2019 CPSA Coaches Day Supported by Zoli & NSI - Doveridge Clay Sports Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date All day Any postition Name County Class Category
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 1 John Oliver YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 2 Phil Thomas LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 3 Louise Jennings-Hoole HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 4 Tony Higham BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 5 Alan Morton VET VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 6 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 7 Andrew Kirkland STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 8 Wilfred Keeley C VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 9 David Court ESSEX A VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 10 Marcus Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 11 Ross Elgie YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 12 David Reith WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 13 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 14 Sean Buckley CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 15 Jason Wright HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 16 Mark Strickland NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 17 Simon Arbuckle SUSSEX A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 18 Lee Forrester KENT A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 19 Paul Rogers WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 20 Fiona Thompson SUSSEX C LADY
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 21 Adrian Gribbin YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 22 Andrew Goodison DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 23 Jason Leith DURHAM A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 24 Adrian Frost NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 25 Patrick Bowland YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 26 Chris Cottingham YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 27 Morley Yeandle DEVON A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 28 Alan Firth LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 29 Eric Goodison YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 30 Jon Adami SURREY VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 31 Philip Musson YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 32 Gwyn Bevan SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 33 John Martin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 34 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 35 Ian Jones LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 36 Richard Friend DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 37 David Dale SURREY AAA SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 38 Paul Curtis GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 39 Simon Craggs NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 40 Dean Martin DEVON A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 41 James Goodman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 42 Andrew Hare NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 43 Tony Hemming SOMERSET A VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 44 Jan Kroll YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 45 Dennis Kent SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 46 Martin Geary SUSSEX VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 47 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 48 Steve Lawley DORSET B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 49 Christopher Sopp AVON C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 50 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 51 Dave Bignell ESSEX B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 52 Adrian Tagg ESSEX B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 53 Jonathan Ravenhall SUSSEX C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 54 Jaroslaw Czachar LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 55 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 56 Paul Fallon WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 57 Christopher Ward LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 58 Michael Casswell LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 59 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 60 Ian Berry WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 61 Iain Stirling SUSSEX B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 62 Christian Schofield WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 63 Jonathan Pollard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 64 Anita North CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 65 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 66 John Cullinan LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 67 Stephen Spiers LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 68 Clive Needham LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 69 Frank Miller DURHAM VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 70 Rod Davies AAA SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 71 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE A LADY
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 72 Ross Straker KENT AAA SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 73 Christopher Mackenzie SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 74 Peter Harris SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 75 Ron Clements HERTFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 76 Mike Williams CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 77 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 78  
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 79  
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 80  
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 81  
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 82 Malcolm Plant YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 83 Derek Wetter WALES C VETERAN
Monday 11th March, 2019 09:00 2 85 Richard Weller GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR