2024 Fitasc Eng Sel 2 - High Lodge Leisure

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group 1 Peg Name Number County Class Category
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 1 Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 2 Kallum Burrell EE139976 Lincolnshire Junior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 3 Dan Frost EE137925 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 4 Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 1 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 2 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 3 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 4 Darren Moon EE95968 Devon Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 5 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 2 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 2 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 3 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 4 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 5 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 3 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 2 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 3 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 4 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 5 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:00 4 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 2 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 3 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 4 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 5 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 5 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 2 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 3 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 4 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 5 Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 6 6 Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 1 Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 2 Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 3 Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 4 Thomas Floyd EE143612 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 5 Competitor Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 7 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 1 Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 2 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 3 Louise Grice EE124024 Northamptonshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 4 Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk Veteran, Ladies
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 5 David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 09:40 8 6 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 1 Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 2 Russell Allen EE52040 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 3 Ian Gander EE108297 Essex Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 4 Edward Cleverley EE143135 Wiltshire Junior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 5 Harry Lee EE148788 Yorkshire Junior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 9 6 Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 1 Book this space
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 2 Nicholas Rees EE111041 Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 3 Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 4 Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 5 Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 10 6 Phil Smith EE26380 Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 2 Becky Clifton EE127058 Bedfordshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 3 Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 4 Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 5 Rob Reynolds EE35542 Greater London Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 11 6 Competitor Kent Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 1 Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 2 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 3 Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 4 Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 5 Liz Salmon EE121291 Sussex Veteran, Ladies
Sat 1st Jun, 2024 10:20 12 6 Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 1 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 2 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 3 Brett Davies EE106094 Merseyside Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 13 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 1 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 3 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 14 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 1 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 3 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 15 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 1 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 3 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:00 16 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 1 Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 2 Johanne Field EE137851 Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 3 Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 4 Mark Allen EE117178 Kent Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 5 Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 17 6 William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 1 Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 2 Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 3 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 19 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 1 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 3 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 09:40 20 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 1 Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 2 Sarah White EE103733 Surrey Senior, Ladies
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 3 Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 4 Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 5 Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 21 6 Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 1 Brae Taylor EE144564 Yorkshire Colt, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 3 James Peatfield EE141222 Lincolnshire Junior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 5 Competitor Leicestershire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 22 6 John Price EE15004 Essex Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 1 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 2 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 3 Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk Junior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 4 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 5 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 23 6 Book this space
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 1 Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 2 Competitor Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 3 Oliver Thomas EE148478 Oxfordshire Colt, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 4 Competitor Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 5 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 2nd Jun, 2024 10:20 24 6 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire Senior, Mens