2024 DTL Eng Sel 2 - North of England Clay Target Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Position Name Number County Class Category
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 1 Richard Ryan EE128757 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 2 Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 3 Malcolm Brown EE5152 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 4 Gerry Stevenson EE114417 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 5 James Farrell EE136439 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 6 Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 7 Justine Howe EE141445 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 8 George Madden EE135965 Kent A Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 9 Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria B Veteran, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 10 Joshua Kind EE147384 Leicestershire B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 11 Christopher Moule EE43566 AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 12 Andrew Heywood EE140237 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 13 Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 14 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 15 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 16 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 17 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 18 Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 19 Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 20 Simon Ede EE116480 Cornwall AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 21 Darren Crain EE145382 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 22 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 23 Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 24 Keith Blaney EE145927 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 25 Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire A Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 26 Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 27 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 28 Edward Armett EE142941 Nottinghamshire AA Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 29 Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 30 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 31 Neil Farnsworth EE128472 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 32 Competitor Cumbria B Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 33 Allan Hilton EE25924 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 34 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 35 Christopher Jones EE1 Northumberland AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 36 Ellie Whitehead EE140816 Cumbria B Junior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 37 David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 38 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 39 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 40 Oliver Phillips EE149525 Lincolnshire C Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 42 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 43 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 44 Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 45 Jason Linnell EE128135 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 46 David Hurstfield EE29410 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 47 Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire A Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 50 George Dilley EE145674 Lincolnshire C Colt, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 51 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 52 Andrew Milroy EE147396 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 53 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 54 Lorrie Greening EE137724 Dorset A Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 55 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 56 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 57 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 58 Mitchell Hill EE139764 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 59 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 60 Competitor A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 61 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 62 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 63 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 64 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 65 Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 66 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 67 Stuart Cureton EE145765 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 68 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 69 Ben Keightley EE139307 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 70 John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 71 Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 72 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 73 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 74 Georgina Chamberlain EE145063 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 75 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 76 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 77 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 78 Markie Van Allen EE143861 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 79 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 80 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 81 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 82 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 83 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 84 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 85 Mark Stamper EE96760 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 86 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 87 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 88 Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 90 Olivia Stevens EE144618 Nottinghamshire A Junior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 91 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 95 Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 96 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 97 Junior Haynes EE141553 Greater London A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 98 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 99 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham AA Junior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 100 Paul Cerri EE115894 AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 101 Jack Ruane EE129118 A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 102 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 103 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 104 David Priestman EE122880 Durham AA Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 105 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 107 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 109 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 110 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 111 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 113 Book this space
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 114 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 115 John Mason EE133189 B Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 116 Daniel Price EE133087 AA Senior, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 117 Emma Holden Hardy EE7226 Lancashire AA Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 118 Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 119 Joanna Fairclough EE140968 Suffolk B Senior, Ladies
Sat 4th May, 2024 09:00 1 120 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens