2024 British Open English Sporting - E J Churchill, Swinton Estate

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 1 Ian Lobb EE144297 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 2 Shaun Gummow EE144298 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 3 Stephen Randle EE80562 Hertfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 4 Francis Alexander EE102033 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 5 Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:00 55 6 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 1 Scott Hanton SS5158 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 2 Stewart Mackay SS5312 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 3 Adrian Saul EE101026 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 4 Allan Jackson EE143868 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 5 Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:09 56 6 Alistair Downing EE144441 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 1 Jack Parks EE136095 Kent B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 2 Charles Cerullo EE145742 Kent C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 3 Nicholas Garrett EE61366 Kent A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 4 Jack Whitehouse EE45494 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 5 William Leaper EE135703 Kent A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:18 57 6 Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:27 58 1 Jerome Shaw C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:27 58 2 David Sutton EE138882 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:27 58 4 William Marsh EE18394 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:27 58 5 Marie Meadows EE145036 Merseyside A Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:27 58 6 Competitor Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 1 David Hart EE81655 Cambridgeshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 2 Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 3 John Badcock EE144382 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 4 George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 5 Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:36 59 6 David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 1 Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 2 Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 3 George Digweed EE12652 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 4 Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 5 Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:45 60 6 Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 1 PA Wilson EE113495 Wales A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 2 Robert Hibbert EE137504 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 3 David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 4 Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 5 Charlie Tavernor EE143236 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 09:54 61 6 Robert Clarke WW777 Wales (WW) AAA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 1 David Wincott EE105986 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 2 Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 3 Graham Neild EE88845 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 4 Richard Potts EE130160 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 5 John Jones EE68057 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:03 62 6 Billy Cook EE124797 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 1 Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 2 Myles Shipway EE135704 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 3 Andy Binks EE134762 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 4 Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 5 Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:12 63 6 Lucy Christie EE143253 Staffordshire C Junior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 1 John Newman EE103026 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 2 John Oates IM33 A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 3 Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 4 Steve Page EE129680 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 5 James Hancox IM84 C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:21 64 6 James Peatfield EE141222 Lincolnshire A Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 1 David Tyson EE115461 Cumbria AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 2 Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 3 Samuel Tyson EE136502 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 4 Darren Danby EE120823 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 5 Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:30 65 6 Terence Curwen EE124339 Cumbria C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 1 John Harrison EE108856 Durham B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 2 Competitor Hampshire A Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 3 James Pile EE108590 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 4 Competitor Berkshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 5 Mark Allan EE134234 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:39 66 6 Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 1 Simon Flatt EE148072 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 2 Dale Atkins EE138234 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 3 Danny Duffield EE121741 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 4 Stephen Chamberlain EE128758 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 5 James Heeley EE143320 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 10:48 67 6 Briston Spencer EE146084 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 1 Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 2 Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 3 Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 4 Jamie Goddard EE142399 Norfolk C Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 5 Simon Symeou EE147443 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:06 69 6 David Wadley EE139771 Oxfordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 1 Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 2 Becky Kibble SS6262 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 3 Paul Nelson SS4309 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 4 Eric Warring EE67792 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 5 Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:15 70 6 Doug Vidler EE106013 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 1 David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 2 Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 3 Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 4 Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 5 Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:24 71 6 Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 1 Alison Sprowell EE141489 Lancashire C Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 2 Ian Newton EE141122 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 3 Thomas Sprowell EE141490 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 4 Sean Hollingworth EE133829 Lincolnshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 5 Derek Ward EE146141 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:33 72 6 Mark Hebden EE93772 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 1 Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 2 Ashley Shuckford EE142960 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 3 Chelsea King EE138618 Bedfordshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 4 Matthew Willetts EE143571 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 5 Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:42 73 6 Jay Smith EE138902 Merseyside A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 1 Ian Clark EE67432 Essex B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 2 Tania Croci EE67433 Essex C Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 3 Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 4 Tim Ellis EE146114 Durham C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 5 Peter Naylor EE139321 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 11:51 74 6 David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 1 Paul Williams EE141825 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 2 Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 3 Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 4 Becky King SS6875 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 5 Daniel Napier SS6699 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:00 75 6 Alastair Gurney EE134898 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 1 Ian Smith SS4550 AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 2 Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 3 Thomas Smith SS5358 A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 4 Sharon Niven SS3615 Scotland A Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 5 Nicholas Wood EE138114 B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:09 76 6 Robert Hawker EE50894 Devon AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 1 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 2 Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 3 Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 4 Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 5 Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:18 77 6 Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 1 Toby Naish EE143879 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 2 Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 3 Peter Sayle EE147133 Lancashire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 4 Trevor Thomas EE15091 Lancashire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 5 Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:27 78 6 Robin Heal EE27470 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 1 John Ryan EE145639 Wales AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 2 David Roper EE144493 Wales A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 3 Competitor Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 4 Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 5 Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:36 79 6 Alix Gregory EE142614 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 1 Keith Mattinson EE109617 Cumbria B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 2 Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 3 Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 4 Matthew Bromham EE144565 Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 5 Stephen Norris EE107679 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:45 80 6 Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 1 Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 2 Competitor Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 3 Jacopo Adamati EE147838 Rest of World B Colt, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 4 Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 5 Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 12:54 81 6 Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 1 Andrew Harvey EE85130 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 2 Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 3 Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 4 Competitor Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 5 Competitor Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:12 83 6 Andre Maughan EE136102 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 1 Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 2 Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 3 Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 4 Eve Wild EE146439 Leicestershire C Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 5 Andy Marran EE148159 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:21 84 6 Norman Gravil EE83874 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 1 Robert Arthurs NIU208I A Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 2 Jeffrey Nielsen USUS505968 AAA/MASTER Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 3 Drew Christie SS14 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 4 Sophie Banks SS5558 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 5 Thomas McQuitty NIU500G B Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:30 85 6 Gareth Davies EE140600 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 1 Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 2 Mark Byng EE81145 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 3 Brett Byng EE146033 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 4 Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 5 Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:39 86 6 Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 1 Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 2 Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 3 Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 4 Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire AA Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 5 Barney Eastman EE131130 Hampshire A Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:48 87 6 Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 1 Stephen Blanchard EE145106 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 2 Paul White EE62297 Berkshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 3 Stephen Crowley EE137814 Berkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 4 Larry Armitstead EE100324 Hampshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 5 Competitor Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 13:57 88 6 Competitor Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 1 Robert Silvain EE146211 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 2 Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 3 Oliver Kemp EE143475 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 4 Jonathan Hull EE93709 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 5 Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:06 89 6 Dave Boys EE142564 Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 1 Daniel Henry EE125758 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 2 Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 3 Ed Robinson EE145129 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 4 Nicholas Hamatsos EE117008 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 5 Stephen Porter EE144262 Warwickshire C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:15 90 6 Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 1 Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 2 Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 3 Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 4 Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 5 Competitor Essex AAA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:24 91 6 Competitor Suffolk AAA Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 1 Dominic Green EE142659 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 2 Matthew Fisher EE128294 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 3 James Brooks EE143754 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 4 Ryan Fisher EE107471 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 5 Matt Bodfish WW3054 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:33 92 6 Nathan Palmer WW3079 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:42 93 2 Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:42 93 3 Jason Nichols EE139822 Somerset A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:42 93 4 Darren Yaxley EE132451 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:42 93 5 Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:42 93 6 Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 1 Harry Minkley EE141594 Leicestershire A Junior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 2 Jack Stowell EE146268 Somerset C Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 3 Alan Bullock EE31005 Gloucestershire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 4 Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 5 Competitor Merseyside A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 14:51 94 6 Robert Gait C Veteran, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 1 Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 2 Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 3 Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 4 Emma Kitchingman-Fox EE140043 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 5 Paul Wheatley EE118675 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Tue 27th Aug, 2024 15:00 95 6 Greg Holliday EE146987 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 1 Martin Moate EE110525 Kent A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 2 Nick Watts EE133362 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 3 Harry Ling EE133470 Kent A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 4 Joe Ling EE133522 Kent A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 5 Competitor Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:00 109 6 Kurt Ricketts EE146766 Kent B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 1 Joe Hemmings EE133169 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 2 Andy Moon EE38554 Devon AAA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 3 Philip Oaten EE144316 Devon B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 4 Ian Reed EE99292 Devon A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 5 James Box EE90665 Somerset AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:09 110 6 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 1 John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 2 Josh Lee EE141760 Lincolnshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 3 Steven Wilkinson EE38032 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 4 Richard King EE91586 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 5 David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:18 111 6 Roy Chappell EE11417 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 1 Mark Brandon EE149110 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 2 Mark Hatfield EE147950 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 3 Wayne Reeve EE116525 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 4 Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 5 Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:27 112 6 John Spafford EE101014 Greater London C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 1 Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 2 John Cooke EE121663 Durham B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 3 Kevin Lister EE133947 Durham B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 4 Martin Griffiths EE132373 Durham A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 5 Ron Calvert EE107905 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:36 113 6 Jonathan Blythe EE121279 Durham A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 1 Richard Dennison EE130558 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 2 Leslie Meynell EE121275 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 3 Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 4 Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland AA Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 5 Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:45 114 6 Edward Britton EE141335 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 1 Nathan Hales EE116118 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 2 Charlotte Kerwood EE98398 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 3 Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 4 Tom Durance EE141208 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 5 Paul Eggleston EE142783 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 09:54 115 6 Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 1 Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 2 Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 3 Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 4 Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 5 Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:03 116 6 Jon Bowker EE139681 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 1 Paul Clark EE111545 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 2 Matthew Love EE148409 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 3 Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 4 Lee Jackson EE116749 Durham AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 5 Cody Love EE148665 Shropshire C Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:12 117 6 David Middleton EE139000 Durham AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 1 Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 2 Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 3 Lily-May Horn EE140192 Yorkshire C Junior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 4 Paul Moore EE144315 Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 5 Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:21 118 6 Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex C Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:30 119 2 SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:30 119 3 Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:30 119 4 Simon Smith EE147446 Rest of World B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:30 119 5 Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:30 119 6 Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 1 Competitor Hertfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 2 Competitor Yorkshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 3 Competitor Hertfordshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 4 David Ward EE121364 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 5 Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:39 120 6 Stephen Townsend EE123492 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 1 Steve Brookes EE140623 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 2 John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 3 Andrew Bosworth EE129392 Derbyshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 4 Ian Hepworth C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 5 Lucy Earl EE141076 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 10:48 121 6 Andrew Earl EE141075 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 1 Daniel Parker EE145434 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 2 Michael Farrell EE132753 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 3 Peter Brown EE113990 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 4 Andrew Robinson EE149823 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 5 Tony Clarke EE145399 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:06 123 6 Andrew Percival EE145398 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 1 Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 2 Mark Wain EE148276 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 3 Geoffrey Race EE146323 Durham B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 4 Tracy Race EE146324 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 5 Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:15 124 6 Stuart Cole EE107995 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:24 125 1 Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:24 125 2 John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:24 125 3 Competitor Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:24 125 4 Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk B Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:24 125 6 Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 1 Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 2 Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 3 Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 4 Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 5 Trevor Francis EE88121 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:33 126 6 Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 1 James Thackray EE141718 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 2 Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 3 Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 4 Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 5 Nigel Smith EE19260 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:42 127 6 Hunter Stevens SS6887 Scotland C Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 1 Oliver Austin EE146261 Somerset B Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 2 William Rand IM176 Isle of Man C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 3 Stan Cross IM36 B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 4 Brian Faragher EE134009 Isle of Man C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 5 John Faragher EE144512 Isle of Man C Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 11:51 128 6 Competitor Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 1 Mark Noble EE139046 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 2 Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 3 Philip Blakeborough EE131084 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 4 Michael Stonehouse EE130087 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 5 William Uppington EE133474 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:00 129 6 Todd Walsh EE133426 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 1 Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 2 Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 3 James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 4 Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 5 Paula Sutherill EE145370 Derbyshire C Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:09 130 6 David Duroe EE143024 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 1 Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 2 Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 3 Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 4 Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 5 Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent B Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:18 131 6 Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 1 Martin Myers EE88811 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 2 Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 3 Mark Dale EE119357 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 4 Scott Williams EE144170 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 5 Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:27 132 6 Peter Dale EE144056 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 1 Matthew Renham EE148656 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 2 Liam Hall EE144909 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 3 Ben Goddard EE143423 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 4 Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 5 David Fox EE144344 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:36 133 6 Competitor Kent B Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 1 Adam Baverstock EE148224 Wiltshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 2 Sean Considine EE145941 Eire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 3 Competitor Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 4 Competitor Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 5 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:45 134 6 Competitor Cheshire B Colt, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 1 Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 2 Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 3 Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 4 Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 5 James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 12:54 135 6 Simon Reinhold EE145328 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 1 Declan Ryan-Careless EE146925 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 2 Barry Robertson EE133221 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 3 Kyle Garner EE149404 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 4 David Alderton EE143786 B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 5 Taylor Alderton EE143840 A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:12 137 6 Competitor Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 1 Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 2 Stewart Owen EE131828 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 3 Daniel Whittall EE109828 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 4 Owain Jones EE303 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 5 Alexander Walton EE148120 Nottinghamshire C Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:21 138 6 Jayden McGall EE146744 Cornwall B Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 1 Michael O'Connell II145941 A Super Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 2 Wayne Morrisson IIM11568 A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 3 Ray Sampson IIM10027 A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 4 Brian Maher IIL11838 A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 5 Kevin Sloane II11732 Eire
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:30 139 6 David Walker EE118087 Merseyside AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 1 Louis Richmond EE146774 Durham C Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 2 Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 3 Jamie Firn EE139478 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 4 David Platts EE145193 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 5 Simon Durow EE74058 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:39 140 6 Jack Price EE145111 Derbyshire C Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 1 Tom Studholme EE141236 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 2 Paul Newbutt EE124469 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 3 Alan Walvin EE116167 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 4 Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 5 Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:48 141 6 Emily Chumbley EE141843 Essex B Junior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 1 Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 2 Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 3 Archie Tromans EE146546 Staffordshire A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 4 Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 5 Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 13:57 142 6 Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 1 Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 2 Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 3 Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 4 Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 5 Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:06 143 6 Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:15 144 1 Blane Boon EE110928 Gloucestershire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:15 144 2 Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:15 144 3 Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:15 144 4 Anthony Wiseman EE59643 Durham A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:15 144 6 Competitor Nottinghamshire A Senior, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 1 Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 2 Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 3 Harry Jude EE146577 Suffolk A Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 4 Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire B Veteran, Ladies
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 5 Keith Evans EE107631 Berkshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:24 145 6 Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 1 John Carlyle SS122888 A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 2 Robert Moore SS6460 Scotland C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 3 Competitor Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 4 Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk AA Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 5 Kieran Dodds SS6780 Scotland C Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:33 146 6 James Johnston SS5337 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 1 Alex Jessett EE139674 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 2 Joshua Millar EE141988 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 3 Luke Mortimer EE141168 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 4 Callum Noble EE142293 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 5 Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:42 147 6 Andrew Seirlis EE143387 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 1 Competitor Wiltshire A Colt, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 2 Nathan Skinner EE118830 Kent AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 3 Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent AA Junior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 4 Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 5 Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales B Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 14:51 148 6 David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 1 Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 2 John Garside EE115895 Durham A Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 3 John Smith EE107103 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 4 Jack Garside EE113308 Durham AAA Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 5 Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Wed 28th Aug, 2024 15:00 149 6 Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 1 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 2 Louise Grice EE124024 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 3 Elliot Grice EE143838 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 4 Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 5 Richard Pinch SS3175 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:00 163 6 Colin Will SS993 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 1 Jason Wright EE122238 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 2 Neil Coulson EE128638 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 3 Karl Scott SS6880 Scotland C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 4 Raymond Cameron SS6732 Scotland C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 5 Nigel Rock SS443 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:09 164 6 Simon Arbuckle EE82173 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:18 165 2 Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:18 165 3 Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:18 165 4 David Fenner EE15838 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:18 165 6 Matthew Davis EE126157 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 1 Paul Heywood WW1863 Wales (WW) AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 2 Chris Price WW3131 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 3 William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 4 Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 5 Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:27 166 6 Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 1 Ashley Watson EE145091 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 2 Marcus Pearson EE145796 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 3 Joseph Watson EE145795 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 4 John Kilby EE4571 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 5 Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:36 167 6 Thomas Lund EE144522 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 1 Jason Rhodes EE116533 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 2 Shane Brereton EE132699 Norfolk C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 3 Lisa Brereton EE148392 Suffolk C Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 4 Henry Mitchell EE117811 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 5 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:45 168 6 Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 1 Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 2 Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 3 Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 4 Matthew Knowles EE133108 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 5 David Vickers EE43197 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 09:54 169 6 Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 1 Reece Ashby EE140385 Kent B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 2 Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 3 Michael Durling EE48951 Kent B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 4 Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 5 Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:12 171 6 Maximus Allen EE142793 Cambridgeshire A Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 1 Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 2 Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 3 Mick Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 4 Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 5 Alan Mear EE126113 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:21 172 6 Jimmy Leese EE124173 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 1 Dale Cross EE146501 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 2 Maria Hassall SS6259 Scotland B Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 3 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 4 David Nester EE144583 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 5 Jon Henderson SS4534 Scotland A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:30 173 6 Robin Traquair SS6785 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:39 174 1 Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:39 174 2 Shaun Machin EE131999 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:39 174 3 Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Hampshire A Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:39 174 5 Brian Hodson EE149915 Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:39 174 6 Connor Hodson EE143574 Cambridgeshire A Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 1 Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 2 Sam King EE83204 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 3 Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 4 Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 5 Kevin Miller EE118545 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 10:48 175 6 Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 1 James Roe EE125519 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 2 Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 3 James Hardy EE134215 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 4 William Hunt EE145389 Derbyshire C Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 5 Richard Palmer EE138677 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:06 177 6 Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 1 Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 2 Adam Johnson EE105491 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 3 John Davies EE149773 Wales B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 4 Roy Goodwin EE109370 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 5 Tom Banks EE148280 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:15 178 6 Peter Banks EE150071 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 1 Oliver Rowell EE149848 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 2 David Grayson EE119964 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 3 John Tovey EE147373 Wales B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 4 Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 5 Chris Tickle EE142524 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:24 179 6 Liz Salmon EE121291 Sussex B Veteran, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 1 Calum Fraser SS4509 Scotland A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 2 Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 3 Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 4 Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 5 Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:33 180 6 Richard Watkins EE12772 Leicestershire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 1 Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire A Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 2 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 3 Harry Briggs-Price EE146206 Nottinghamshire A Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 4 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 5 Edward Armett EE142941 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:42 181 6 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 1 Stephen Newhouse EE141672 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 2 Matthew Latham EE138812 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 3 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 4 Calum Sherrington EE147019 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 5 Daniel Rimmer EE145903 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 11:51 182 6 Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 1 Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 2 Brae Taylor EE144564 Yorkshire A Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 3 Alan Brown EE140993 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 4 Andrew Gorry EE137171 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 5 Richard Hilton EE149269 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:00 183 6 Nicholas Walker EE144692 Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 1 Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 2 Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 3 Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex B Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 4 Tom Webb EE143751 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 5 Philip King EE1962 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:09 184 6 James King EE1206 Essex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 1 Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 2 Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 3 Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 4 Ben Hunt EE141877 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 5 Kathryn Smith EE144902 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:18 185 6 Jason Barrow EE116505 Somerset B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 1 Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 2 Scott Whiteside EE130509 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 3 Paul Mitchell EE139441 Dorset C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 4 Competitor Lincolnshire AA Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 5 Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:27 186 6 Richard Taylor EE144340 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 1 Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire B Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 2 Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 3 David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 4 Arthur Salt EE13460 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 5 Competitor Derbyshire B Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:36 187 6 Competitor Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 1 Bruce Taylor EE142616 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 2 Bryan Warne EE82384 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 3 Tony Mingo EE104080 Cornwall AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 4 Matthew Elms EE147928 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 5 Damian King EE147927 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:45 188 6 Ben Glover EE149330 Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:54 189 1 Rebecca McKenzie SS6987 Scotland A Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:54 189 2 Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:54 189 3 Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:54 189 5 Gray Dudek EE144892 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 12:54 189 6 David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 1 Tom Lowe EE134636 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 2 Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 3 Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 4 Robert Bell EE91919 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 5 Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:12 191 6 Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 1 Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 2 Chris Collins EE137241 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 3 James Collins EE138678 Hampshire B Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 4 Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 5 Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire C Veteran, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:21 192 6 Ben Eales EE149004 Northamptonshire B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 1 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 2 Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 3 LIAM ARMSTRONG IIRU11226 B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 4 BRIAN O,NEILL IIRU11958 A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 5 NIGEL BOYD IIRU11227 C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:30 193 6 FRANK TUMELTY NINI143FF B Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 1 Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 2 Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 3 Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 4 Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 5 David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:39 194 6 Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 1 Iwan Evans WW2831 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 2 Competitor B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 3 Competitor AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 4 Competitor AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 5 Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:48 195 6 Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 1 Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 2 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 3 Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 4 Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 5 Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 13:57 196 6 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 1 Tom Young SS4940 AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 2 Colin Noble SS6695 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 3 Robert Bruce SS2354 A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 4 Lindsay Gordon SS4841 AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 5 Steven Thexton EE70470 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:06 197 6 James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 1 Sharad Singhal EE108378 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 2 Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 3 Darcy Ribbens EE150019 Kent Junior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 4 Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 5 Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:15 198 6 Dan Frost EE137925 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 1 Anthony Smith EE92885 Cornwall B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 2 Timothy Manhire EE92886 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 3 Mark Smith EE140626 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 4 Competitor Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 5 Ben Fordham EE144129 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:24 199 6 Matt King EE140715 Leicestershire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 1 Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 2 Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 3 Gavin Collinson EE139015 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 4 Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 5 Steven Clarke WW2961 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:33 200 6 Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 1 Michael Cyffin-Jones EE123747 Shropshire AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 2 Vince Higginson EE102846 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 3 Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 4 Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 5 Competitor Shropshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:42 201 6 Aaron Christie EE144995 Buckinghamshire A Colt, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 1 Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 2 Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 3 James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 4 Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 5 Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 14:51 202 6 Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire C Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 1 Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire AA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 2 Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 3 Neil Benstead EE125805 Norfolk B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 4 Kate Benstead EE139008 Norfolk C Junior, Ladies
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 5 Michael Kim EE147120 Greater London C Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:00 203 6 Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire B Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 1 Tim Connolly EE65100 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 2 Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 3 Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 4 Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 5 Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Thu 29th Aug, 2024 15:09 204 6 Sean Ponting EE51931 Gloucestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 1 Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 2 Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 3 Simon Tynan EE120688 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 4 Darren Neale EE128769 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 5 Dereck Colk EE140795 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:00 217 6 Daniel Laddiman EE143621 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 1 Wayne Parker EE139534 Norfolk AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 2 Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 3 Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 4 David Gale EE27617 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 5 Clive Scase EE122193 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:09 218 6 Lewis Sones EE144400 Staffordshire A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 1 Matt Townsend EE144442 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 2 Duncan Walmsley EE135431 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 3 Matthew Douce EE145455 Lincolnshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 4 David Drewery EE139177 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 5 Gary Hicks EE139021 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:18 219 6 Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 1 Competitor Surrey AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 2 Competitor Kent AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 3 Filip Mateju EE133364 Rest of World A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 4 Toni Dixon EE141780 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 5 Jaroslav Tomasek EE150084 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:27 220 6 Henry Robertson EE139867 Hertfordshire A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 1 Tom Hartland EE144216 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 2 Eric Hartland EE144215 Warwickshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 3 Michael Hartland EE147755 Staffordshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 4 Oliver Mullen EE150072 Cumbria C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 5 Daniel Sykes EE147862 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:36 221 6 Lee Gundry EE139980 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 1 Seth Peters EE141769 Suffolk AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 2 Martin Peters EE136355 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 3 Benjamin Jordan EE144586 Cambridgeshire A Colt, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 4 Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 5 Neil Foxley EE144588 Staffordshire B Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:45 222 6 Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 1 Michael Pearce EE146051 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 2 Tim Collier EE136030 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 3 Kevin Phoenix EE36048 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 4 Erik Aaron EE72899 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 5 Cameron Cobb EE143582 Surrey A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 09:54 223 6 Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 1 John Pitts EE141848 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 2 Luke Purkis EE147745 Gloucestershire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 3 Andrew Phillips EE122125 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 4 Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 5 Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset AA Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:03 224 6 Archie Alexander EE141533 Norfolk AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:12 225 1 Sam Townsend EE145782 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:12 225 2 Jack Bradley EE141063 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:12 225 3 Tom Hamments EE128579 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:12 225 4 Bob Blundell EE106402 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:12 225 6 Roger Carter EE143000 Oxfordshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 1 Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 2 Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 3 Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey B Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 4 Edward Medforth EE127897 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 5 Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:21 226 6 Matthew Huck EE143999 Cumbria B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 1 Martyn Noke EE146296 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 2 Competitor Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 3 Richard Archer EE145875 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 4 John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 5 Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:30 227 6 Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 1 Competitor Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 2 Competitor Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 3 Competitor Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 4 Competitor AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 5 Competitor Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:39 228 6 Competitor Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 1 Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 2 Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 3 Steve Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 4 Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 5 Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 10:48 229 6 Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 1 James Finnie SS5198 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 2 Grant Maguire SS6566 Scotland C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 3 Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 4 Peter Cairney SS4599 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 5 Competitor Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:06 231 6 Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 1 Sean Howard EE117766 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 2 Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 3 Paul Shelley EE141058 Essex C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 4 David Drane EE127504 Essex C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 5 James Reynolds EE148348 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:15 232 6 Daniel Barratt EE141579 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 1 William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 2 Tayler Small EE146509 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 3 Richard Hughes EE148514 Shropshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 4 Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 5 John Broomfield EE95761 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:24 233 6 Max Tarr EE114154 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 1 Timothy Foxton EE127525 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 2 Stuart Cuthbertson EE107190 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 3 Neil Hutchinson EE125511 Yorkshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 4 Charles Garbutt EE144544 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 5 Matthew Ford EE144261 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:33 234 6 Luke Haydon EE150057 Devon B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 1 James Stott EE133581 Somerset AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 2 Matthew Lawless EE143470 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 3 Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 4 Ruth Markham EE117277 Northamptonshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 5 Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:42 235 6 Competitor Warwickshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 1 Richard King EE24962 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 2 Jon Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 3 Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 4 Teddy Taylor EE144727 Devon AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 5 Justin Taylor EE144775 Devon B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 11:51 236 6 Graeme Burns EE142840 Durham Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 2 Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 3 Rob Reynolds EE35542 Greater London AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 4 Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 5 Becky Clifton EE127058 Bedfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:00 237 6 Harry Dickens EE137206 Cambridgeshire A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 1 Irwin Arrell NIU133DD C Super Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 2 Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 3 Keith Mcdonagh SSSC6686 B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 4 Andrew McKeown NIU108CC AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 5 Adrian Hamill NIU458W A Super Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:09 238 6 Claire Hamilton NIU177KK B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire B Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 2 Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 3 Sarah Franklin EE133627 Sussex B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 4 Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 5 Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:18 239 6 Martin Easterman EE142627 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 1 Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 2 Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 3 Julian Morris EE113122 AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 4 Thomas King EE148373 Greater London B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 5 Aimee Addison EE144794 B Colt, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:27 240 6 Competitor Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:36 241 1 Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:36 241 2 Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:36 241 3 Martin O Connor IIM11955 A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:36 241 4 Rory O Connor IIM11965 B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:36 241 5 John Moore IIM11149 A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 1 Martin Nobbs EE147074 Wiltshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 2 Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 3 Competitor Gloucestershire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 4 Jenny Young EE133272 Gloucestershire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 5 Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:45 242 6 Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 1 Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 2 Niels Thulstrup EE149838 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 3 Daniel Hampson EE139404 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 4 Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 5 Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 12:54 243 6 Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 1 John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 2 Competitor Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 3 Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 4 Robert Lewis EE139778 Northumberland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 5 Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:12 245 6 William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 1 Samuel Ward EE130288 Cheshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 2 Lara Dale EE126669 Cheshire A Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 3 Karen Hall EE114646 Cheshire C Veteran, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 4 Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 5 John Dale EE128989 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:21 246 6 Adam Cook EE145341 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 1 Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 2 Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 3 Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 4 Craig Boddice EE2145 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 5 David Curtis EE144679 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:30 247 6 Max Haynes EE123646 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 1 Jacob Addis WW3169 Wales (WW) B Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 2 Rhys Powell WW2868 Wales (WW) AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 3 Henry James WW2736 Wales (WW) A Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 4 Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 5 Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:39 248 6 Callum Jarvis EE140943 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 1 Linton Selfridge NIU146OO A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 2 Philip Caskey NIU153PP A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 3 Competitor Rest of World Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 4 Ronald Adair NIU155E C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 5 John Porter EE135399 Suffolk AAA Colt, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:48 249 6 David Marshall NIU149FF AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 1 Harrison Ward EE149173 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 2 Competitor Hampshire AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 3 Competitor Hampshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 4 Connor Mckendrick SS6855 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 5 Michael Nairn SS5142 Scotland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 13:57 250 6 Marc Watson SS6064 Scotland AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 1 Bradley Turner EE140186 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 2 David Devine EE89375 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 3 Anthony Jennings EE118229 Hertfordshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 4 Jason Housby EE145209 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 5 Ed Morris EE139159 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:06 251 6 Ian Morris EE139158 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 1 Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 2 Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 3 Sam Betts EE141495 Wiltshire B Senior, Ladies
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 4 Neil Clark EE141831 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 5 Nick Adams EE132643 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:15 252 6 Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 1 Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 2 Timothy Webster EE107539 Warwickshire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 3 Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 4 Paul Hutchinson EE100896 Wales AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 5 John Hannah EE122070 Scotland B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:24 253 6 John Watson EE122069 Scotland C Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 1 David Woolley EE137277 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 2 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 3 Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 4 Scott Collins EE139035 Northumberland A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 5 Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:33 254 6 Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire AAA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 1 Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire B Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 2 Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 3 Dean Horswell EE38300 Gloucestershire AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 4 Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex AAA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 5 Max Daniel EE130607 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:42 255 6 Gregory Redman EE106590 Essex A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 1 Competitor Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 2 Competitor Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 3 Rhys Harrison SS6578 Scotland AA Junior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 4 Oliver Thomas EE148478 Warwickshire B Colt, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 5 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire AA Veteran, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 14:51 256 6 David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 1 David Johns EE72013 Cornwall C Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 2 Lee Johns EE92845 Cornwall AA Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 3 Mark Varcoe EE143544 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 4 Keith Hoskin EE122170 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 5 Thomas Johns EE143724 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Fri 30th Aug, 2024 15:00 257 6 Dean Andrews EE147371 Cornwall C Senior, Mens