 Danny Wright SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 5 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:09 186 6 Callum Jarvis CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 1 Kevin Clover ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 2 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 3 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 4 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 5 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:18 187 6 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 1 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 2 Philip Rust CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 3 Peter Hamlin SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 4 Tracey Riddington ESSEX B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:27 188 6 Nicholla Scott ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 1 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 2 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 3 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 4 Mike Williams AVON A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 5 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:36 189 6 Jessica Williams AVON C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 1 Richard Hughes AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 2 Janine White A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 3 Andrew White AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 4 Janet Bridges LANCASHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 5 Carson Revell NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:45 190 6 Katie Neave NORFOLK B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 1 Callum Pugh SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 2 John Jones AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 3 Simon Evans A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 4 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 5 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:54 191 6 Annalise Evans WALES A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 1 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 2 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 3 Phillip Marks HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 4 Steven Willis SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 5 Christopher Willis SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:03 192 6 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR