2024 English Open Super Sporting - Barbury Shooting School

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 1 Mark Salter EE90530 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 2 Tom Folly EE141317 Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 3 Jason Cradock EE125818 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 4 Competitor Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 5 Competitor Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:00 1 6 Blane Boon EE110928 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 1 Scott Marshall EE103178 Sussex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 2 Competitor Surrey Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 3 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 4 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 5 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:12 2 6 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 2 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 3 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 4 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 5 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:24 3 6 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 2 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 3 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 4 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 5 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:36 4 6 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 2 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 3 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 4 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 5 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 09:48 5 6 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 2 Dominic Gardner EE135120 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 3 Robert Clarke WW777 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 4 Phil Clark EE139134 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 5 Simon Lockyer EE143908 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:00 6 6 John Kembery EE144172 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 1 Stephen Rowland EE135859 Wales Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 2 Andrew Morris EE137666 Wales Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 3 Rick Pesticcio EE95181 Wales Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 4 Wayne Rauch EE136276 Wales Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 5 Christopher Rees EE84959 Wales Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:12 7 6 Jeffrey Hoddinott EE136324 Wales Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 1 Michael Perman EE47916 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 2 John Brewster EE103379 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 3 Andrew Thurgood EE128791 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 4 Competitor Hampshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 5 Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:24 8 6 Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 1 Luke Haydon EE150057 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 2 Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 3 Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 4 Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 5 Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:36 9 6 Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 1 Luke Westbrook EE135769 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 2 Phillip Llewellyn EE99655 Devon Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 3 Kevin Vincent EE81331 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 4 Jason Turner EE72936 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 5 John Cloak EE108167 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 10:48 10 6 David Spackman EE121767 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 1 Graham Mcleod EE24969 Devon Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 2 Graham Davie EE3639 Devon Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 3 Charlotte Kerwood EE98398 Sussex Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 4 Phil Smith EE26380 Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 5 Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:00 11 6 Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 1 Tim Connolly EE65100 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 2 Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 3 Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 4 Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 5 Glen Boxall EE57905 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:12 12 6 Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 1 Brian Davies EE104511 Essex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 2 Christopher Newman EE129373 Hertfordshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 3 Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 4 Benjamin Blackaby EE132361 Essex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 5 Michael Page EE146238 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:24 13 6 Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 1 Michael Neate EE21303 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 2 David Green EE128552 Sussex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 3 John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 4 Malcolm Grant EE17565 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 5 Colin Taylor Crook EE140131 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:36 14 6 David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 1 David Mitchell EE107193 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 2 Aiden Scott EE144133 Cornwall Junior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 3 Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 4 Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 5 Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 11:48 15 6 Colin Penter EE120528 Cornwall Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 1 Michael Cyffin-Jones EE123747 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 2 Daniel Hampson EE139404 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 3 Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 4 Andrew Hales EE139821 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 5 William Barry EE149709 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:00 16 6 James Hornsby EE147955 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 1 Brian Taylor EE107159 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 2 Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 3 Martin Camble EE125069 Kent Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 4 George Pearce EE145578 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 5 Andrew McWhirter EE145118 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:12 17 6 Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 1 Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 2 Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 3 Dan Bishop EE83702 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 4 James Bishop EE31343 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 5 Katie Bishop EE134179 Hampshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:24 18 6 Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 1 Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 2 Joni Gooch EE136470 Wales Veteran, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 3 Christopher Gooch EE138783 Wales Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 4 Jane King EE83967 Hampshire Veteran, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 5 Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:36 19 6 Stephanie Blundell EE144199 Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 1 Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 2 Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 3 Quentin Prebble EE1500 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 4 Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 5 Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 12:48 20 6 Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 1 Thomas Johns EE143724 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 2 David Johns EE72013 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 3 Dean Andrews EE147371 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 4 Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 5 Daniel Parker EE145434 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:00 21 6 Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Somerset Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 1 David Wozencroft EE91141 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 2 Mark Bridge EE103129 Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 3 Richard Bridge EE107246 Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 4 John Moore EE72805 Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 5 Vincent Moore EE139204 Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:12 22 6 Jon Broberg EE146934 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 1 Richard Pike EE101977 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 2 David Coward EE125261 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 3 Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 4 Sam Sawyer EE100256 Dorset Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 5 Layne Chisholm EE139968 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:24 23 6 David Blake EE110395 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 1 Syd Phillimore EE148417 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 2 Tom Shaw EE105386 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 3 Charlie Carden EE131890 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 4 Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 5 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:36 24 6 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 2 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 3 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 4 Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 5 Competitor Surrey Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 13:48 25 6 Competitor Surrey Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 1 James Pile EE108590 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 2 Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 3 Justin Taylor EE144775 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 4 Teddy Taylor EE144727 Devon Junior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 5 Andy Shrubb EE73492 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:00 26 6 Robert Taylor EE88473 Dorset Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 1 Richard Wyatt EE105404 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 2 Mark Wintle WW2353 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 3 Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 4 Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 5 Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:12 27 6 Garan Beard WW2460 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 1 Book this space
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 2 Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 3 Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 4 James Faulkner EE140597 Surrey Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 5 Robert Beere EE131742 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:24 28 6 Will Golding EE149451 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 1 Stephen Lawrenson EE130861 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 2 David Walker EE118087 Merseyside Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 3 Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 4 Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 5 Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:36 29 6 James Graves-Morris EE146260 Devon Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 1 Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 2 Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 3 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 4 Louise Grice EE124024 Northamptonshire Senior, Ladies
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 5 Elliot Grice EE143838 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 14:48 30 6 Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 1 Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 2 Nick Watts EE133362 Kent Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 3 Martin Moate EE110525 Kent Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 4 Jason Housby EE145209 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 5 Francis Alexander EE102033 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Wed 19th Jun, 2024 15:00 31 6 Thomas Hendry EE148172 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 1 Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 2 Edward Holland EE98305 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 3 Anthony Wiseman EE59643 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 4 Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 5 Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:00 42 6 Paul Fulford EE144350 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 1 Competitor Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 2 Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 3 George Digweed EE12652 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 4 Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 5 Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Hampshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:12 43 6 Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 1 Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 2 Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 3 Jacob Addis WW3169 Wales (WW) Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 4 Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 5 Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:24 44 6 Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 1 Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 2 Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 3 Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 4 Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 5 Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:36 45 6 Jeffrey Waters EE113745 Dorset Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 1 Ian Jago EE95773 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 2 James Marks EE144985 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 3 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 4 David Curtis EE144679 Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 5 Andy Moon EE38554 Devon Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 09:48 46 6 Max Haynes EE123646 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 1 Shaun Polley EE134218 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 2 Tony Hughes EE91686 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 3 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 4 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 5 Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:00 47 6 Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:12 48 1 Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:12 48 2 Nicholas Wood EE138114 Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:12 48 3 Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:12 48 4 Patrick Croft EE91093 Somerset Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:12 48 5 Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 1 Ben Garrett EE149748 Wiltshire Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 2 Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 3 Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 4 Liz Salmon EE121291 Sussex Veteran, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 5 Tom Webb EE143751 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:24 49 6 Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 1 Mark Noble EE139046 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 2 Simon Arbuckle EE82173 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 3 Toni Dixon EE141780 Buckinghamshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 4 Jason Wright EE122238 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 5 Competitor Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:36 50 6 Michael Stonehouse EE130087 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 1 Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 2 Sean Ponting EE51931 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 3 Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 4 Troy Thornell EE143719 Gloucestershire Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 5 Roy Goodwin EE109370 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 10:48 51 6 Ian Gander EE108297 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 1 Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 2 Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 3 Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 4 Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 5 Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:12 53 6 Richard Pinch SS3175 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 1 Luke Stevens EE115045 Surrey Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 2 Adam Spackman EE110016 Surrey Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 3 Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 4 Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 5 Steve Williams EE71884 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:24 54 6 Matt Bodfish WW3054 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 1 Jack Stowell EE146268 Somerset Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 2 Alan Bullock EE31005 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 3 Bleddyn Lewis WW1561 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 4 Laura Lewis WW2503 Wales (WW) Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 5 Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:36 55 6 Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 1 Competitor Norfolk Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 2 Competitor Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 3 Andrew Goodwin EE92622 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 4 Competitor Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 5 David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 11:48 56 6 Ian Gillespie EE107435 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 1 Pete Kettell EE143583 Devon Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 2 James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 3 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 4 Ben Goddard EE143423 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 5 Liam Hall EE144909 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:00 57 6 Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 1 Peter Howard EE89044 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 2 Dale Cross EE146501 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 3 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 4 Adam Baverstock EE148224 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 5 David Nester EE144583 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:12 58 6 Competitor Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 1 Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 2 Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 3 Nick Brace EE142481 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 4 Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 5 Competitor Cambridgeshire Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:24 59 6 Iwan Evans WW2831 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 1 Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 2 Alix Gregory EE142614 Nottinghamshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 3 Georgina Roberts EE138055 Wales Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 4 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 5 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:36 60 6 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 1 Jonathan Howe EE103190 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 2 Book this space
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 3 Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 4 Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 5 Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 12:48 61 6 Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:12 63 1 Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:12 63 2 Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:12 63 3 James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 1 Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 2 David Wincott EE105986 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 3 Joshua Surman EE150007 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 4 John Briscoe EE143323 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 5 Michael Duignan EE142483 Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:24 64 6 Matthew Tyrrell EE143993 Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 1 Benjamin Jordan EE144586 Cambridgeshire Colt, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 2 Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 3 Harry Jude EE146577 Suffolk Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 4 Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 5 Mark Dale EE119357 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:36 65 6 Tom Charlton EE141266 Somerset Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 1 Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 2 David Fenner EE15838 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 3 Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 4 Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 5 Aaron Christie EE144995 Buckinghamshire Colt, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 13:48 66 6 Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 1 Competitor Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 2 Michael Hodgins EE65437 Devon Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 3 Peter Franklin EE148982 Devon Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 4 Hawkins EE64712 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 5 Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:00 67 6 Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 1 Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 2 Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 3 Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 4 Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 5 Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:12 68 6 Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 1 Martin Nobbs EE147074 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 2 Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey Senior, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 3 Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 4 Mark Smith EE140626 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 5 Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:24 69 6 Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 1 Jacob O'Loughlin WW2817 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 2 Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 3 Philip Farrer EE130882 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 4 Oliver Thomas EE148478 Oxfordshire Colt, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 5 Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:36 70 6 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 1 Competitor Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 2 Competitor Sussex Veteran, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 3 Competitor Sussex Veteran, Ladies
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 4 Paul Gendall EE106108 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 5 Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 14:48 71 6 Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 15:00 72 1 Nick Cleverley EE144107 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 15:00 72 3 Tom Hayler EE140665 Sussex Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 15:00 72 4 Edward Cleverley EE143135 Wiltshire Junior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 15:00 72 5 Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 20th Jun, 2024 15:00 72 6 Jenny Young EE133272 Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 1 Competitor Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 2 Competitor Hampshire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 3 Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire Veteran, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 4 Keith Evans EE107631 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 5 Jonathan Bennett EE125732 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:00 83 6 Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 1 Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 2 Christopher Douneen EE24153 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 3 Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 4 Competitor Nottinghamshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 5 Benjamin Rivers EE146449 Wiltshire Colt, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:12 84 6 Competitor Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 1 Competitor Kent Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 2 Competitor Kent Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 3 John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 4 Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 5 Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:24 85 6 Competitor Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 1 Simon Cuthbert EE144084 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 2 Luke Mortimer EE141168 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 3 Alex Jessett EE139674 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 4 Joshua Millar EE141988 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 5 Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:36 86 6 Callum Noble EE142293 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 1 David Marshall EE145994 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 2 Terry Harris EE66730 Essex Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 3 Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 4 Sam King EE83204 Essex Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 5 Ronald Adair NI155E C Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 09:48 87 6 Linton Selfridge NINi146oo A Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 1 Andrew Short EE59410 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 2 Ian Tranter EE147036 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 3 Andrew Jenkins EE136453 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 4 David Burke EE141618 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 5 Geoffrey Day EE135901 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:00 88 6 Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 1 Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 2 Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 3 Oliver Austin EE146261 Somerset Colt, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 4 Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 5 Dave Probert EE142268 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:12 89 6 Ian Pattinson EE140755 Somerset Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 1 Wayne Parker EE139534 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 2 Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 3 Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 4 Clive Scase EE122193 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 5 Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:24 90 6 Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 1 Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 2 Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 3 Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 4 Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 5 Simon Owen EE93202 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:36 91 6 Gareth Jones WW390 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 2 Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 3 Rob Reynolds EE35542 Greater London Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 4 Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 5 Becky Clifton EE127058 Bedfordshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 10:48 92 6 Harry Dickens EE137206 Cambridgeshire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 1 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 2 Kjetil Bogstad EE142003 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 3 Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 4 Max Griffiths EE140671 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 5 Matt Smith EE144325 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:12 94 6 Brett Sawyer EE145998 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 1 Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 2 Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 3 John Broomfield EE95761 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 4 Max Tarr EE114154 Wales Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 5 Dean Horswell EE38300 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:24 95 6 Jaroslav Tomasek EE150084 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 1 Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 2 Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 3 Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 4 Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 5 Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:36 96 6 Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 1 Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 2 Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 3 Nick Adams EE132643 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 4 Neil Clark EE141831 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 5 Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 11:48 97 6 Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:00 98 1 Tom Hamments EE128579 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:00 98 2 Bob Blundell EE106402 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:00 98 3 Roger Carter EE143000 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:00 98 5 Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:00 98 6 Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 1 Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 2 Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire Veteran, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 3 Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 4 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 5 Guy Lewis EE70848 Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:12 99 6 Jack Whitehouse EE45494 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 1 Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 2 Chloe Applin EE134133 Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 3 Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 4 Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 5 Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:24 100 6 Barney Eastman EE131130 Hampshire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 1 Max Daniel EE130607 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 2 Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 3 Gregory Redman EE106590 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 4 Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 5 Competitor Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:36 101 6 Competitor Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 1 Competitor Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 2 Competitor Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 3 Competitor Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 4 Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 5 Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 12:48 102 6 David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 1 Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 2 Competitor Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 3 Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 4 Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 5 Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:12 104 6 James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 1 Conor Scullion B Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 2 Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 3 David Ward EE121364 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 4 Richard Toth EE125265 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 5 Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:24 105 6 Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 1 Competitor Kent Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 2 Competitor Norfolk Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 3 Competitor Hampshire Junior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 4 Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 5 Matthew Lawless EE143470 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:36 106 6 Kallum Burrell EE139976 Lincolnshire Junior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 1 Calum Sherrington EE147019 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 2 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 3 Mark Scullion II11381 Eire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 4 Conor Scullion NI124vv B Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 5 Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 13:48 107 6 Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 1 Ben Fordham EE144129 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 2 John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 3 Matt King EE140715 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 4 Martyn Noke EE146296 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 5 Tom Archer EE142086 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:00 108 6 Richard Archer EE145875 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 1 Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 2 Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 3 John Ryan EE145639 Wales Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 4 Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 5 Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:12 109 6 Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 1 David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 2 Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 3 Paul Stanley EE133127 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 4 Ben Paul EE148462 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 5 Jemma Paul EE148463 Wiltshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:24 110 6 Martin Easterman EE142627 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 1 Mark Varcoe EE143544 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 2 Lee Johns EE92845 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 3 Philip Williams EE81284 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 4 Gary Marshall EE144392 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 5 Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:36 111 6 Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire Veteran, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 1 Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 2 Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 3 Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 4 Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 5 Dave Boys EE142564 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 14:48 112 6 John Porter EE135399 Suffolk Colt, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 1 Emma Kitchingman-Fox EE140043 Yorkshire Senior, Ladies
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 2 Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 3 Sean Pepper EE147114 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 4 Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 5 Paul Bastable EE138213 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 21st Jun, 2024 15:00 113 6 Ross George EE146407 Somerset Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 1 Paul Thomas EE141375 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 2 Brian Evans EE81062 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 3 Kevin Day EE144514 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 4 Daniel Whittall EE109828 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 5 Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:00 124 6 Stewart Owen EE131828 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 1 Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 2 Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 3 Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 4 Michael Durling EE48951 Kent Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 5 Reece Ashby EE140385 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:12 125 6 Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 1 Andrew Vine EE71890 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 2 Mathew Cookesley EE147846 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 3 Martin Myers EE88811 Wales Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 4 Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 5 Mark Westall EE66822 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:24 126 6 John Haygreen EE52037 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 1 Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 2 Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 3 Darren Michell EE88059 Somerset Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 4 Sharon Michell EE132156 Somerset Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 5 Nigel Fowkes EE100999 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:36 127 6 Robert Fretwell EE135260 Wales Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 1 Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 2 Stephen Blanchard EE145106 Greater London Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 3 Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 4 Neil McColl EE141383 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 5 Larry Armitstead EE100324 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 09:48 128 6 Michael Oldfield EE144943 Surrey Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 1 Michael John WW1011 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 2 Chris John WW3047 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 3 Stephen John WW3077 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 4 Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 5 Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:00 129 6 Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 1 Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 2 Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 3 Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 4 Aimee Addison EE144794 Colt, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 5 John Oates IM33 Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:12 130 6 James Hancox IM84 Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 1 Nick Harrison EE114845 Merseyside Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 2 Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 3 Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 4 Filip Mateju EE133364 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 5 Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:24 131 6 Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 1 Mark Kettel EE27999 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 2 Vicky Lipscombe-Kettel SS6962 Scotland Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 3 Andrew Seirlis EE143387 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 4 Gareth Bromley EE146689 Wales Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 5 Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:36 132 6 Rachel Carrie EE122119 Yorkshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 1 Steve Page EE129680 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 2 Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 3 Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 4 Josh Adams EE143467 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 5 Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 10:48 133 6 Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 1 Sharad Singhal EE108378 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 2 Anders Lindstrom SW1553618 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 3 Jesper Lindstrom SW1104237 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 4 Lennart Bonstrom SW125611 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 5 Lars-Ake Abrahamsson SW1092779 AA Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:12 135 6 Rickard Malmlof SW2135703 A Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 1 William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 2 Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 3 Richard King EE24962 Dorset Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 4 Jon Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 5 Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:24 136 6 Tayler Small EE146509 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 1 Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 2 Connor Powell EE146266 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 3 Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 4 Steven Thexton EE70470 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 5 Jason Taylor EE118050 Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:36 137 6 Stephen Badger EE16271 Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 1 Gavin Collinson EE139015 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 2 Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 3 Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 4 Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 5 Sam Townsend EE145782 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 11:48 138 6 John Pitts EE141848 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 1 Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 2 Ashley Shuckford EE142960 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 3 Matthew Willetts EE143571 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 4 Chelsea King EE138618 Bedfordshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 5 Competitor Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:00 139 6 Jayden McGall EE146744 Cornwall Colt, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 1 Samuel Ward EE130288 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 2 Lara Dale EE126669 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 3 John Dale EE128989 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 4 Karen Hall EE114646 Cheshire Veteran, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 5 Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:12 140 6 Jacopo Adamati EE147838 Rest of World Colt, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 1 Fern Lancaster EE142682 Cheshire Colt, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 2 Competitor Derbyshire Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 3 Competitor Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 4 John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 5 Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:24 141 6 Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 1 Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 2 Gary Powell EE148273 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 3 Archie Tromans EE146546 Staffordshire Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 4 Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 5 Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:36 142 6 Harry Criss EE136722 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 1 Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 2 Maximus Allen EE142793 Cambridgeshire Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 3 Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 4 Competitor Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 5 Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 12:48 143 6 Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 1 Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 2 Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 3 Craig Boddice EE2145 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 4 Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 5 Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:12 145 6 Gary Tugwell EE137141 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 1 Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 2 Darcy Ribbens EE150019 Kent Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 3 Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 4 Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 5 Lewis Steed EE109360 Essex Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:24 146 6 William Page EE138030 Suffolk Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 1 Jack Bradley EE141063 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 2 David Renton EE139850 Durham Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 3 John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 4 David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 5 Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:36 147 6 Charlie Tavernor EE143236 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 1 Roy Clayton EE22272 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 2 Justin Clayton EE64553 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 3 Oliver Clayton EE143629 Hampshire Colt, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 4 Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 5 Ian Matthews EE118823 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 13:48 148 6 Lucy Earl EE141076 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 1 James Stott EE133581 Somerset Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 2 Ashley Morrison EE145993 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 3 Robert Scotford Smith C Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 4 Ross Straker EE80861 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 5 Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:00 149 6 Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 1 Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 2 Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 3 Peter Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 4 Nick Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 5 Doug Vidler EE106013 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:12 150 6 Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 1 Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 2 Philip Buxton EE100756 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 3 Nick Canter EE113439 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 4 Matthew Woodruffe EE122909 Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 5 Joshua Billington EE136194 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:24 151 6 Lorna Hall EE138173 Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 1 Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 2 Archie Alexander EE141533 Norfolk Junior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 3 Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 4 David Wadley EE139771 Oxfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 5 Bertie Howgill EE146677 Devon Colt, Mens
Sat 22nd Jun, 2024 14:36 152 6 John Rogers EE118317 Lancashire Veteran, Mens