2019 Premier League (Cambridge) - Cambridge Gun Club Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 1 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 2 Nick Adams ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 3 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 4 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 5 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 6 Andi Deeks ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 7 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 8 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 9 David Knight ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 10 Thomas McCluskey ESSEX C COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 11 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 12 James Yarrow CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 13 Chris Hall CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 14 Robert Ratford CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 15 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 16 Stephen Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 17 Chris Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 18 Dennis Pettitt CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 19 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 20 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 21 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 22 Philip Soanes NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 23 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 24 Matthew Bedford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 25 Craig Nunn CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 26 James Bailey CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 27 Alan Stronge CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 28 Clive Norman CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 29 Max Daniel ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 30 Michael Smith CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 31  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 32  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 33  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 34  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 35  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 36  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 37  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 38  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 39  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 40  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 41  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 42  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 43  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 44 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 45  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 46  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 47  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 48  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 49  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 50 Matthew Newman CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR