2024 English Open Skeet Doubles - Doveridge Clay Sporting Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:00 1 1 Mark Porter EE135618 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:00 1 2 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:00 1 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:20 2 1 Lee Monk EE1976 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:20 2 2 Stuart Duckett EE70690 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:20 2 3 Martin Lloyd EE137102 Shropshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:20 2 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:20 2 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:40 3 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:40 3 2 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:40 3 3 Competitor Shropshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:40 3 4 Competitor Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 09:40 3 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:00 4 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:00 4 2 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:00 4 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:00 4 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:00 4 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:20 5 1 Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Derbyshire Senior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:20 5 2 Peter Taylor EE129003 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:20 5 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:20 5 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:20 5 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:40 6 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:40 6 2 Sandra Harman EE142785 Berkshire Senior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:40 6 3 Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:40 6 4 Alison Coupe EE140628 Norfolk Senior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 10:40 6 5 Jackie Martin EE48799 Essex Veteran, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:00 7 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:00 7 2 Mathew Huxtable EE141968 Kent Colt, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:00 7 3 Jon-Paul Huxtable EE129387 Kent Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:00 7 4 Colin Taylor EE145666 Nottinghamshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:00 7 5 Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:20 8 1 Mark Andrews EE91411 Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:20 8 2 Stephen Eldridge EE60890 Devon Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:20 8 3 Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:20 8 4 Kian Maher EE140905 Staffordshire Junior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:20 8 5 Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:40 9 1 Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:40 9 2 Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:40 9 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:40 9 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 11:40 9 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:00 10 1 Joanne Knapman EE138090 Gloucestershire Senior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:00 10 2 Martin Knapman EE136936 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:00 10 3 Ross Nabney EE52646 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:00 10 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:00 10 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:20 11 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:20 11 2 Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:20 11 3 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:20 11 4 Isabel Cartlidge EE142110 Cheshire Junior, Ladies
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:20 11 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:40 12 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:40 12 2 Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:40 12 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:40 12 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 12:40 12 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:00 13 1 Jonathan Belcher EE139943 Somerset Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:00 13 2 Mark Davies EE138229 Wales Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:00 13 3 David Howe EE114613 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:00 13 4 Michael Phypers EE107822 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:00 13 5 Luke De Alberdi EE148673 Somerset Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:20 14 1 Henry Bales EE138368 Wales Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:20 14 2 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:20 14 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:20 14 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:20 14 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:40 15 1 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:40 15 2 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:40 15 3 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:40 15 4 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 13:40 15 5 Book this space
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 14:00 16 1 Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 14:00 16 2 Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire Veteran, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 14:00 16 3 David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 14:00 16 4 Terry Griffiths EE120030 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Sun 8th Sep, 2024 14:00 16 5 Book this space