2019 English Open English Skeet - Doveridge Clay Sports Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Simon Williams GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:00 1 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:00 1 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:20 2 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:20 2 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK C LADY
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:20 2 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:20 2 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:20 2 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:40 3 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:40 3 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:40 3 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:40 3 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 09:40 3 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:00 4 1 Donald Green CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:00 4 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:00 4 3 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:00 4 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:00 4 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:20 5 1 Daniel Woods SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:20 5 2 Paul Stokes SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:20 5 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:20 5 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:20 5 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:40 6 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:40 6 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:40 6 3 Karen Donnelly NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:40 6 4 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 10:40 6 5 John Hewetson OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:00 7 1 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:00 7 2 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:00 7 3 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:00 7 4 Robert Jones LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:00 7 5 Peter Spademan CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:20 8 1 Ronald Parfrement NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:20 8 2 John Miller NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:20 8 3 Robin Ellis NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:20 8 4 Matthew HALL C COLT
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:20 8 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:40 9 1 Jeremy Debnam CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:40 9 2 Cork CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:40 9 3 Gerard Rowan CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:40 9 4 Anthony Ward DEVON A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 11:40 9 5 Geoff Catlin NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:00 10 1 Peter Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:00 10 2 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:00 10 3 Stephen Gale A SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:00 10 4 Nigel Hirst YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:00 10 5 Graham Evans SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:20 11 1 Daniel Emmett CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:20 11 2 Shaun Emmett CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:20 11 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:20 11 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:20 11 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:40 12 1 Tim Smith A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:40 12 2 Emma Parkinson A LADY
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:40 12 3 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:40 12 4 Archie Parker-Smith A JUNIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 12:40 12 5 Michael Brayne SUSSEX C VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:00 13 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:00 13 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:00 13 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:00 13 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:00 13 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:20 14 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:20 14 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:20 14 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:20 14 4 Jonathan Belcher SOMERSET C SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:20 14 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:40 15 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:40 15 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:40 15 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:40 15 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 13:40 15 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:00 16 1  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:00 16 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:00 16 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:00 16 4 John Shipley YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:00 16 5  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:20 17 1 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:20 17 2  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:20 17 3  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:20 17 4  
Friday 10th May, 2019 14:20 17 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:00 25 1  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:00 25 2  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:00 25 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:00 25 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:00 25 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:20 26 1  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:20 26 2  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:20 26 3 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:20 26 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:20 26 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:40 27 1  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:40 27 2  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:40 27 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:40 27 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 09:40 27 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:00 28 1 Stuart Duckett C SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:00 28 2 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:00 28 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:00 28 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:00 28 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:20 29 1 Stubbins DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:20 29 2 Steve Crowther DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:20 29 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:20 29 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:20 29 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:40 30 1 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:40 30 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:40 30 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:40 30 4 Ted Davis A JUNIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 10:40 30 5 Neil Parsons A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:00 31 1 Brandon Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:00 31 2 Jonathan Smith AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:00 31 3 Madeline Simpson ISLE OF MAN B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:00 31 4 Salim Aouini GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:00 31 5 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:20 32 1 Harry Peart DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:20 32 2 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:20 32 3 Clive Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:20 32 4 Clifford Rawling YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:20 32 5 Greg Milner STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:40 33 1 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:40 33 2 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:40 33 3 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:40 33 4 Gareth Irving A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 11:40 33 5 David Brick SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:00 34 1 Geoff Barker YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:00 34 2 Deena Irving B LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:00 34 3 Richard Haughton SCOTLAND C VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:00 34 4 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:00 34 5 Arthur Salt STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:20 35 1 Peter Cook NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:20 35 2 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:20 35 3 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:20 35 4 Neal Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:20 35 5 Adam Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:40 36 1 Peter Collins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:40 36 2 Sarah Johnson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:40 36 3 David Paterson SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:40 36 4 David Tavernor A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 12:40 36 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:00 37 1 Stan Cross A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:00 37 2 Mark Haley CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:00 37 3 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:00 37 4 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:00 37 5 Michael Cross A JUNIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:20 38 1 Peter Stanton-Hope ESSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:20 38 2 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:20 38 3 David Pummell ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:20 38 4 Nigel Cullinane ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:20 38 5 Glen Defreitas ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:40 39 1 Paul Betts SUSSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:40 39 2 Peter Brushett DORSET B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:40 39 3 Liz Shanks NORTHUMBERLAND B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:40 39 4 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 13:40 39 5 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:00 40 1 Peter Cheeseman LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:00 40 2 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:00 40 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:00 40 4 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:00 40 5 Daniel Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:20 41 1 Craig Edley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:20 41 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:20 41 3 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:20 41 4 Alison Coupe NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:20 41 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:40 42 1 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:40 42 2 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:40 42 3 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:40 42 4 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 14:40 42 5 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:00 43 1 Robert Tucker LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:00 43 2 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:00 43 3 Paul Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:00 43 4 Robert Denoon NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:00 43 5 James Center C SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:20 44 1 Steve Denny SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:20 44 2 Andrew Frost NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:20 44 3 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:20 44 4 Stuart Wilkieson WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:20 44 5 Sebastian Noakes UNCLASSIFIED COLT
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:40 45 1 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:40 45 2 Luke Sanders AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:40 45 3 Rebecca Savins B LADY
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:40 45 4 Greg Pawlusek NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 15:40 45 5  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:00 46 1 Glenn Moulding CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:00 46 2 Peter Bloomfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:00 46 3 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:00 46 4 Rob Fairall CORNWALL C SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:00 46 5 Kian Maher STAFFORDSHIRE COLT
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:40 48 1 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:40 48 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:40 48 3  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:40 48 4  
Saturday 11th May, 2019 16:40 48 5  
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:00 49 1 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:00 49 2 Helen Wootton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:00 49 3 Maurice Cunningham CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:00 49 4 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:00 49 5 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:20 50 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:20 50 2 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:20 50 3 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:20 50 4 Miles Machin CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:20 50 5 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:40 51 1 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:40 51 2 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:40 51 3 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:40 51 4 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 09:40 51 5 Wendy Taylor A LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:00 52 1 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:00 52 2 Ian Hayes MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:00 52 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:00 52 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:00 52 5 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:20 53 1 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:20 53 2 Roger Cooper C VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:20 53 3 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:20 53 4 Gareth Williams CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:20 53 5 James Rounsevell CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:40 54 1 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:40 54 2 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:40 54 3 Colin Jago CORNWALL B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:40 54 4 Peter Mylam CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 10:40 54 5 Becky Clarey DURHAM A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:00 55 1 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:00 55 2 John Davies A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:00 55 3 Deborah Davies B LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:00 55 4 Sarah Love C LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:00 55 5 Rachael Bowen-Matthews B LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:20 56 1 Paul Nelson B SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:20 56 2 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND A LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:20 56 3 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:20 56 4 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:20 56 5 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:40 57 1 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:40 57 2 Chris Lancaster YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:40 57 3 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:40 57 4 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 11:40 57 5 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:00 58 1 Neil Biggadike LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:00 58 2 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:00 58 3 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:00 58 4 Archy Stannard NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:00 58 5 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:20 59 1 Andreas Papadopoulos YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:20 59 2 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:20 59 3 Alan Parkin B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:20 59 4 Roy Partridge A VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:20 59 5 Wendy Allen STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:40 60 1 Alan Barnes DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:40 60 2 Nicholas Barnes DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:40 60 3 Andrew Dixon DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:40 60 4 Gail Hill LANCASHIRE B LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 12:40 60 5 Peter Hill LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:00 61 1 Andrew Lea NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:00 61 2 Paul Tudge GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:00 61 3 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:00 61 4 Marcus Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:00 61 5 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:20 62 1 Mark Davies WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:20 62 2 Natalie Bales WALES AA LADY
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:20 62 3 Henry Bales WALES AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:20 62 4 David Howe SOMERSET B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:20 62 5 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:40 63 1 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:40 63 2 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:40 63 3 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:40 63 4 Victor Annand LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 12th May, 2019 13:40 63 5 Derren Burn SUFFOLK A SENIOR