2018 British Open Sportrap - The CSC at Oakedge SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 25 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 25 2 Matt Lower SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 25 3 William Rees B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 25 4 Paul Heywood WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 25 5 Benjamin Parris SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:20 26 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:20 26 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:20 26 3 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:20 26 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:20 26 5 Thomas Baker KENT C COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:40 27 1 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:40 27 2 Kelly Childs KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:40 27 3 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:40 27 4 Steven Marshall CORNWALL A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:40 27 5 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:00 28 1 David Collins SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:00 28 2 Jordan Collins SCOTLAND B JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:00 28 3 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:00 28 4 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:00 28 5 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:20 29 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:20 29 2 Andrew Skilton SURREY C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:20 29 3 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:20 29 4 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:20 29 5 John Turk SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:40 30 1 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:40 30 2 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:40 30 3 Stephen Trow SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:40 30 4 Clayton Matcham SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:40 30 5 Stephen Hughes GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:00 31 1 Igor Mishchenkov REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:00 31 2 Joe Emmott LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:00 31 3 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:00 31 4 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:00 31 5 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:20 32 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:20 32 2 Michael Merrington WALES AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:20 32 3 Ian Humphreys WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:20 32 4 Richard Humphreys WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:20 32 5 Victor Khudobin REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:40 33 1 John Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:40 33 2 Chris Harrison DURHAM A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:40 33 3 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:40 33 4 Tim Tyler NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:40 33 5 James Robinson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 34 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 34 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 34 3 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 34 4 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 34 5 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:20 35 1 Colin Penter CORNWALL B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:20 35 2 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:20 35 3 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:20 35 4 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:20 35 5 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:40 36 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:40 36 2 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:40 36 3 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:40 36 4 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:40 36 5 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:00 37 1 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:00 37 2 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:00 37 3 Christopher Orchard WILTSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:00 37 4 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:00 37 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:20 38 1 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:20 38 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:20 38 3 Sarah Quinn KENT C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:20 38 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:20 38 5 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:40 39 1 James White SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:40 39 2 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:40 39 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:40 39 4 David Lidbetter SOMERSET C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:40 39 5 Chris Durkin CORNWALL B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:00 40 2 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:00 40 3 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:00 40 4 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:00 40 5 Stuart Rudling DORSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:20 41 1 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:20 41 2 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:20 41 3 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:20 41 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:20 41 5 David Hart CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:40 42 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:40 42 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:40 42 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:40 42 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:40 42 5 James Bradley-Day KENT AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 43 1 Billy Cook LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 43 2 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 43 3 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 43 4 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 43 5 Diane Carroll CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:20 44 1 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:20 44 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:20 44 3 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:20 44 4 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:20 44 5 Emma Stacey SOMERSET B LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:40 45 1 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:40 45 2 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:40 45 3 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:40 45 4 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:40 45 5 Philip Harper STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:00 46 1 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:00 46 2 Andy Seaman BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:00 46 3 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:00 46 4 Paul Burton WILTSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:00 46 5 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:20 47 1 Phillip Marks HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:20 47 2 Connor Gorsuch HAMPSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:20 47 3 Steve Scott SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:20 47 4 Georgina Roberts WALES LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:20 47 5 Robert Butler HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:40 48 1 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:40 48 2 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:40 48 3 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:40 48 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:40 48 5 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 49 1 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 49 2 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 49 3 Brian Roberts LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 49 4 Ashley Cumberland LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 49 5 Jamie Brightman KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:20 50 1 George Davies ISLE OF MAN B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:20 50 2 Charles Milne SUSSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:20 50 3 Sean Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:20 50 5 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:40 51 1 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:40 51 2 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:40 51 3 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:40 51 4 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:40 51 5 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:00 52 1 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:00 52 2 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE C COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:00 52 3 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:00 52 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:00 52 5 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:20 53 1 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:20 53 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:20 53 3 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:20 53 4 Katie Carvey YORKSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:20 53 5 Gordon Carvey YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:40 54 1 Mark Goddard NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:40 54 2 Lars-Kristian Holmsen C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:40 54 3 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:40 54 4 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:40 54 5 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:00 55 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:00 55 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:00 55 3 David Hughes Jnr WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:00 55 4 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:00 55 5 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:20 56 1 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:20 56 2 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:20 56 3 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:20 56 4 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:20 56 5 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:40 57 1 Jon Salve HÃ¥kedal A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:40 57 2 Grant Pendleton AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:40 57 3 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:40 57 4 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:40 57 5 Richard Moreing GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 58 1 Kelvin Davies NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 58 2 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 58 3 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 58 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 58 5 Ashley Turner SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:20 59 1 Matthew Vincent CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:20 59 2 Wayne Simpson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:20 59 3 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:20 59 4 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:20 59 5 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:40 60 1 Richard Lees-Styler WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:40 60 3 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:40 60 4 Derek Ripley YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:40 60 5 Stanley Kilner YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:00 61 1 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:00 61 2 Nigel Scarffe OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:00 61 3 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:00 61 4 David Duval NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:00 61 5 Chloe Pearce SUFFOLK LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:20 62 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:20 62 2 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:20 62 3 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:20 62 4 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:20 62 5 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:40 63 1 Kieran Davis LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:40 63 3 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:40 63 4 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:40 63 5 Gary Symes SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:00 64 1 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:00 64 2 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:00 64 3 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:00 64 4 Peter Stocks SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:00 64 5 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:20 65 1 Phil Smith AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:20 65 2 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:20 65 3 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:20 65 4 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:20 65 5 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:40 66 1 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:40 66 2 Darrel White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:40 66 3 Karl Patten SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:40 66 4 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:40 66 5 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 67 1 Philip Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 67 2 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 67 3 Sam King ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 67 4 Charlie Harrison WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:20 68 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:20 68 2 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:20 68 3 Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:20 68 4 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:20 68 5 Carmichael SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:40 69 2 Jaymie Sole KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:40 69 3 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:40 69 4 Stephen Bowe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:40 69 5 William Hewland BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:00 70 1 Pietro Mastroeni CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:00 70 2 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:00 70 3 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:00 70 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:00 70 5 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:20 71 1 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:20 71 2 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:20 71 3 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:20 71 4 Wayne Hughes B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:20 71 5 Robert Butters SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:40 72 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:40 72 2 Joshua Arbon ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:40 72 3 Neil Johnson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:40 72 4 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:40 72 5 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 73 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 73 2 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 73 3 Philip Ashley STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 73 4 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 73 5 Jason Gibson GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:20 74 1 Lawrence Barnes DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:20 74 2 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:20 74 3 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:20 74 4 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:20 74 5 David Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:40 75 1 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:40 75 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:40 75 3 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:40 75 4 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:40 75 5 svein-Martin Tyreng B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:00 76 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:00 76 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:00 76 3 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:00 76 4 Derren Burn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:00 76 5 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:20 77 1 Andrew Corbyn NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:20 77 2 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:20 77 3 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:20 77 4 Matt Peddle KENT B JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:20 77 5 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:40 78 1 Graham Clark B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:40 78 2 Thomas Young AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:40 78 3 Cumming SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:40 78 4 Cumming SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:40 78 5 Kevin Fisher WILTSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:00 79 1 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:00 79 2 Dougie Roberts C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:00 79 3 Heath Gizzi SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:00 79 4 Jack Keen NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:00 79 5 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:20 80 1 Ronnie Green KENT AA JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:20 80 2 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:20 80 3 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:20 80 4 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:20 80 5 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:40 81 1 Kevin Howland KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:40 81 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:40 81 3 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:40 81 4 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:40 81 5 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 82 1 Adam Cocker ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 82 2 Daniel Amner ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 82 3 Avery DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 82 4 Steven Trout DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 82 5 David Fisher DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:20 83 1 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:20 83 2 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:20 83 3 John Proctor NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:20 83 4 Albert Moss CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:20 83 5 Birchall CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:40 84 1 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:40 84 2 Tom O'Brien SUSSEX C COLT
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:40 84 3 John Hannah SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:40 84 4 John Watson SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:40 84 5 Douglas Boyd SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:00 85 1 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:00 85 2 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:00 85 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:00 85 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:00 85 5 Terry Deakin YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:20 86 1 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:20 86 2 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:20 86 3 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:20 86 4 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:20 86 5 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:40 87 1 Keith Lawton STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:40 87 2 Michael Yarworth STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:40 87 3 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:40 87 4 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:40 87 5 Michael Page SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:00 88 1 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:00 88 2 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:00 88 3 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:00 88 4 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:00 88 5 Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:20 89 1 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:20 89 2 Seth Groves A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:20 89 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:20 89 4 Alistair Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:20 89 5 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:40 90 1 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:40 90 2 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:40 90 3 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:40 90 4 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:40 90 5 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 91 1 Nicholas Harrison LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 91 2 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 91 3 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 91 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 91 5 Craig Timmins LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:20 92 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:20 92 2 Kemsley KENT A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:20 92 3 Tanya Kemsley KENT A LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:20 92 4 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:20 92 5 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:40 93 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:40 93 2 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:40 93 3 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:40 93 4 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:40 93 5 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:00 94 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:00 94 2 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:00 94 3 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:00 94 4 Egis Petrauskas HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:00 94 5 Nigel Gilder ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:20 95 1 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:20 95 2 George Keys HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:20 95 3 Derek Cardwell SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:20 95 4 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:20 95 5 Calum Fraser A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:40 96 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:40 96 2 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:40 96 3 David Rae YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:40 96 4 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:40 96 5 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 97 1 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 97 2 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 97 3 Damien Holt YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 97 4 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 97 5 Robert Bruce A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:20 98 1 Ben Hollamby KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:20 98 2 Ian Burton SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:20 98 3 Tony Coulstock KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:20 98 4 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:20 98 5 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:40 99 1 Tim Fenner SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:40 99 2 Darren Park STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:40 99 3 Will Fenner SUSSEX A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:40 99 4 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:40 99 5 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:00 100 1 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:00 100 2 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:00 100 3 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:00 100 4 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:00 100 5 Mark Wintle C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:20 101 1 Brian Clegg YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:20 101 2 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:20 101 3 Victoria Taylor YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:20 101 4 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:20 101 5 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:40 102 1 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:40 102 2 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:40 102 3 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:40 102 4 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:40 102 5 James Treherne WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:00 103 1 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:00 103 2 Richard Brenton WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:00 103 3 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:00 103 4 John Ellison GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:00 103 5 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:20 104 1 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:20 104 2 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:20 104 3 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:20 104 4 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:20 104 5 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:40 105 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:40 105 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:40 105 3 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:40 105 4 Stuart Jones OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:40 105 5 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 106 1 Peter Goldsmith SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 106 2 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 106 3 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 106 4 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 106 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:20 107 1 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:20 107 2 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:20 107 3 Nadine Gilder ESSEX A LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:20 107 4 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:20 107 5 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:40 108 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:40 108 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:40 108 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:40 108 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:40 108 5 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:00 109 1 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:00 109 2 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:00 109 3 Joseph Hollingsworth EIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:00 109 4 Edward Wilson EIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:00 109 5 Jonathan Kendall AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:20 110 1 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:20 110 2 Paul Brewster ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:20 110 3 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:20 110 4 Kevin Clarke-O'Neill MERSEYSIDE SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:20 110 5 Sean Howard ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:40 111 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:40 111 2 John Cooke DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:40 111 3 Callum Hanley DURHAM B JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:40 111 4 Ron Calvert DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:40 111 5 Melaine Thomson SCOTLAND B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:00 112 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:00 112 2 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:00 112 3 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:00 112 4 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:00 112 5 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:20 113 1 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:20 113 2 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:20 113 3 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:20 113 4 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:20 113 5 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:40 114 2 Paul Wilson WALES SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:40 114 3 John Davies SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:40 114 4 Garry Davies SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:40 114 5 Andy Simmons SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 115 1 Stuart Clarke ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 115 2 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 115 3 Andrew Payne ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 115 4 David Munt LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 115 5 Mark Truckle WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:20 116 1 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:20 116 2 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:20 116 3 Paul Day GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:20 116 4 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:20 116 5 Simon Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:40 117 1 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:40 117 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:40 117 3 Sarah White SURREY B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:40 117 4 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:40 117 5 Christopher Smith SURREY AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:00 118 1 Marcus Rigby WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:00 118 2 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:00 118 3 Natasha Vadasz SURREY C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:00 118 4 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:00 118 5 James Johnston A SENIOR