2019 Premier League (OLSS) - Owls Lodge Shooting School Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 1 Kenneth Farr HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 2 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 3 Adam Curtiss HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 4 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 5 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 6 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 7 Guy Rudd GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 8 Paul Sawitzki OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 9 William Fursman OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 10 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 11 Christian Hixon HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 12 Paul Stanley HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 13 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 14 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 15 Anthony Harper HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 16 Oliver Harper-Adams HAMPSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 17 Andy Poynter HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 18 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 19 Ian Mitchell SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 20 Colin Ferguson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 21 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 22 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 23 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 24 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 25 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 26 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 27 Timothy Dawson HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 28 Leslie Christy GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 29 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 30 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 31 Edward Holland BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 32 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 33 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 34 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 35 Daniel Harrison SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 36 Edward Chumbley ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 37 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 38 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 39  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 40 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 41 Maciej Szczygielski WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 42 Martin Edwards HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 43 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 44 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 45 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 46 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 47 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 48 Robert Taylor BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 49 David Keet SURREY B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 50 David Keet SURREY AA SENIOR