2024 English Open Automatic Ball Trap - Nuthampstead Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 1 Allen Warren EE25988 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 2 Iain Parker EE102030 Berkshire C Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 3 Keith Foote EE144592 Hampshire D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 4 Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire D Veteran, Ladies
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 5 Richard Perera EE132755 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 6 Gordon Branthwaite EE27785 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 7 John Lucy EE123938 Merseyside A Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 8 Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 9 David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 10 Lewis Kirk EE140542 Yorkshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 11 Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 12 Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire D Veteran, Ladies
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 13 Richard Travers EE126677 Surrey B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 14 Competitor Northumberland B Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 15 Michael Vere-Hodge EE38622 Berkshire D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 16 Peter Waugh EE117256 Cumbria D Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 17 Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 18 Andy Cain EE134804 Nottinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 19 Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 20 Sarah Nichols-Weaver WW2971 Wales (WW) D Senior, Ladies
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 21 Karl Weaver WW3129 Wales (WW) C Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 22 John Leightley EE127623 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 23 Oliver Sampson EE135380 Nottinghamshire B Junior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 24 Alasdair Williams EE124328 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 25 David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 26 Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 27 David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 28 Janine Travers EE126676 Surrey D Senior, Ladies
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 29 James Milne EE141804 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 30 Ian Ross SS4759 C Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 31 Tim Rickard EE130070 Kent D Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 32 Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 33 Paul Chapman SS6871 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 34 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 35 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 36 Steven Carter EE93328 Essex D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 37 David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 38 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 39 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 40 Competitor Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 42 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 43 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 44 Jane Bell EE72235 Cambridgeshire D Veteran, Ladies
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 45 Andrew Oakey EE124202 Cambridgeshire D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 46 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 50 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 51 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 52 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 53 Competitor Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 54 Vitek Urbanski EE28890 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 55 Stephen Collins EE47886 Essex D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 56 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 57 Brett Winfield EE21706 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 58 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 59 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 60 Owen Clark EE127582 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 61 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 62 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 63 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 64 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 65 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 66 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 67 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 68 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 69 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 70 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 71 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 72 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 73 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 74 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 75 Daniel Hudson EE144300 Devon B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 76 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 77 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 78 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 79 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 80 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 81 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 82 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 83 Alex Smith EE140353 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 84 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 85 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 86 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 87 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 88 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 90 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 91 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 95 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 96 Peter Parker EE94407 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 97 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 98 Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 99 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham A Junior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 100 Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 101 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 102 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 103 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 104 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 105 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 107 Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 109 Marcus Iddon EE13911 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 110 Ian Moore EE92242 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 111 Frank Gammon EE138659 Sussex D Veteran, Mens
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 113 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 114 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 115 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 116 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 117 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 118 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 119 Book this space
Sat 20th Jul, 2024 09:00 1 120 Book this space