2019 Premier League (EJC) - E. J. Churchill SG Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 1 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 2 Matthew Sudds BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 3 John Quartermaine BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 4 Nick Burns GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 5 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 6 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 7 Suzanne Curtis BERKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 8 Charlotte Holmes OXFORDSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 9 Oscar Atack BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 10 Jonathan Atack BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 11 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 12 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 13 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 14 Brian Hartland BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 15 Matthew Lazarczuk BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 16 Thomas Lazarczuk BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 17 Andrew Stubbs BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 18 Jim Taylor BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 19 Derek Poole SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 20 Ricardo Schnekenberg OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 21 Simon McQuoid Mason BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 22 Ian Gander ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 23 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 24 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 25 Rob Middleton SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 26 Leon Jaeggi KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 27 Luke Taylor OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 28  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 29  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 30  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 31  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 32  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 33  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 34  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 35  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 36  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 37  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 38  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 39  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 40  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 41  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 42  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 43  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 44  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 45  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 46  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 47  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 48  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 49  
Saturday 23rd February, 2019 09:00 1 50 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR