2024 British Open Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name Number County Class Category
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 1 Karl Lapwood NZ3984 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 2 Ian Lobb EE144297 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 3 Bill Cumberlidge EE39880 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 4 Mark Cumberlidge EE109912 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 5 Grant Preston NZ9039 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 2 1 Richard Ryan EE128757 Devon Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 2 2 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 2 3 Ross Sullivan NZ2767 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 2 4 Darren Crain EE145382 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 2 5 Stuart Cureton EE145765 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 3 1 Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 3 2 Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 3 3 Derek Street SS4314 Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 3 4 Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 3 5 Allan Peacock SS911 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 4 1 Roger Bidois NZ9516 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 4 2 James Sullivan NZ2139 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 4 3 Grant Wallace NZ4812 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 4 4 DARRYL REMNANT NZ9601 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 4 5 Grant Preston AA Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 13 1 Neil Rodrigues EE135917 Greater London Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 13 2 Thomas Howe EE140124 Kent Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 13 3 Richard Adamson EE139559 Greater London Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 13 4 Paul Dunstane EE112670 Kent Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 13 5 Grant Nilsson NZ7037 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 14 1 Adrian Hargreaves SS6501 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 14 2 Henry Sim NZ2280 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 14 3 Laurie Coppins A Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 14 4 Jim Presly SS6731 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 14 5 Alexander Hargreaves SS6666 Scotland Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 15 1 Samuel Cross EE147353 Greater London Colt, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 15 2 Don MacKay SS6264 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 15 3 Hugh MacDougall SS2940 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 15 4 Cameron Mackay SS6781 Scotland Colt, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 15 5 John Mackin SS6153 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 16 1 Michael Griffin II11872 Eire
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 16 2 Angus Brims SS5384 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 16 3 Barry Madden II10470 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 16 4 Colm Hudson II5744 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 16 5 David McCormack II9131 Eire
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 17 1 John Harkness NZ7623 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 17 2 David Malone II6278 Eire
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 17 3 Allan Hilton EE25924 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 17 4 Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 17 5 Paul Neal EE32440 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 18 1 Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 18 2 Keith Foote EE144592 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 18 3 Carl Weller EE103665 Kent Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 18 4 Iain Parker EE102030 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 19 1 Lindell Buchanan EE116839 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 19 2 Mitchell Hill EE139764 Essex Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 19 3 William Logan EE8111 Essex Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 19 4 Chun Ng EE146287 Greater London Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 19 5 Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 20 1 Angela Rigby NZ7543 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 20 2 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 20 3 Shaun Pullman EE132899 Durham Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 20 4 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 20 5 Steven Mason NZ8879 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 29 1 Jonathan Jacobs NZ5920 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 29 2 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 29 3 Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 29 4 Iain Hepburn SS1185 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 29 5 William Buchanan SS1598 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 30 1 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 30 2 Stuart Bell NZ9135 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 30 3 Gary Discombe NZ1285 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 30 4 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 30 5 Matthew Lovett NZ8385 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 31 1 Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 31 2 Graham Evans WW2910 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 31 3 Darren Morgan WW367 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 31 4 Rhys Morgan WW2939 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 31 5 Berri Munn WW3153 Wales (WW) Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 32 1 Sheryl Anglem NZ7842 Rest of World Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 32 2 Maw Grant A Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 32 3 Lachlan Lovett NZ4027 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 32 4 Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 09:30 32 5 Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 33 1 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 33 2 Philip Ward IM29 Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 33 3 David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 33 4 Gavin Smith SS6093 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 33 5 Kevin MacKay SS4378 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 34 1 Paul Williams SS6728 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 34 2 Thomas Beer EE1955 Kent Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 34 3 Chris Booth EE46892 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 34 4 Georgina Chamberlain EE145063 Cambridgeshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 34 5 Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 35 1 Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 35 2 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 35 3 David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 35 4 Christopher Jones EE1 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 35 5 Competitor Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 36 1 Lachlan Wallace NZ3237 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 36 2 Darryl Perry EE149939 Wales Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 36 3 Michael Ritson EE143276 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 36 4 John Davies WW3005 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 45 1 Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 45 2 William Smith SS4319 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 45 3 Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 45 4 Marcas Robertson SS6224 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 45 5 David Caithness SS4176 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 46 1 Ellie Whitehead EE140816 Cumbria Junior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 46 2 Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 46 3 Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 46 4 David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 46 5 Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 47 1 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 47 2 Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 47 3 Mark Stamper EE96760 Durham Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 47 4 Christopher Welsh SS5217 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 47 5 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 48 1 Gordon Collins SS3081 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 48 2 Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 48 3 T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 48 4 Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 48 5 Henry Wesley NZ2914 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 49 1 Calum Willey EE145255 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 49 5 Willey EE25271 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 50 1 Ross Armstrong NI164PP AA Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 50 2 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 50 3 Competitor Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 50 4 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 50 5 James Armstrong NI473Y A Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 51 1 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 51 2 Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 51 3 Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 51 4 Lewis Holden EE129664 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 51 5 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 52 1 Competitor Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 52 2 Cary Wesley NZ6972 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 52 3 Alan Williams WW3013 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 52 4 Clooney John IIL195 AA Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 52 5 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 61 1 Keith Bond EE6792 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 61 2 Lorrie Greening EE137724 Dorset Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 61 3 Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 61 4 Gordon Greening EE100552 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 61 5 John Mason EE133189 Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 62 1 Competitor Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 62 2 Gavin Searle NZ1605 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 62 3 David Owen WW2824 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 62 4 John Sinclair SS1647 Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 62 5 Jonathan Beddis NZ1241 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 63 1 Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 63 2 Roan Quinn II11525 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 63 3 Paul Quinn II6721 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 63 4 Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 63 5 Daniel Price EE133087 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 64 1 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 64 2 Hazel Morris EE111933 Cambridgeshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 64 3 Gerrad Jordan II1307 Eire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 64 4 SG McNamee II9156 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 12:00 64 5 Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 65 1 Patrick Lawrence II11109 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 65 2 Michael Lawrence II11108 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 65 3 Terry Kelly II10247 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 65 4 Edward Coleman II209 Eire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 65 5 Billy Chambers EE109576 Essex Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 66 1 Andrew McKeer EE107558 Kent Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 66 2 Junior Haynes EE141553 Greater London Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 66 3 Kenneth Newman EE107719 Kent Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 66 4 Alexander Bull EE114497 Surrey Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 66 5 Lloyd Bartley EE112089 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 67 1 Martin Taylor EE119949 Somerset Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 67 2 Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 67 3 Anthony Dore EE31935 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 67 4 Justine Howe EE141445 Somerset Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 67 5 Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 68 1 Phelim Quinn IIRU1508 B Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 68 2 David Penty EE140587 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 68 3 Ian Foster WW2890 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 68 4 Michael Davies WW2608 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 68 5 Andrew Gwynne WW2221 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 77 1 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 77 2 Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 77 3 Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 77 4 John Bellamy EE10984 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 77 5 Paul Turner EE8949 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 78 1 Emanual Grima MA196 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 78 2 Emanual Delia MA1025 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 78 3 Roderick Vella MA1171 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 78 4 Robin Campbell NI425j A Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 78 5 Kendrick Micallef MA1080 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 79 1 John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 79 2 John Malden EE82867 Kent Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 79 3 Toby Bean EE129088 Essex Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 79 4 Nicky Waghorne EE102791 Kent Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 79 5 Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 80 1 Competitor Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 80 2 Competitor Eire
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 80 3 Competitor Eire
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 80 4 Ivan Montgomery NI831J A Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 80 5 Dermot McQuillan NI102MM A Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 81 1 Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 81 3 Paul Hurton EE104382 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 81 4 HARRY MCKEOWN NI101XX C Colt, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 81 5 ROY MCKEOWN NI101CC A Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 82 1 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 82 2 David Bell EE115868 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 82 3 Enoch McCauley NI337C A Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 82 4 SHaron McCauley NI113MM B Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 82 5 Keith Blaney EE145927 Durham Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 83 1 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 83 2 Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 83 3 Samuel Maling EE138147 Leicestershire Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 83 4 Markie Van Allen EE143861 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 83 5 Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 84 1 Kristian Cardona EE146687 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 84 2 Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 84 3 Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 84 4 Joseph Attard EE148090 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 84 5 Paul Worthington EE128610 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 86 1 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 86 2 Craig Hepburn SS6822 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 86 3 John Pocock SS6787 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 86 4 Edward Jedan SS6540 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 86 5 Francis Strachan SS6335 Scotland Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 87 1 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 87 2 Diana Barnett WW2621 Wales (WW) Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 87 3 Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 87 4 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 87 5 Andrew Milroy EE147396 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 88 1 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 88 2 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 88 3 Edward Armett EE142941 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 88 4 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 88 5 Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 90 1 Competitor Suffolk Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 90 2 Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 90 3 Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 90 4 Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 90 5 Competitor Suffolk Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 91 1 Catherine Fraser SS3075 Scotland Veteran, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 91 2 R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 91 3 Shirley Smart AA Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 91 4 Angus Cameron SS4231 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 91 5 Graeme Williams AU1224 A Super Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 92 1 James Farrell EE136439 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 92 2 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 92 3 Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 92 4 John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 92 5 Stephen Clark EE139807 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 93 1 David Priestman EE122880 Durham Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 93 2 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 93 3 Jack Ruane EE129118 Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 93 4 Christopher Moule EE43566 Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 93 5 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 94 1 Jeannette Bushell EE110724 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 94 2 Steven Price EE139293 Durham Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 94 3 Jeremy West EE133245 Wales Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 94 4 Gordon West EE149594 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 94 5 Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 95 1 Damien Davoren II11367 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 95 2 Paul Kennelly II12022 Eire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 95 3 Thomas Hayes II10098 Eire Veteran, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 95 4 James Finlay II10893 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 95 5 Ross Tucker NZ7479 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 96 1 Maddie France NZ4004 Rest of World Junior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 96 2 Richard France NZ9130 Rest of World
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 96 3 Billie France NZ3343 Rest of World Junior, Ladies
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 96 4 Jason Lynch II12024 Eire Senior, Mens
Tue 9th Jul, 2024 14:30 96 5 Toby Nicholl NZ4193 Rest of World Senior, Mens