2024 English Open English Sporting - Doveridge Clay Sporting Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 1 Competitor Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 2 Competitor Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 3 Competitor Lancashire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 4 Competitor Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 5 Competitor Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:00 62 6 Competitor Wales C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 1 Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 2 Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 3 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 4 Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 5 Matthew Knowles EE133108 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:09 63 6 Philip James EE112530 Staffordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 1 George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 2 Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 3 Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 4 John Badcock EE144382 Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 5 Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:18 64 6 Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 1 Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 2 Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 3 Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 4 Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 5 Harrison Ward EE149173 Hampshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:27 65 6 Stephen Blanchard EE145106 Greater London A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 1 Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 2 Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 3 George Digweed EE12652 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 4 Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 5 Larry Armitstead EE100324 Hampshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:36 66 6 Competitor Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 1 Michael Farrell EE132753 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 2 Peter Brown EE113990 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 3 Andrew Robinson EE149823 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 4 Tony Clarke EE145399 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 5 Andrew Percival EE145398 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:45 67 6 Murray Thomson SS6050 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 1 Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 2 Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland B Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 3 Matthew Bromham EE144565 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 4 Jon Bowker EE139681 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 5 David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 09:54 68 6 A Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 1 Callum Noble EE142293 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 2 Luke Mortimer EE141168 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 3 Alex Jessett EE139674 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 4 Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 5 Joshua Millar EE141988 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:03 69 6 Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland AA Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 1 Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 2 John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 3 Charlotte Kerwood EE98398 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 4 Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 5 Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:12 70 6 Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 1 Jack Whitehouse EE45494 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 2 Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 3 Robin Traquair SS6785 Scotland C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 4 Lee Gundry EE139980 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 5 John Hart EE112288 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:21 71 6 Daniel Sykes EE147862 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 1 Matthew Shayle EE141074 Gloucestershire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 2 Competitor Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 3 Roy Goodwin EE109370 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 4 Toni Dixon EE141780 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 5 Robert Hibbert EE137504 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:30 72 6 Jason Barrow EE116505 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 1 Simon Aucott EE147817 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 2 Matthew Renham EE148656 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 3 Martin Crocker EE144531 Devon B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 4 Ben Goddard EE143423 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 5 Liam Hall EE144909 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:39 73 6 Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 1 Chris Collins EE137241 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 2 James Collins EE138678 Hampshire B Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 3 Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 4 Colin Meeks EE100106 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 5 Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 10:48 74 6 Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 1 Ian Smith SS4550 AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 2 Andy Britton SS5560 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 3 Lee Campbell EE141173 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 4 Neil Powell EE140613 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 5 Andrew Daniels EE140617 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:06 76 6 Mark Allan EE134234 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 1 Stephen Lawrenson EE130861 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 2 David Walker EE118087 Merseyside AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 3 Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 4 Martin Kneen IM43 A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 5 Nigel Moffatt IM145 B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:15 77 6 Corina Moffatt IM150 C Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 1 Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 2 Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 3 Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 4 Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 5 Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:24 78 6 Lee Jackson EE116749 Durham AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 1 Stuart Poole EE146667 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 2 Jacob Keeling IM21 B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 3 Neil Parsons IM31 A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 4 Steve Brookes EE140623 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 5 John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:33 79 6 Bryn Farr EE127382 Derbyshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 1 Stephen Kilner EE141018 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 2 Brian Loader EE81520 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 3 Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 4 John Broomfield EE95761 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 5 Max Tarr EE114154 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:42 80 6 Henry Robertson EE139867 Hertfordshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 1 Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 2 Maximus Allen EE142793 Cambridgeshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 3 David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 4 Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 5 Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 11:51 81 6 Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 1 David Curtis EE144679 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 2 Max Haynes EE123646 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 3 Hawkins EE64712 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 4 Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 5 Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:00 82 6 Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 1 Johnston EE81299 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 2 Eve Wild EE146439 Leicestershire C Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 3 Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 4 Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 5 James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:09 83 6 Russell Allen EE52040 Sussex B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 1 Sean Considine EE145941 Eire Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 2 Wayne Morrison II11568 Eire Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 3 Ray Sampson II10027 Eire
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 4 Cody Sampson II11092 Eire Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 5 Kevin Sloane II11732 Eire
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:18 84 6 Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 1 Iwan Evans WW2831 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 2 Bent Johannessen EE128908 Rest of World AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 3 Jon Salve Haakedal EE122679 Rest of World AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 4 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 5 Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:27 85 6 Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 1 Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 2 Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 3 John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 4 James Savage EE129618 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 5 Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:36 86 6 Graham Roberts EE138608 Wales C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 1 Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 2 Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 3 Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk AA Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 4 Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 5 David Hulme EE138992 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:45 87 6 Leslie Searle EE147944 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 1 Daniel Parker EE145434 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 2 Daniel Hampson EE139404 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 3 Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 4 Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 5 Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 12:54 88 6 Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 1 Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 2 David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 3 Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 4 Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk C Veteran, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 5 Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:12 90 6 Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 1 Jason Housby EE145209 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 2 Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Somerset AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 3 Kallum Burrell EE139976 Lincolnshire AA Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 4 Charlotte Trowbridge EE141300 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 5 Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:21 91 6 Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 1 Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 2 Oliver Kemp EE143475 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 3 Jonathan Hull EE93709 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 4 David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 5 Harry Lee EE148788 Yorkshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:30 92 6 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 1 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 2 Competitor Nottinghamshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 3 Peter Franklin EE148982 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 4 Competitor Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 5 Michael Hodgins EE65437 Devon C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:39 93 6 Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 1 Luke Westbrook EE135769 Devon A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 2 Phillip Llewellyn EE99655 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 3 Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 4 Alix Gregory EE142614 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 5 John Cottrell EE137173 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:48 94 6 Stephen Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 1 Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 2 Becky Kibble SS6262 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 3 Stephen Porter EE144262 Warwickshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 4 Nicholas Hamatsos EE117008 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 5 David Jones EE126841 Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 13:57 95 6 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 1 Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 2 Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 3 Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 4 James Graves-Morris EE146260 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 5 Darren Moon EE95968 Devon A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:06 96 6 Tim King EE87795 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 1 David Alderton EE143786 C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 2 Taylor Alderton EE143840 A Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 3 Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 4 Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 5 Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:15 97 6 Stuart Cole EE107995 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 1 John Moore EE72805 B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 2 Adam Neath EE84786 A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 3 Mark Bridge EE103129 B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 4 Richard Bridge EE107246 Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 5 David Wozencroft EE91141 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:24 98 6 Tony Cox EE88890 Leicestershire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 1 Robin Heal EE27470 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 2 Adrian Vowles EE141468 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 3 Eric Weston EE93361 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 4 Richard Lomas EE24242 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 5 Chelsea Weston EE132571 Staffordshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:33 99 6 Garie Bevan EE73476 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 1 Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 2 Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 3 Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 4 Daniel Thorley EE142397 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 5 Chris Denham EE137750 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:42 100 6 Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 1 Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 2 Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 3 Sharad Singhal EE108378 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 4 Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 5 Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 14:51 101 6 Harry Jude EE146577 Suffolk A Junior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 1 Ian Cliffe EE14962 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 2 Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 3 Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 4 Phillip Brown EE145430 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 5 John Potts EE73074 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:00 102 6 Sean Ponting EE51931 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 1 Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 2 Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 3 Phil Smith EE26380 AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 4 Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 5 Nathan Batchelor EE109962 Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 1st May, 2024 15:09 103 6 Charlie Drury EE100585 AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 1 Competitor Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 2 Competitor Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 3 Competitor Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 4 Competitor Leicestershire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 5 Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:00 123 6 John Cooke EE121663 Durham B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 1 Martin Moate EE110525 Kent A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 2 Nick Watts EE133362 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 3 Joe Ling EE133522 Kent A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 4 Bob Millar EE64610 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 5 Mark Randall EE140281 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:09 124 6 Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 1 David Johns EE72013 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 2 Lee Johns EE92845 Cornwall AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 3 Mark Varcoe EE143544 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 4 Keith Hoskin EE122170 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 5 Jon Broberg EE146934 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:18 125 6 JJ Broberg EE146805 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 1 Filip Mateju EE133364 Rest of World A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 2 Blane Boon EE110928 Gloucestershire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 3 Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 4 Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 5 Robert Hawker EE50894 Devon A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:27 126 6 Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 1 Paul Thomas EE141375 Kent B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 2 Brian Evans EE81062 Kent A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 3 Kevin Day EE144514 Kent C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 4 Competitor Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 5 Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:36 127 6 Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire A Junior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 1 James Hornsby EE147955 Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 2 Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 3 Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 4 Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 5 David Fenner EE15838 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:45 128 6 Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 1 Mick Kenny EE101217 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 2 Harry Minkley EE141594 Leicestershire A Junior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 3 Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 4 Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 5 Ashley Watson EE145091 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 09:54 129 6 Joseph Watson EE145795 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 1 Andrew Woolerton EE97809 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 2 Edward Holland EE98305 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 3 Archie Alexander EE141533 Norfolk AA Junior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 4 Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 5 Kevin Miller EE118545 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:03 130 6 Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 2 Competitor Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 3 Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 4 Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 5 Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:12 131 6 Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 1 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 2 Competitor Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 3 Daniel Adams EE137897 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 4 Joshua Rhodes EE126178 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 5 Christopher Rhodes EE58417 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:21 132 6 Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 1 Philip Cooper EE125941 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 2 Roger Goode EE146942 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 3 Christopher Pye EE138519 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 4 Graeme Burns EE142840 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 5 Andrew Clements EE135998 Devon C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:30 133 6 Michael Young EE133465 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 1 James Roe EE125519 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 2 Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 3 James Hardy EE134215 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 4 Jonathan Howe EE103190 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 5 Andrew Hall EE107457 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:39 134 6 Angus Mawson EE144292 Durham A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 1 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 2 Russ Torr EE92191 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 3 Louise Grice EE124024 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 4 Competitor Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 5 Elliot Grice EE143838 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 10:48 135 6 Competitor Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 1 Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 2 Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 3 Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 4 Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 5 Francis Alexander EE102033 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:06 137 6 Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 1 Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 2 Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 3 James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 4 Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 5 Mark Stocks EE144747 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:15 138 6 John Kilby EE4571 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 1 Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 2 Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 3 John Shirley EE149382 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 4 Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 5 Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:24 139 6 Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 1 Richard Palmer EE138677 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 2 David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 3 James Mycock EE140448 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 4 Keith Lawton EE116293 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 5 Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:33 140 6 Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 1 Paul Rogers EE105290 Warwickshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 2 Matt Tompkins EE126112 Somerset AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 3 John Davies EE149773 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 4 Nicholas Walker EE144692 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 5 Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:42 141 6 Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 1 Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 2 Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 3 John Harrison EE108856 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 4 Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 5 Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire B Colt, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 11:51 142 6 Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 1 Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 2 Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 3 Mike Matthews EE12689 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 4 Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 5 Bradley Turner EE140186 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:00 143 6 Chris Lambert EE140350 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 1 Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 2 Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 3 Gray Dudek EE144892 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 4 Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 5 Martin Nobbs EE147074 Wiltshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:09 144 6 Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey A Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 1 Mark Noble EE139046 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 2 William Uppington EE133474 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 3 Michael Stonehouse EE130087 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 4 Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk B Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 5 Anthony Orchel EE99287 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:18 145 6 Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 1 Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 2 Nigel Smith EE19260 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 3 David Heath EE111685 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 4 Bruce Allman EE101392 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 5 Andrew Earl EE141075 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:27 146 6 Lucy Earl EE141076 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 1 Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 2 David Platts EE145193 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 3 Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 4 Jamie Firn EE139478 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 5 Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:36 147 6 Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:45 148 1 Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:45 148 2 Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:45 148 3 Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey B Junior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:45 148 5 Michael Turvey EE36844 Gloucestershire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:45 148 6 Tim Collier EE136030 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 1 Mark Byng EE81145 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 2 Brett Byng EE146033 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 3 Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 4 Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 5 Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 12:54 149 6 Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 1 Dale Cross EE146501 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 2 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 3 Adam Baverstock EE148224 Wiltshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 4 David Nester EE144583 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 5 Matthew Love EE148409 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:12 151 6 Steve Williams EE71884 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 1 Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 2 Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 3 Philip King EE1962 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 4 James King EE1206 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 5 Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:21 152 6 Jamie Collins EE146977 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 1 Adam Johnson EE105491 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 2 Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 3 Andrew Lajer EE88716 Berkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 4 Leon Jaeggi EE101969 Kent A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 5 Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:30 153 6 Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 1 Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 2 Drew Christie SS14 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 3 Sophie Banks SS5558 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 4 Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 5 Nick Brace EE142481 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:39 154 6 Brae Taylor EE144564 Yorkshire A Colt, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 1 Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 2 Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 3 Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 4 Richard Watkins EE12772 Leicestershire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 5 David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:48 155 6 James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 1 Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 2 Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 3 Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 4 John Smith EE107103 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 5 John Garside EE115895 Durham A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 13:57 156 6 Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 1 Paul Fulford EE144350 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 2 Mark Marshall EE42471 Yorkshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 3 Alan Brown EE140993 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 4 Andrew Gorry EE137171 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 5 Ed Robinson EE145129 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:06 157 6 Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 1 Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 2 Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 3 Bob Wright EE137383 Northamptonshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 4 Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 5 Jethro Elliott EE149743 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:15 158 6 Competitor Hampshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 1 Jason Wright EE122238 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 2 Rebecca Spicer EE116945 Leicestershire B Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 3 Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 4 Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 5 David Wadley EE139771 Oxfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:24 159 6 Simon Arbuckle EE82173 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 1 Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 2 Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales A Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 3 Julian Morris EE113122 AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 4 Aimee Addison EE144794 B Colt, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 5 Matt Bodfish WW3054 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:33 160 6 Nathan Palmer WW3079 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 1 Stephen Pinker EE26297 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 2 Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 3 Tony Curtis EE135357 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 4 Roy Partington EE148684 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 5 Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:42 161 6 Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 1 Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 2 Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 3 David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 4 Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 5 Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 14:51 162 6 Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 1 Jack Stowell EE146268 Somerset C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 2 Robert Gait EE146544 Somerset C Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 3 Toby Naish EE143879 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 4 Alan Bullock EE31005 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 5 Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:00 163 6 Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 1 Andrew Branton EE147141 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 2 Robert Golland EE148558 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 3 Peter Shakespeare EE148001 Essex C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 4 Julian Anyan EE149929 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 5 Leslie Meynell EE121275 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 2nd May, 2024 15:09 164 6 Richard Dennison EE130558 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 1 Ryan Naden A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 2 Ben Naden B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 3 Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 4 Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 5 Curtis Bannister EE143218 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:00 184 6 Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 1 Phillip Thompson EE87108 Essex C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 2 Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 3 Paul Thurgood EE137411 Essex C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 4 Daniel Meggison EE138207 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 5 Steven Woodward EE123783 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:09 185 6 Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 1 Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 2 Mark Dale EE119357 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 3 Scott Williams EE144170 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 4 Peter Dale EE144056 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 5 Stephen Corke EE141355 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:18 186 6 Craig Ferrie SS6676 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 1 Clive Scase EE122193 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 2 Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 3 Wayne Parker EE139534 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 4 Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 5 David Gale EE27617 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:27 187 6 Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 1 Connor Mckendrick SS6855 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 2 Competitor Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 3 Marc Watson SS6064 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 4 Michael Nairn SS5142 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 5 Competitor Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:36 188 6 Thomas Smith SS5358 A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 1 Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 2 Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 3 Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 4 Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 5 Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:45 189 6 William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 1 Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 2 Andrew Short EE59410 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 3 Andrew Jenkins EE136453 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 4 Ian Tranter EE147036 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 5 David Burke EE141618 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 09:54 190 6 Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 1 David Sutton EE138882 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 2 Mark Pantlin EE140003 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 3 Marie Meadows EE145036 Merseyside A Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 4 Stuart Power EE141859 Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 5 Chris Tickle EE142524 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:03 191 6 Paul Wilson EE138911 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 1 Eric Hillary EE137813 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 2 James Metcalfe EE144060 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 3 Tracey Metcalfe EE144061 Yorkshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 4 Michael Briggs EE10932 Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 5 Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:12 192 6 Stephanie Blundell EE144199 Oxfordshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 1 Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 2 Mark Smith EE140626 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 3 Competitor Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 4 Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 5 Timothy Manhire EE92886 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:21 193 6 Anthony Wiseman EE59643 Durham A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 1 William Barry EE149709 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 2 Andrew Green EE139454 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 3 John Noon EE101737 Leicestershire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 4 James Houlder EE138593 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 5 Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:30 194 6 Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 1 Ian Jago EE95773 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 2 Elliot Stevens EE136875 Greater London A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 3 Ben Eales EE149004 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 4 Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 5 James Marks EE144985 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:39 195 6 Karl Stevens EE131485 Leicestershire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 1 Martin Myers EE88811 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 2 Ian Mitchell EE123820 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 3 Colin Ferguson EE133490 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 4 Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 5 Susan Marshall EE134938 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 10:48 196 6 Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 1 Sean Howard EE117766 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 2 Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 3 David Drane EE127504 Essex C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 4 Paul Shelley EE141058 Essex C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 5 Simon Reinhold EE145328 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:06 198 6 Ash Dar EE10101 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 2 Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 3 Rob Reynolds EE35542 Greater London AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 4 Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 5 Becky Clifton EE127058 Bedfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:15 199 6 Harry Dickens EE137206 Cambridgeshire AA Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 1 Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 2 Samuel Usher EE129712 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 3 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 4 Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 5 David Ward EE121364 Shropshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:24 200 6 Richard Toth EE125265 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 1 John Jones EE73399 Wales AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 2 simom evans EE150022 Wales A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 3 Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 4 Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 5 Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:33 201 6 Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 1 James Stott EE133581 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 2 Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 3 Ruth Markham EE117277 Northamptonshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 4 Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 5 Josh Adams EE143467 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:42 202 6 Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 1 Declan Ryan-Careless EE146925 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 2 Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 3 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 4 Competitor Kent AA Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 5 Competitor Kent B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 11:51 203 6 Kyle Garner EE149404 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 1 Tom Hamments EE128579 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 2 Bob Blundell EE106402 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 3 Roger Carter EE143000 Oxfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 4 Mark Divito EE131587 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 5 Competitor Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:00 204 6 Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 1 Competitor AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 2 Thomas King EE148373 Greater London C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 3 Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 4 Simon Edwards EE110944 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 5 Stephen Sanders EE134208 Northamptonshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:09 205 6 Keith Alibone EE133880 Northamptonshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 1 Ian Bulman EE91366 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 2 Paul Bulman EE91434 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 3 Stephen Redley EE140748 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 4 Michael Walker EE144280 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 5 Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:18 206 6 Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 1 Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 2 Wayne Reeve EE116525 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 3 Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 4 John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 5 Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:27 207 6 Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 1 Jay Smith EE138902 Merseyside A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 2 Chloe Applin EE134133 Gloucestershire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 3 Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire A Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 4 Lucy Christie EE143253 Staffordshire C Junior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 5 Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:36 208 6 Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 1 Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 2 Philip Farrer EE130882 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 3 Jacob Addis WW3169 Wales (WW) B Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 4 Rhys Powell WW2868 Wales (WW) A Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 5 Henry James WW2736 Wales (WW) A Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:45 209 6 Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 1 John Price EE15004 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 2 Daniel Mayes EE139853 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 3 Michael Boughtwood EE145987 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 4 Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 5 Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 12:54 210 6 Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 1 Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 2 Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 3 Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 4 Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 5 Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:12 212 6 Jacob O'Loughlin WW2817 Wales (WW) AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 1 Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 2 Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 3 Vince Higginson EE102846 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 4 Tom Young SS4940 AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 5 Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:21 213 6 Michael Cyffin-Jones EE123747 Shropshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 1 Gareth Bromley EE146689 Wales B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 2 Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 3 Sean Pepper EE147114 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 4 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 5 Kjetil Bogstad EE142003 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:30 214 6 Lucy Cantwell EE141850 Oxfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 1 Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 2 Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 3 Steve Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 4 Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 5 Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:39 215 6 Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 1 Connor Hodson EE143574 Cambridgeshire A Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 2 Competitor Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 3 Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 4 Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 5 Neil Benstead EE125805 Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:48 216 6 Kate Benstead EE139008 Norfolk C Junior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 1 Lauren Oakes EE147897 Staffordshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 2 Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 3 Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex B Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 4 Tom Webb EE143751 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 5 Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 13:57 217 6 Amanda Beagrie EE143219 Warwickshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 1 Dominic Green EE142659 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 2 Matthew Fisher EE128294 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 3 Garry Head EE143614 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 4 James Brooks EE143754 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 5 Ryan Fisher EE107471 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:06 218 6 Gareth Davies EE140600 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 1 Stephen Newhouse EE141672 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 2 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 3 Calum Sherrington EE147019 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 4 Daniel Rimmer C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 5 Matthew Latham EE138812 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:15 219 6 Andy Shrubb EE73492 Sussex B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 1 Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 2 Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 3 Jason Allaway EE100659 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 4 John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 5 Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:24 220 6 Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 1 Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 2 James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 3 Steve Whitelock EE27981 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 4 Paula Sutherill EE145370 Derbyshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 5 David Hill EE138155 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:33 221 6 Joe Tomlin EE138161 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 1 William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 2 James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 3 Darren Wiles EE145315 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 4 Benjamin Woodham EE140150 Suffolk C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 5 Catherine Woodham EE143678 Suffolk C Veteran, Ladies
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:42 222 6 Ged Lineham EE143419 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 1 Paul Claxton EE71855 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 2 Nigel Swallow EE71746 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 3 Albert Claxton EE142371 Suffolk B Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 4 Andrew Swallow EE146391 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 5 Stuart Flatman EE139238 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 14:51 223 6 Christopher Douneen EE24153 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 1 Troy Thornell EE143719 Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 2 Graham Simpkins EE139539 Kent A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 3 Alan Boyce EE141606 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 4 Stephen Bennett EE142491 Kent B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 5 David Devine EE89375 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:00 224 6 Anthony Jennings EE118229 Hertfordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 1 Matthew Elms EE147928 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 2 Damian King EE147927 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 3 Teddy Taylor EE144727 Devon AA Junior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 4 Justin Taylor EE144775 Devon B Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 5 Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 3rd May, 2024 15:09 225 6 Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 1 Mick Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 2 Lisa Brereton EE148392 Suffolk C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 3 Shane Brereton EE132699 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 4 Jason Rhodes EE116533 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 5 Jack Price EE145111 Derbyshire C Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 245 6 Simon Durow EE74058 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 1 Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 2 Competitor Warwickshire C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 3 Lee Monk EE1976 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 4 Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 5 Olena Hastilow EE144668 Staffordshire C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:09 246 6 Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 1 Danny Duffield EE121741 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 2 Simon Flatt EE148072 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 3 Stephen Chamberlain EE128758 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 4 William Marsh EE18394 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 5 Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:18 247 6 Competitor Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 1 Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 2 Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire AA Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 3 Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 4 Barney Eastman EE131130 Hampshire A Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 5 Tom Milliner EE146548 Somerset AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:27 248 6 Luke Houlden EE146549 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 1 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 2 Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 3 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 4 Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 5 Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:36 249 6 Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 1 James Reynolds EE148348 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 2 Darren Neale EE128769 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 3 Chris Thomas EE104136 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 4 Mark Westall EE66822 Wiltshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 5 John Haygreen EE52037 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:45 250 6 Daniel Barratt EE141579 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 1 Neil Foxley EE144588 Staffordshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 2 Rhys Harrison SS6578 Scotland A Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 3 Tom Hartland EE144216 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 4 Eric Hartland EE144215 Warwickshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 5 Michael Hartland EE147755 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:54 251 6 Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 1 Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 2 Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 3 Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 4 Andrew Seirlis EE143387 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 5 Paul Williams EE141825 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:03 252 6 Alastair Gurney EE134898 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 1 Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Hampshire A Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 2 Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 3 Alison Sprowell EE141489 Lancashire C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 4 Ian Newton EE141122 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 5 Thomas Sprowell EE141490 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:12 253 6 Karl Prince EE3 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 1 Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 2 Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 3 Nicholas Beavis EE106362 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 4 James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 5 Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:21 254 6 Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 1 Gary Powell EE148273 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 2 Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 3 Archie Tromans EE146546 Staffordshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 4 Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 5 Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:30 255 6 Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 1 Sean Hollingworth EE133829 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 2 Derek Ward EE146141 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 3 Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 4 Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire C Veteran, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 5 Kevin Clarke-O'Neill EE120602 Merseyside A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:39 256 6 Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 1 Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 2 James Thackray EE141718 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 3 Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 4 Competitor Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 5 John Pitts EE141848 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 10:48 257 6 Stephen Blake EE146406 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 1 Colin Will SS993 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 2 Richard Pinch SS3175 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 3 Sharon Niven SS3615 Scotland A Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 4 Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 5 Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:06 259 6 Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 1 Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 2 Paul Bastable EE138213 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 3 Competitor Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 4 Competitor Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 5 Robert Fretwell EE135260 Wales B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:15 260 6 Alexander Walton EE148120 Nottinghamshire C Colt, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 1 Luke Purkis EE147745 Gloucestershire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 2 Andrew Phillips EE122125 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 3 Tom Studholme EE141236 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 4 Ed Moss EE136631 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 5 Alan Walvin EE116167 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:24 261 6 Paul Newbutt EE124469 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 1 Callum Booth EE149861 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 2 Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 3 Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 4 Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 5 Ian Morris EE139158 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:33 262 6 Ed Morris EE139159 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 1 Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 2 Ashley Shuckford EE142960 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 3 Chelsea King EE138618 Bedfordshire B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 4 Matthew Willetts EE143571 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 5 Derek Monahan EE132907 Hertfordshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:42 263 6 Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 1 Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 2 Sam Vella EE145651 Cambridgeshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 3 Competitor Cheshire B Colt, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 4 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 5 Competitor Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 11:51 264 6 Competitor Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 1 Jayden McGall EE146744 Cornwall B Colt, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 2 John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 3 Michael Oldfield EE144943 Surrey C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 4 Neil McColl EE141383 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 5 Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:00 265 6 Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 1 Emma Kitchingman-Fox EE140043 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 2 Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 3 Matt Townsend EE144442 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 4 Justin Hill EE149679 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 5 Duncan Walmsley EE135431 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:09 266 6 Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 1 Reece Ashby EE140385 Kent B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 2 Michael Durling EE48951 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 3 Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 4 Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 5 Daryl Vas EE140952 Hertfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:18 267 6 Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 1 Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 2 Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 3 Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 4 Daniel Laddiman EE143621 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 5 Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:27 268 6 Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 1 Nathan Tittensor EE108437 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 2 Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 3 Steve Page EE129680 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 4 James Heeley EE143320 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 5 Briston Spencer EE146084 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:36 269 6 Tom Banks EE148280 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 1 Paul Hutchinson EE100896 Wales AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 2 John Hannah EE122070 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 3 John Watson EE122069 Scotland C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 4 David Roper EE144493 Wales A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 5 Ryan Murrell EE145269 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:45 270 6 Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 1 Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 2 Dave Boys EE142564 Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 3 Tia Cain EE144873 Derbyshire C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 4 John Timmins EE705 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 5 Russell Instone EE101168 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 12:54 271 6 Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 1 Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 2 Competitor Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 3 Jack Bradley EE141063 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 4 David Renton EE139850 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 5 John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:12 273 6 David Jennings EE134240 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 1 Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 2 Jason Lane EE149726 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 3 Darren Gubby EE146846 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 4 Nick Gill EE127658 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 5 Lewis Cross EE144884 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:21 274 6 Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 1 Gary Hicks EE139021 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 2 Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 3 Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 4 Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 5 Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:30 275 6 Stephen Gill EE139767 Merseyside B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 1 Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 2 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 3 David Woolley EE137277 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 4 Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 5 Reuben Box EE141257 Somerset A Colt, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:39 276 6 James Box EE90665 Somerset AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 1 David Green EE128552 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 2 Christopher Peacock EE129846 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 3 Stephen Randle EE80562 Hertfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 4 Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 5 Andrew Jones EE141396 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:48 277 6 Paul Acty EE144671 Leicestershire C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 1 David Jones EE132235 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 2 Simon Symeou EE147443 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 3 Competitor Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 4 Aiden Scott EE144133 Cornwall B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 5 Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 13:57 278 6 Martin Easterman EE142627 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 1 Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 2 Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 3 Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 4 Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 5 Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:06 279 6 Competitor Sussex C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 1 Simon Glister EE136893 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 2 Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 3 Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 4 Dan Frost EE137925 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 5 Mark Smith EE141484 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:15 280 6 Gary Tugwell EE137141 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 1 Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 2 Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 3 Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 4 Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 5 Emily Chumbley EE141843 Essex B Junior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:24 281 6 Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 1 Tom Archer EE142086 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 2 Richard Archer EE145875 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 3 Martyn Noke EE146296 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 4 Jason Turner EE72936 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 5 John Cloak EE108167 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:33 282 6 Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 1 Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 2 Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 3 Gavin Collinson EE139015 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 4 Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 5 Competitor Derbyshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:42 283 6 Competitor Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 1 Doug Vidler EE106013 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 2 Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 3 Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 4 Nick Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 5 Karl Miles EE126705 Berkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 14:51 284 6 Ross George EE146407 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 1 Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 2 Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 3 Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 4 James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 5 Tom Charlton EE141266 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:00 285 6 Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 1 Abbie Coutanche EE147072 Dorset C Junior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 2 Michael Coutanche EE147115 Dorset B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 3 James Pile EE108590 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 4 Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 5 Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 15:09 286 6 Competitor Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 1 Tom Hayler EE140665 Sussex B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 2 Justin Clayton EE64553 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 3 Oliver Clayton EE143629 Hampshire B Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 4 Roy Clayton EE22272 Hampshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 5 Competitor Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:00 306 6 Competitor Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 1 Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 2 Ruben Calton EE136475 Norfolk A Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 3 Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 4 Mark Wain EE148276 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 5 Competitor Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:09 307 6 Competitor Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 1 Tim Connolly EE65100 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 2 Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 3 Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 4 Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 5 Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:18 308 6 Glen Boxall EE57905 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 1 Nathan Dudley EE49437 Hertfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 2 George Dudley EE143746 Hertfordshire A Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 3 Stephen Brownsell EE143685 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 4 Dylan Laing EE143815 Kent A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 5 Daniel King EE135536 Kent AA Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:27 309 6 Adam Cook EE145341 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 1 Brett Davies EE106094 Merseyside AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 2 Stewart Owen EE131828 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 3 Danny Jakes EE139907 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 4 Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 5 Daniel Whittall EE109828 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:36 310 6 George Horton EE119827 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 1 Max Daniel EE130607 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 2 Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex AAA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 3 Gregory Redman EE106590 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 4 Luke Haydon EE150057 Devon Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 5 Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:45 311 6 John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 1 Philip Oaten EE144316 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 2 Andy Moon EE38554 Devon AAA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 3 Ian Reed EE99292 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 4 Joe Hemmings EE133169 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 5 Joe Norman-Hinchliffe EE110200 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 09:54 312 6 Liz Salmon EE121291 Sussex B Veteran, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 1 Ben Mason EE143438 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 2 Joshua Grice EE146633 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 3 Peter Morewood EE138432 Warwickshire C Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 4 Sally Morewood EE142819 Warwickshire C Veteran, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 5 Melvyn Evason EE90177 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:03 313 6 Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 1 Matthew Bowman EE147923 Warwickshire C Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 2 Barry Wiggins EE145035 C Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 3 Adam Gittings EE147344 Warwickshire C Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 4 Steven Wilkinson EE38032 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 5 John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:12 314 6 Josh Lee EE141760 Lincolnshire A Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 1 Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire AAA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 2 Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 3 Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 4 Craig Boddice EE2145 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 5 Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:21 315 6 Competitor Hampshire AA Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 1 Samuel Ward EE130288 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 2 Lara Dale EE126669 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 3 John Dale EE128989 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 4 James Ward EE125883 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 5 Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:30 316 6 Karen Hall EE114646 Cheshire C Veteran, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 1 Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 2 Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 3 Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 4 Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 5 Neil Gillies EE137325 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:39 317 6 David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 1 Seth Peters EE141769 Suffolk A Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 2 Martin Peters EE136355 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 3 Benjamin Jordan EE144586 Cambridgeshire A Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 4 Andy Marran EE148159 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 5 Competitor Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 10:48 318 6 Simon Martin EE144625 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 1 Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 2 James Peatfield EE141222 Lincolnshire B Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 3 Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 4 Ronnie Green EE123409 Greater London AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 5 Graham Mcleod EE24969 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:06 320 6 Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire A Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 1 David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 2 Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 3 Charlie Tavernor EE143236 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 4 Robert Scurr EE118809 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 5 Derek Matthews EE142095 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:15 321 6 Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 1 Bleddyn Lewis WW1561 Wales (WW) AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 2 Laura Lewis WW2503 Wales (WW) B Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 3 William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 4 Edward Rees WW2258 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 5 Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:24 322 6 Ross Straker EE80861 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 1 Stephen Jones EE71928 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 2 David Cockerill EE69609 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 3 Richard Jones EE143169 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 4 Ben Fordham EE144129 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 5 Matt King EE140715 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:33 323 6 David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 1 Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 2 Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 3 Angus Turnbull SS6628 Scotland B Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 4 Alasdair Turnbull SS6639 Scotland AA Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 5 Jamie Goddard EE142399 Norfolk C Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:42 324 6 Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 1 Richard King EE24962 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 2 Jon Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire C Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 3 Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 4 Benjamin Rivers EE146449 Wiltshire A Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 5 Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 11:51 325 6 Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset AA Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 1 Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 2 Charlie Carden EE131890 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 3 Syd Phillimore EE148417 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 4 Rachel Carrie EE122119 Yorkshire C Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 5 Tom Shaw EE105386 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:00 326 6 George Elwell EE128868 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 1 Martin Faint EE134001 Essex C Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 2 Arthur Cutter EE145365 Essex C Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 3 Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 4 Guy Lewis EE70848 A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 5 Alexander Morris EE148115 B Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:09 327 6 Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent AA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 1 Liz Stevenson EE149095 Cambridgeshire C Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 2 Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 3 Connor Davies EE145276 B Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 4 Matthew Woodruffe EE122909 AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 5 Joshua Billington EE136194 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:18 328 6 Lorna Hall EE138173 Gloucestershire B Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 1 Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 2 Sam Betts EE141495 Wiltshire A Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 3 Lindsay Gordon SS4841 A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 4 Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 5 Neil Clark EE141831 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:27 329 6 Robert Bruce SS2354 A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 1 Jenny Young EE133272 Gloucestershire A Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 2 Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 3 Craig Bishop EE147447 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 4 Natasha Bishop EE149013 Gloucestershire C Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 5 Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:36 330 6 Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 1 Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 2 Timothy Webster EE107539 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 3 Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London AA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 4 Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 5 Keith Evans EE107631 Berkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:45 331 6 John Porter EE135399 Suffolk AAA Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 1 Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 2 David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 3 Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 4 Richard Taylor EE144340 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 5 Competitor Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 12:54 332 6 Competitor Suffolk AAA Junior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:12 334 1 Tayler Small EE146509 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:12 334 2 Aaron Christie EE144995 Buckinghamshire A Colt, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:12 334 3 William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:12 334 4 Steven Thexton EE70470 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:12 334 6 Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) B Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 1 Tom Lowe EE134636 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 2 Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 3 Robert Bell EE91919 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 4 Martyn Hopley EE105337 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 5 Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:21 335 6 Dean Horswell EE38300 Gloucestershire AAA Veteran, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 1 Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 2 Matthew Lawless EE143470 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 3 Callum Jarvis EE140943 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 4 Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 5 Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire A Senior, Ladies
Sun 5th May, 2024 13:30 336 6 Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens