2019 Premier League (Southdown) - Southdown Gun Club Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 1 Peter Skillen NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 2 Andrew Watson SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 3 David Green SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 4 Robert Drake SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 5 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 6 Nigel Kent SUSSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 7 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 8 Thomas Baker KENT B COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 9 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 10 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 11 Paul White BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 12 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 13 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 14 Daniel King KENT A COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 15 Richard Allen BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 16 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 17 Sarah Baldock SUSSEX C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 18 Keith Todd KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 19 Andrew Kennedy KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 20 Andrew Riches KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 21 Tyrone McWilliams KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 22 Tim Skinner C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 23 Deirdre Collard SUSSEX C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 24 Christopher Peacock A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 25 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 26 Kenneth Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 27 William Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 28 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 29 Andrew Anderson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 30 Scott Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 31 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 32 Alex Dalgleish SURREY A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 33 Richard Steeples HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 34 John Kitcher HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 35 Graham Bright HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 36 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 37 Robert Young GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 38 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 39 Anthony Johnson SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 40 Oliver Jones SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 41 Mark Hudson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 42 Chris Lambert ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 43 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 44 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 45 Neil Gaff WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 46 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 47 Robert Owen KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 48 Charlie Madden GREATER LONDON A COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 49 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 50