2019 British Open English Skeet - Dartford Clay Shooting Club

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:00 4 1 Jeremy Debnam CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:00 4 2 Daniel Emmett CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:00 4 3 Shaun Emmett CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:00 4 4 Cork CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:00 4 5 Gerard Rowan CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:20 5 1 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:20 5 2 Roger Thomas CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:20 5 3 David Tugwell CORNWALL A VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:20 5 4 Paul George CORNWALL B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:20 5 5 John Dunne CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:40 6 1 Rob Fairall CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:40 6 2 Iain Parker BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:40 6 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:40 6 4 Johnny Walker KENT AA VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 10:40 6 5 Paul Stokes SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:00 7 1 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:00 7 2 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:00 7 3 Tristan Hockey KENT B COLT
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:00 7 4 Geoff Catlin NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:00 7 5 Nathan Skinner KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:20 8 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:20 8 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK C LADY
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:20 8 3 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK C COLT
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:20 8 4 Jonathan Belcher SOMERSET C SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:20 8 5 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:40 9 1 Darren Ollerenshaw KENT A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:40 9 2 Michelle Bailey KENT C LADY
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:40 9 3 Madeline Simpson ISLE OF MAN B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:40 9 4 John Biggs KENT A VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 11:40 9 5 Philip Kenton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:00 10 1 Peter Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:00 10 2 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:00 10 3 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:00 10 4 Clive Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:00 10 5 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:20 11 1 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:20 11 2 Tim Connolly GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:20 11 3 Anthony Smith SUSSEX B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:20 11 4 Alex Phillips SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:20 11 5 Paul Betts SUSSEX B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:40 12 1 Brian Wogan SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:40 12 2 Trevor Frammingham NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:40 12 3 Steven Smith NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:40 12 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 12:40 12 5 Michael Brayne SUSSEX C VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:00 13 1 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:00 13 2 Dan Crowley SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:00 13 3 Andy Smith SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:00 13 4 Jo Watson-Hopkinson SURREY C LADY
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:00 13 5 Fergus Watson-Hopkinson SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:20 14 1 Ashley Smith CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:20 14 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:20 14 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:20 14 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:20 14 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:40 15 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:40 15 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:40 15 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:40 15 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 13:40 15 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:00 16 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:00 16 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:00 16 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:00 16 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:00 16 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:20 17 1 Peter Saich SURREY B VETERAN
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:20 17 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:20 17 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:20 17 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:20 17 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:40 18 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:40 18 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:40 18 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:40 18 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 14:40 18 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:00 19 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:00 19 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:00 19 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:00 19 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:00 19 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:20 20 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:20 20 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:20 20 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:20 20 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:20 20 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:40 21 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:40 21 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:40 21 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:40 21 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 15:40 21 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:00 22 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:00 22 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:00 22 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:00 22 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:00 22 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:20 23 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:20 23 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:20 23 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:20 23 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:20 23 5  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:40 24 1  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:40 24 2  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:40 24 3  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:40 24 4  
Friday 16th August, 2019 16:40 24 5  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:00 25 1  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:00 25 2  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:00 25 3  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:00 25 4  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:00 25 5  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:20 26 1 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:20 26 2 Ken Smith OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:20 26 3 Eric Sumner HAMPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:20 26 4 Tony May BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:20 26 5 Luke Flynn BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:40 27 1 Daniel Griffin DERBYSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:40 27 2  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:40 27 3  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:40 27 4  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 09:40 27 5 Gary Bridger ESSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:00 28 1 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:00 28 2 Paul Barry GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:00 28 3 Wendy Spackman SOMERSET C LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:00 28 4 Greg Pawlusek NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:00 28 5 Tim Skinner KENT SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:20 29 1 Ian Spooner LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:20 29 2 Neil Morgan KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:20 29 3 Charlie Baldwin KENT C SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:20 29 4 Alan Bennett HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:20 29 5 Graham Anstey DORSET A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:40 30 1 Daniel Woods SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:40 30 2 Mark Christian KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:40 30 3 Archy Stannard NORFOLK AA JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:40 30 4 Charlie Shanks SUSSEX C JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 10:40 30 5 Lee Shanks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:00 31 1 Stan Cross A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:00 31 2 David Smith HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:00 31 3 Andrew Drury HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:00 31 4 John Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:00 31 5 Jackie Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:20 32 1 Harry Peart DURHAM C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:20 32 2 Iain Barette AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:20 32 3 Alexander Bayley A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:20 32 4 Graham Pallot A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:20 32 5 Michael Cross A JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:40 33 1 Peter Collins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:40 33 2 Robert Clarke SURREY AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:40 33 3 Peter Brushett DORSET A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:40 33 4 Robert English ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 11:40 33 5 Lloyd Morris A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:00 34 1 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:00 34 2 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:00 34 3 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:00 34 4 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:00 34 5 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:20 35 1 Stuart Wilkieson WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:20 35 2 David Tavernor AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:20 35 3 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:20 35 4 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:20 35 5 Stephen Gale AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:40 36 1 Richard Moate KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:40 36 2 Heather Moate KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:40 36 3 Mark Jolly GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:40 36 4 Matthew Jolly GREATER LONDON C JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 12:40 36 5 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:00 37 1 Steve Denny SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:00 37 2 Andrew Frost NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:00 37 3 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:00 37 4 Alison Coupe NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:00 37 5 Tony Randall CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:20 38 1 Philip Butcher GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:20 38 2 Alan Pomfret GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:20 38 3 Roy Jackson GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:20 38 4 John Lowrie ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:20 38 5 Tracy Lowrie ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:40 39 1 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:40 39 2 Luke Sanders AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:40 39 3 Rebecca Savins A LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:40 39 4 Savins OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 13:40 39 5 Antony Mihill ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:00 40 1 David Billington ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:00 40 2 Gill Billington ESSEX A LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:00 40 3 Martyn Blackman KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:00 40 4 Alan Archer KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:00 40 5 Rebecca Woods SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:20 41 1 Glen Defreitas ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:20 41 2 Victor Bradley ESSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:20 41 3 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:20 41 4 David Pummell ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:20 41 5 Nigel Cullinane ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:40 42 1 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:40 42 2 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:40 42 3 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:40 42 4 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 14:40 42 5 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:00 43 1 Peter Cheeseman LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:00 43 2 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:00 43 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:00 43 4 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:00 43 5 Helen Wootton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:20 44 1 Tim Smith A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:20 44 2 Emma Parkinson A LADY
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:20 44 3 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:20 44 4 Archie Parker-Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:20 44 5 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:40 45 1 Daren Wood KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:40 45 2 Alan Ribbens KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:40 45 3 David McConnachie KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:40 45 4 Jackie Martin KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 15:40 45 5 Chris Taylor KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:00 46 1 Andy Wellard KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:00 46 2 Paul Adley KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:00 46 3 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:00 46 4 Kian Maher STAFFORDSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:00 46 5 Roger Ayton YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:20 47 1 Peter Stanton-Hope ESSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:20 47 2 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:20 47 3 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:20 47 4 Jon Stephens CORNWALL C SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:20 47 5 Mackenzie Kempton ESSEX C COLT
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:40 48 1  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:40 48 2 Darrel White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:40 48 3 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY/COLT
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:40 48 4  
Saturday 17th August, 2019 16:40 48 5 Catherine Smalley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:00 49 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:00 49 2 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:00 49 3 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:00 49 4 Mark Chesson KENT AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:00 49 5 Gareth Williams CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:20 50 1 Glenn Moulding CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:20 50 2 Peter Bloomfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:20 50 3 David Hornby LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:20 50 4 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:20 50 5 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:40 51 1 Robert Manning SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:40 51 2 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:40 51 3 Bernie Polley SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:40 51 4 John Shaw SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 09:40 51 5 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:00 52 1 Roger Eley CORNWALL B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:00 52 2 Colin Jago CORNWALL B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:00 52 3 Peter Mylam CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:00 52 4 Jackie Eley CORNWALL A LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:00 52 5 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:20 53 1 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:20 53 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:20 53 3 Gary Thatcher CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:20 53 4 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:20 53 5 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:40 54 1 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:40 54 2 Becky Clarey DURHAM B LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:40 54 3 Sarah Johnson C LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:40 54 4 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 10:40 54 5 Derren Burn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:00 55 1 Victor Annand LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:00 55 2 Paul Nelson B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:00 55 3 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND A LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:00 55 4 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:00 55 5 Rachael Bowen-Matthews B LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:20 56 1 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:20 56 3 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:20 56 4 Marcus Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:20 56 5 Peter Gaskin CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:40 57 1 Andrew Lea NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:40 57 2 Paul Tudge GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:40 57 3 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:40 57 4 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE AA COLT
Sunday 18th August, 2019 11:40 57 5 Ian Hayes MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:00 58 1 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:00 58 2 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:00 58 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:00 58 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:00 58 5 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:20 59 1 Andreas Papadopoulos YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:20 59 2 Mark Badkin DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:20 59 3 Wendy Taylor A LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:20 59 4 Neal Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:20 59 5 Adam Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:40 60 1 Neil Biggadike LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:40 60 2 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:40 60 3 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:40 60 4 Wendy Allen STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 12:40 60 5 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:00 61 1 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:00 61 2 Alan Parkin B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:00 61 3 Roy Partridge A VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:00 61 4 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:00 61 5 Daryl Burton OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:20 62 1 Mark Davies WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:20 62 2 Natalie Bales WALES AA LADY
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:20 62 3 Henry Bales WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:20 62 4 David Howe SOMERSET B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:20 62 5 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:40 63 1 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:40 63 2 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:40 63 3 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:40 63 4 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 18th August, 2019 13:40 63 5 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR