2024 British Open Sportrap - E J Churchill, Swinton Estate

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 1 1 Oliver Thomas EE148478 Warwickshire Colt, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 1 2 Lee Gundry EE139980 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 1 3 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 1 4 Daniel Sykes EE147862 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 1 5 Jacopo Adamati EE147838 Rest of World Colt, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:20 2 1 David Woolley EE137277 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:20 2 2 Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:20 2 3 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:20 2 4 Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:20 2 5 Scott Collins EE139035 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:40 3 1 Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:40 3 2 Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:40 3 3 Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire A Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:40 3 4 Barney Eastman EE131130 Hampshire A Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:40 3 5 Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:00 4 1 Wayne Morrisson IIM11568 C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:00 4 2 Ray Sampson IIM10027 C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:00 4 3 Michael O'Connell IIM11782 C Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:00 4 4 Brian Maher IIL11838 C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:00 4 5 Kevin Sloane II11732 Eire
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:20 5 1 Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:20 5 2 Paul Wheatley EE118675 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:20 5 3 Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire C Colt, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:20 5 4 Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:20 5 5 Jeffrey Nielsen USUS505968 AAA/MASTERS Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:40 6 2 Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:40 6 3 Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:40 6 4 Gavin Collinson EE139015 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:40 6 5 Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:00 7 1 Paul White EE62297 Berkshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:00 7 2 Stephen Blanchard EE145106 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:00 7 3 Stephen Crowley EE137814 Berkshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:00 7 4 Larry Armitstead EE100324 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:00 7 5 David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:20 8 1 Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:20 8 2 Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:20 8 3 Emma Kitchingman-Fox EE140043 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:20 8 4 Nathan Hales EE116118 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:20 8 5 Charlotte Kerwood EE98398 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:40 9 1 Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:40 9 2 Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:40 9 3 Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:40 9 4 Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset AA Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:40 9 5 Trevor Francis EE88121 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 10 1 Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 10 2 Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 10 3 Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 10 4 Tom Durance EE141208 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 10 5 Paul Eggleston EE142783 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:20 11 1 Robert Lewis EE139778 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:20 11 2 David Marshall NIU149FF AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:20 11 3 Linton Selfridge NIU146OO AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:20 11 4 Philip Caskey NIU153PP A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:20 11 5 Ronald Adair NIU155E C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:40 12 1 Stewart Mackay SS5312 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:40 12 2 Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire B Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:40 12 3 Chloe Applin EE134133 Gloucestershire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:40 12 4 Competitor Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:40 12 5 Daniel Parker EE145434 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:00 13 1 Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:00 13 2 William Rand IM176 Isle of Man Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:00 13 3 Stan Cross IM36 C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:00 13 4 Brian Faragher EE134009 Isle of Man Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:00 13 5 John Faragher EE144512 Isle of Man Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:20 14 1 Myles Shipway EE135704 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:20 14 2 Andy Binks EE134762 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:20 14 3 Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:20 14 4 John Carlyle SS122888 A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:20 14 5 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:40 15 1 Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:40 15 2 Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:40 15 3 Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:40 15 4 Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:40 15 5 Jack Whitehouse EE45494 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:00 16 1 David Wincott EE105986 Shropshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:00 16 2 Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:00 16 3 Graham Neild EE88845 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:00 16 4 Richard Potts EE130160 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:00 16 5 Competitor Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:20 17 1 David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:20 17 2 Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:20 17 3 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:20 17 4 Competitor Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:40 18 1 Competitor Wiltshire C Colt, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:40 18 2 Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:40 18 3 David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:40 18 4 Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:40 18 5 Charlie Tavernor EE143236 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 19 1 Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 19 2 Gary Hicks EE139021 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 19 4 Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire A Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 19 5 Colin Taylor Crook EE140131 Berkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:20 20 1 Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:20 20 2 John Garside EE115895 Durham A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:20 20 3 John Smith EE107103 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:20 20 4 Jack Garside EE113308 Durham A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:20 20 5 Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:40 21 1 Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:40 21 2 George Digweed EE12652 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:40 21 3 Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 26 1 James Thackray EE141718 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 26 2 Nigel Smith EE19260 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 26 3 Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 26 4 Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 26 5 Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:20 27 1 Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:20 27 2 James Peatfield EE141222 Lincolnshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:20 27 4 Craig Boddice EE2145 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:20 27 5 Anthony Wiseman EE59643 Durham A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:40 28 1 Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:40 28 2 Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:40 28 3 Archie Tromans EE146546 Staffordshire C Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:40 28 4 Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:40 28 5 Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:00 29 1 Andrew Seirlis EE143387 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:00 29 2 Martin Myers EE88811 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:00 29 3 Competitor Merseyside AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:00 29 4 Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:00 29 5 Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:20 30 1 Thomas McQuitty NIU500G C Super Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:20 30 2 John Oates IM33 A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:20 30 3 Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:20 30 4 James Hancox IM84 C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:20 30 5 Doug Vidler EE106013 Hampshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:40 31 1 Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:40 31 2 Dominic Green EE142659 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:40 31 3 Matthew Fisher EE128294 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:40 31 4 James Brooks EE143754 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:40 31 5 Robert Arthurs NIU208I B Super Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:00 32 1 Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:00 32 2 Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:00 32 3 Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:00 32 4 Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:00 32 5 Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:20 33 1 Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:20 33 2 Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:20 33 3 Harry Jude EE146577 Suffolk A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:20 33 4 Keith Evans EE107631 Berkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:20 33 5 Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:40 34 1 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:40 34 2 Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:40 34 3 Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:40 34 4 Matt Bodfish WW3054 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:40 34 5 Nathan Palmer WW3079 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 35 1 Marcus Pearson EE145796 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 35 2 Joseph Watson EE145795 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 35 3 Ashley Watson EE145091 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 35 4 Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent AA Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 35 5 Nathan Skinner EE118830 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:20 36 1 John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:20 36 2 Josh Lee EE141760 Lincolnshire B Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:20 36 3 Richard King EE91586 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:20 36 4 Steven Wilkinson EE38032 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:20 36 5 Competitor Lincolnshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:40 37 1 Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:40 37 2 Wayne Reeve EE116525 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:40 37 3 Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:40 37 4 David Roper EE144493 Wales Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:40 37 5 John Ryan EE145639 Wales Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:00 38 1 Michael Cyffin-Jones EE123747 Shropshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:00 38 2 Vince Higginson EE102846 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:00 38 3 Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:00 38 4 Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:00 38 5 John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:20 39 1 Connor Hodson EE143574 Cambridgeshire C Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:20 39 2 Matthew Lawless EE143470 Gloucestershire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:20 39 3 Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:20 39 4 Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:20 39 5 Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:40 40 1 Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:40 40 2 Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:40 40 3 Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:40 40 4 Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:40 40 5 Sam King EE83204 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:00 41 1 Adam Johnson EE105491 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:00 41 2 Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:00 41 3 LIAM ARMSTRONG IIRU11226 B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:00 41 4 BRIAN O,NEILL IIRU11958 A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:00 41 5 NIGEL BOYD IIRU11227 C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:40 43 1 Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:40 43 2 SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:40 43 3 Simon Smith EE147446 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:40 43 4 Mark Brandon EE149110 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:40 43 5 Mark Hatfield EE147950 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 44 1 Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland AA Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 44 2 Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 44 3 Competitor Wiltshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 44 4 Mark Dale EE119357 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 44 5 Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:20 45 1 Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:20 45 2 Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:20 45 3 Lucy Earl EE141076 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:20 45 4 Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:20 45 5 Toni Dixon EE141780 Buckinghamshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 51 1 Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 51 2 Jayden McGall EE146744 Cornwall C Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 51 3 Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 51 4 Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 51 5 Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:20 52 1 Alex Jessett EE139674 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:20 52 2 Joshua Millar EE141988 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:20 52 3 Callum Noble EE142293 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:20 52 4 Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:20 52 5 Luke Mortimer EE141168 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:40 53 1 Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:40 53 2 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:40 53 3 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:40 53 4 Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:40 53 5 Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:00 54 1 Competitor Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:00 54 2 Competitor Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:00 54 3 Competitor Warwickshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:00 54 4 Competitor AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:00 54 5 Competitor Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:20 55 1 John Pitts EE141848 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:20 55 2 Sam Townsend EE145782 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:20 55 3 John Harrison EE108856 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:20 55 4 Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:20 55 5 Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:40 56 1 Emily Chumbley EE141843 Essex C Junior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:40 56 2 Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:40 56 3 Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:40 56 4 David Ward EE121364 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:40 56 5 Robert Moore SS6460 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:00 57 1 Stewart Owen EE131828 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:00 57 2 Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:00 57 3 Daniel Whittall EE109828 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:00 57 4 Owain Jones EE303 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:00 57 5 Hunter Stevens SS6887 Scotland Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:20 58 1 Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:20 58 2 Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:20 58 3 Max Daniel EE130607 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:20 58 4 Gregory Redman EE106590 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:20 58 5 Eric Warring EE67792 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:40 59 1 Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:40 59 2 Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey B Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:40 59 3 Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:40 59 4 Martin Nobbs EE147074 Wiltshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:40 59 5 Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 60 1 Irwin Arrell NIU133DD C Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 60 2 Andrew McKeown NIU108CC AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 60 3 Adrian Hamill NIU458W A Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 60 4 Claire Hamilton NIU177KK B Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 60 5 Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:20 61 1 Joe Hemmings EE133169 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:20 61 2 Andy Moon EE38554 Devon AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:20 61 3 Philip Oaten EE144316 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:20 61 4 Ian Reed EE99292 Devon Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:20 61 5 James Box EE90665 Somerset Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:40 62 1 Jamie Firn EE139478 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:40 62 2 Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:40 62 3 David Platts EE145193 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:40 62 4 James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:40 62 5 Competitor Cheshire Colt, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:00 63 1 Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:00 63 2 Competitor Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:00 63 3 Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:00 63 4 Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:00 63 5 Niels Thulstrup EE149838 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:20 64 1 Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:20 64 2 John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:20 64 3 Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:20 64 4 Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:20 64 5 Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:40 65 1 Richard Pinch SS3175 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:40 65 2 Colin Will SS993 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:40 65 3 Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:40 65 4 Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:40 65 5 Archie Alexander EE141533 Norfolk A Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:00 66 1 Martin Easterman EE142627 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:00 66 2 Teddy Taylor EE144727 Devon AA Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:00 66 3 Justin Taylor EE144775 Devon C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:00 66 4 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:00 66 5 Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:20 67 1 Benjamin Jordan EE144586 Cambridgeshire A Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:20 67 2 Seth Peters EE141769 Suffolk Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:20 67 3 Dale Cross EE146501 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:20 67 4 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:20 67 5 David Nester EE144583 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:40 68 1 Richard King EE24962 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:40 68 2 Jon Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:40 68 3 Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:40 68 4 Oliver Rowell EE149848 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:40 68 5 David Grayson EE119964 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 69 1 Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 69 2 Steve Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 69 3 Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 69 4 Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 69 5 Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:20 70 1 Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:20 70 2 Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Hampshire B Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:20 70 3 Competitor Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:20 70 4 Thomas King EE148373 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:20 70 5 Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:40 71 1 Harrison Ward EE149173 Hampshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:40 71 2 Charlie Faulds EE131007 Hampshire A Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:40 71 3 Competitor Rest of World Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 76 1 Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 76 2 John Porter EE135399 Suffolk AAA Colt, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 76 3 Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 76 4 David Curtis EE144679 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 76 5 Max Haynes EE123646 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:20 77 1 Rhys Harrison SS6578 Scotland A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:20 77 2 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:20 77 3 Competitor Gloucestershire B Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:20 77 4 Competitor Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:40 78 1 Mark Varcoe EE143544 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:40 78 2 Lee Johns EE92845 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:40 78 3 Keith Hoskin EE122170 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:40 78 4 Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:40 78 5 Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:00 79 1 Tom Young SS4940 AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:00 79 2 Colin Noble SS6695 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:00 79 3 Robert Bruce SS2354 A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:00 79 4 Lindsay Gordon SS4841 A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:00 79 5 Callum Jarvis EE140943 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:20 80 1 Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:20 80 2 Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:20 80 3 Sam Betts EE141495 Wiltshire C Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:20 80 4 Neil Clark EE141831 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:20 80 5 Nick Adams EE132643 Essex B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:40 81 1 Connor Mckendrick SS6855 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:40 81 2 Maria Hassall SS6259 Scotland A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:40 81 3 Michael Nairn SS5142 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:40 81 4 Marc Watson SS6064 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:40 81 5 Jon Henderson SS4534 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:00 82 1 Timothy Webster EE107539 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:00 82 2 Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:00 82 3 Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:00 82 4 Jason Housby EE145209 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:00 82 5 Thomas Johns EE143724 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:20 83 1 Competitor C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:20 83 2 Competitor B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:20 83 3 Competitor U/C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:20 83 4 Ben Fordham EE144129 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:20 83 5 Matt King EE140715 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:40 84 1 Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:40 84 2 Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:40 84 3 Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:40 84 4 Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:40 84 5 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 85 1 Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 85 2 Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 85 3 Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 85 4 Tom Webb EE143751 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 85 5 Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:20 86 1 Scott Whiteside EE130509 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:20 86 2 Paul Mitchell EE139441 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:20 86 3 Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:20 86 4 Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:20 86 5 Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:40 87 1 David Johns EE72013 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:40 87 2 Dean Andrews EE147371 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:40 87 3 Competitor Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:40 87 4 Competitor Suffolk AAA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:40 87 5 Aaron Christie EE144995 Buckinghamshire A Colt, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:00 88 1 Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:00 88 2 Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:00 88 3 Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:00 88 4 Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:00 88 5 Tim Connolly EE65100 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:20 89 4 Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:20 89 5 Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:40 90 1 Michael Pearce EE146051 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:40 90 2 Tim Collier EE136030 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:40 90 3 Kevin Phoenix EE36048 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:40 90 4 Erik Aaron EE72899 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:40 90 5 Matthew Huck EE143999 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:00 91 1 Martyn Noke EE146296 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:00 91 2 Tom Archer EE142086 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:00 91 3 Richard Archer EE145875 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:00 91 4 Filip Mateju EE133364 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:00 91 5 Jaroslav Tomasek EE150084 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:40 96 1 Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:40 96 2 Tayler Small EE146509 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:40 96 3 Richard Hughes EE148514 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:40 96 4 William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens