2018 British Open English Sporting - The CSC at Oakedge SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 1 Timothy Costello WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 2 Adrian Wright STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 3 John Kaminski WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 4 Colin Mobley WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 5 Pierre Kaminski WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 11:51 20 6 Mike Barnes LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 1 Stephen O'Reilly WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 2 Chris Sayer NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 3 Stephen Davey NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 4 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 5 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:00 21 6 Michael Hart GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 1 Bob Meadows NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 2 Ian Molesworth B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 3 Jane Hemmings STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 4 Oliver Holland ESSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 5 Malcolm Twin ESSEX B VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:09 22 6 John Bolger ESSEX C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 1 Mark Legge A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 2 Michael Bennett B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 3 Robert Evans AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 4 Gareth Griffiths A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 5 Richard Townsend WALES A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:18 23 6 Jamie Passant SURREY AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 1 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 2 John Carlyle SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 3 Charles Worby NORFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 4 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 5 Lisa Smith LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:27 24 6 John Hughes SUSSEX A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 1 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 2 Brian Hodges KENT A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 3 Marc Watson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 4 Struan Brodie SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 5 Michael Nairn SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:36 25 6 Andy Head DORSET A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 1 Stephen Pinch DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 2 Darren Watkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 3 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 4 Lee Clements NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 5 Michael Chiakli NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:45 26 6 Joe Booth NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 1 Anthony Cameron CORNWALL C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 2 Charles Jefferies DEVON C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 3 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 4 Mark Love SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 5 Alan Harris SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 12:54 27 6 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 1 John Oates A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 2 Simon Colledge DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 3 Wayne Jordan DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 4 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 5 Mike Harding AA VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:03 28 6 John Sims DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 1 Max Small DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 2 Philip Moss SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 3 George Thomas A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 4 James Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 5 Kevin Cartwright WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:12 29 6 Mark Hallam WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 1 Nicola Gryspeerdt BERKSHIRE A LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 2 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 3 Simon Simpson B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 4 Mark Hebden LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 5 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:21 30 6 Paul Hutchinson WALES AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 1 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 2 Michael Robson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 3 James Watts NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 4 Emma Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND A LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 5 Nigel Hart AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:30 31 6 Andrew Morris WALES C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 1 Richard Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 2 Darren Scholes NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 3 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 4 David Payne LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 5 Edward Harrison STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:39 32 6 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 1 Roger Ayton YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 2 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 3 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 4 David Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 5 Sarah Taylor-Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 13:48 33 6 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 1 Joseph Newbould GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 2 Nick Burns GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 3 Ian Ross SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 4 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 5 Stephen Holt YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:06 35 6 Clifford Hawkes STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 1 Andrew White AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 2 Janine White A LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 3 Jeremy Preece A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 4 Aiden Fogarty AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 5 Conan Kelly AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:15 36 6 Philip Ash A VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 1 Sam Beales BERKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 2 Derek Beales BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 3 Graham Smith BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 4 Jake Smith BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 5 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:24 37 6 Matthew Latham LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 1 Neil Wagstaff CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 2 Andrew Gate CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 4 Martin Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 5 Joanne Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:33 38 6 Fiona Caren C LADY
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 1 Steven Freestone DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 2 Arron Parsons DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 3 Steven Morris DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 4 Steven Marshall CORNWALL A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 5 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:42 39 6 Philip Watson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 1 Chloe Applin SOMERSET C LADY/JUNIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 2 Ian Applin SOMERSET B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 3 Steven Davis GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 4 Stuart Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 5 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 14:51 40 6 Mohammed Afzal Saleem WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 1 Patrick Bird DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 2 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 3 Wayne Hughes A SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 4 Robert Francis BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 5 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 28th August, 2018 15:00 41 6 Nicholas Beavis CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 1 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 2 Jason Rhodes LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 4 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 5 James White SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:00 49 6 Christopher Shadbolt STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 3 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 4 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 5 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:09 50 6 George Davies ISLE OF MAN C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 1 Paul Richardson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 2 Matt Bodfish A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 3 John Dunne DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 4 Matthew Woodruffe A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 5 Brandon Smith B JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:18 51 6 Robert Hart B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 1 Philip James STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 2 David Sykes STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 3 David Long YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 4 Gavin Loynes GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 5 Simon Edwards STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:27 52 6 Craig Snelson STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 1 Phillip Marks HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 2 Connor Gorsuch HAMPSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 3 Steve Scott SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 4 Georgina Roberts WALES LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 5 Robert Butler HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:36 53 6 Keith Gorsuch HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 1 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 2 Andy Seaman BERKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 3 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 4 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 5 Jason Gibson GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:45 54 6 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 5 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 09:54 55 6 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 1 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 3 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 5 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:03 56 6 William Maher EIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 1 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 2 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 3 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 5 Tim Couzens LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:12 57 6 Glyn Farmer LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 1 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 2 Chiara King YORKSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 3 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 4 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 5 Diane Carroll CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:21 58 6 Jessica Boardman LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 1 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 2 Simon Gough ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 3 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 4 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 5 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:30 59 6 Annalise Evans WALES B LADY/COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 1 Mark Webster WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 2 Julian Morris AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 3 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 4 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 5 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:39 60 6 James Moore SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 1 David Gold HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 2 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 3 Tim Collier YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 4 Chris Thomas STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 5 Peter Griffiths STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:48 61 6 Steven Fisk STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 1 Paul Simpson SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 2 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 3 Edward Murrell SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 4 Paul Washington NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 5 James Woodcock CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 10:57 62 6 Kevin Walsh ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 1 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 2 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 3 Michael Beatwell ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 4 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 5 Matthew Vale SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:06 63 6 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 1 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 2 Tristan Hockey KENT A COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 3 John Hall YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 4 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 5 Kelly Hockey KENT B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:15 64 6 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 1 Iain Platts DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 2 Stephen Smith STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 3 Barry Guest STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 4 Gregory Bracegirdle CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 5 Andy Poole CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:24 65 6 Jamie Robins CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 2 Matt Lower SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 3 Graham Elliott BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 4 James Mcalevey HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 5 Stuart Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:42 67 6 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 1 Alan Robinson LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 2 Richard Watkins LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 3 Melvyn Hallam LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 4 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 5 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 11:51 68 6 Ian Simkiss WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 1 Daniel Parsons NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 2 Sean Fox HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 3 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 4 Richard Lees-Styler WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 5 Guy Lewis B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:00 69 6 Christopher Morgan B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 1 Sean O'Keeffe GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 2 Sharon O'Keeffe GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 3 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 4 Alan Corney CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 5 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:09 70 6 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 1 David Davies WALES A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 2 Kevin Allen OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 3 David Taylor WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 4 Steven May NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 5 Charlotte Allen OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:18 71 6 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 1 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 2 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 3 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 4 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 5 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:27 72 6 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 1 Albert Moss CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 2 Birchall CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 3 John Shreeve CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 4 Terrance Hollinshead CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 5 John Jones STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:36 73 6 George Stonier CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 1 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 2 Kim Wan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 3 Matthew Pugh AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 4 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 5 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:45 74 6 Melvyn Edwards SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 1 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 2 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 3 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 4 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 5 Roy Shadbolt STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 12:54 75 6 Trevor Hawkins LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 1 William Rees A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 2 Paul Heywood WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 3 Ernie Booth CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 4 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 5 David Pope SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:03 76 6 Benjamin Parris B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 1 David Collins SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 2 Jordan Collins SCOTLAND B JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 3 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 4 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 5 Gordon Carvey YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:12 77 6 Katie Carvey YORKSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 1 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 2 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 3 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 4 Ruth Markham NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 5 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:21 78 6 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 1 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 2 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 3 Joe Emmott LANCASHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 4 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 5 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:30 79 6 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 2 Michael Merrington WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 3 Edwin Jones WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 4 Lloyd WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 5 Derek Roberts WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:39 80 6 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 1 William Hale GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 2 Joe Hale GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 3 Ian Humphreys WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 4 Richard Humphreys WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 5 Zea Purnell GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 13:48 81 6 Sean Foley GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 1 Andy Powell BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 2 Charlie Stewart-Wood OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 3 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK AA COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 4 Paul Moore NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 5 Jake Moore NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:06 83 6 Julian Watson HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 3 John Harrison DURHAM A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 4 Chris Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 5 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:15 84 6 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 2 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 3 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 5 Maurice Snelling CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:24 85 6 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 1 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 2 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 3 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 4 Andrew Skilton SURREY B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 5 Joe Norman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:33 86 6 Clayton Matcham SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 1 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 2 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 3 Philip Woolston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 4 Mark Trett NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 5 Rory McDonnell WARWICKSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:42 87 6 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 1 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 2 Samuel West LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 3 Garry Greet LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 4 Paul Hartley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 5 Nigel Scarffe OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 14:51 88 6 Ben Harvey CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 1 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 2 Charles Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 3 Sean Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 4 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 5 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:00 89 6 Michèle Brandligt WILTSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 1 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 2 Thomas Baker KENT B COLT
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 3 Philip Patch AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 4 Owain Beard WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 5 Luke Riddington ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:09 90 6 Tracey Riddington ESSEX B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 1 Jonathan Ellender SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 2 Austin Bonnett ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 3 Jack Bonnett ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 4 Robert Calton SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 5 Frederick Calton SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:18 91 6 Gary Symes SUSSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 1 Shaun Troth DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 2 Paul Learherday DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 3 Stephen Flint DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 4 Malcolm Sears DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 5 John Marples DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:27 92 6 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX B LADY
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 1 Jason Griffiths A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 2 Dylan Adams B SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 3 Thomas Hill B JUNIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 4 Conrad Hill C VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 5 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:36 93 6 Kelly Childs KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 1 Adrian Cook SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 2 Barry Lock SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 3 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 4 Robert Manning SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 5 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:45 94 6 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 1 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 2 Mark French NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 3 Dave Dumelow DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 4 Christopher Hunt DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 5 Wallace Jobson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 15:54 95 6 Graham Goddard NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 1 Scott Buck NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 2 Clive Johnson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 4 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 5 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 29th August, 2018 16:03 96 6 Francis YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 1 Ben Maslin LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 2 Jason Cross NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 3 David Moody LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 4 Malcolm Rouse LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 5 Matthew Swindlehurst CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:00 97 6 Albert Hopkinson DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 1 Graham Lowe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 2 Thomas Lowe CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 3 Paul Stubbs CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 4 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 5 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:09 98 6 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 1 Paul Rowbottom STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 2 James Wilson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 3 Christopher Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 4 Joshua Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 5 Gareth Butler A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:18 99 6 Richard Groves STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 1 Graham Caesar DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 2 Ryan Caesar DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 3 Lawrence Barnes DEVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 5 David Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:27 100 6 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 2 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 3 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 4 James Cook DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 5 Stephen Williams CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:36 101 6 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 3 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 4 Bruce Woodbridge DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 5 John Woodbridge DEVON AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:45 102 6 Matthew Bowett OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 1 Mark Tushingham STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 2 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 3 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 4 Neil Bestwick DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 5 Ray Middleton DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 09:54 103 6 Ian Helliwell DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 1 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 2 Matthew Darragh DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 3 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 4 David Lidbetter SOMERSET B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 5 Patrick McDonnell WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:03 104 6 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 1 Rob Hawker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 2 Jennifer Hampson GREATER LONDON C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 3 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 4 svein-Martin Tyreng B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 5 Mark O'Dowd GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:12 105 6 Tim Tyler NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 1 Jonty Wightman CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 2 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 3 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 4 Michael Perman OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 5 Andrew Thurgood BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:21 106 6 Brewster BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 1 Nicola Heron BERKSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 2 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 3 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 4 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 5 Samuel Usher AVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:30 107 6 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 2 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 3 Smith YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 4 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 5 Dom McKenna OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:39 108 6 Thomas Mead LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 1 Jordan Babbage SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 2 Sterling Babbage SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 3 Andy Moon DEVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 4 Barry Hill SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 5 Matt Fry SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:48 109 6 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 1 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 3 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 4 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 5 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 10:57 110 6 John Midgley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 1 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 2 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 3 Paul Kaye YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 4 Peter Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 5 Matthew Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:06 111 6 Victor Hatton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 1 Rob Claybrook WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 2 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 3 Victor Khudobin REST OF WORLD AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 4 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 5 Igor Mishchenkov REST OF WORLD AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:15 112 6 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 1 Philip Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 2 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 3 Nathan Eynon WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 4 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 5 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:24 113 6 David Naylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 1 Charlie Harrison WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 2 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 4 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 5 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:42 115 6 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 1 William Braithwaite CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 2 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 3 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 4 Geoffery Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 5 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 11:51 116 6 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 1 Ian Mitchell STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 2 Tim Wade A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 3 David Hughes Jnr WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 4 Paul Ellis CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 5 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:00 117 6 Graham Baines C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 1 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 2 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 3 Mark Berry LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 4 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 5 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:09 118 6 Ben Gamble A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 1 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 2 Stephen Hughes GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 3 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 4 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 5 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:18 119 6 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 1 Dave Sayer NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 2 Barry Coleman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 3 Andrew Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 4 Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 5 Andrew Nicholls NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:27 120 6 Charles Phillips YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 1 Phil Clarke CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 2 Janet Gornall CHESHIRE B LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 3 Duncan Grisedale CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 4 Linden Partridge GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 5 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:36 121 6 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 1 Jack Symes SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 2 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT A LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 3 Jon Symes SOMERSET C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 4 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 5 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:45 122 6 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 1 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 2 Timothy Howell Jnr STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 3 Timothy Howell STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 4 Brad Howell STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 5 Geoffrey Radovic LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 12:54 123 6 Jacqueline Radovic LANCASHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 1 Pete Saunders B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 2 Stephen Connolly C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 3 Robin Dick B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 4 David Lyness C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 5 P J Whyte C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:03 124 6 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 1 John Hemmings GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 2 Stephen Carter AVON B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 3 Richard Keen AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 4 Duncan Kay AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 5 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:12 125 6 Frederick Burnell HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 1 Jed Burn A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 2 Billy Davis AVON A JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 3 Alan Bullock AVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 4 Robin Heal AVON A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 5 Oakes STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:21 126 6 Alan Everitt STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 1 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 2 Robert Rolfe CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 3 Michael Holland CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 4 Thomas Holland CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 5 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:30 127 6 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:39 128 1 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:39 128 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:39 128 3 Mike Simmonds AVON A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:39 128 4 Susan Braithwaite SCOTLAND C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:39 128 6 Philip Harper STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 3 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 4 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 5 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 13:48 129 6 Gordon Boertien SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 3 Peter Lloyd CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 4 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE A COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 5 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:06 131 6 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 4 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 5 Danielle Brown C LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:15 132 6 Derek Ponting WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 3 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 4 Grant Pendleton AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 5 Gareth Owen CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:24 133 6 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 1 Paul Wilson WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 2 Garry Davies AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 3 John Davies B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 4 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:33 134 6 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 1 Melvyn Evason STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 2 Peter Morewood WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 3 Stephen Beasley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 4 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 5 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:42 135 6 Kelvin Davies NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 5 James Savage CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 14:51 136 6 Mike Pattison CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 1 Mike Davies STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 2 Mark Sutton STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 3 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 4 Thomas Smith C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 5 Stephen Unsworth STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:00 137 6 Thomas Unsworth STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 1 Steven Howling NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 2 George Howling NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 3 Glenn Halls NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 4 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 5 Ian Baldwin SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:09 138 6 Glynn Hawkins DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 1 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 2 Phil Davies SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 3 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 4 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 5 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:18 139 6 Richard Moreing GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 1 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 2 Matthew Vincent CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 3 Glenn Garnham SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 4 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 5 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:27 140 6 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 1 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 2 Allen Carriere STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 3 Kevin Mason STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 4 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 5 Travis Durrant NORFOLK B COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:36 141 6 Graham Evans SHROPSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 1 Chloe Pearce SUFFOLK LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 2 David Duval NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 3 Mark Wild LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 4 Kibble SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 5 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND B LADY
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:45 142 6 Paul Nelson C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 1 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 2 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 3 John Proctor NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 4 David Taylor DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 5 Adam Fearn LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 15:54 143 6 Ian Modinos A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 1 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 2 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 3 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 4 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 5 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 30th August, 2018 16:03 144 6 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 1 David Scales SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 2 Edward Lyons STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 3 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 4 Rebecca Bullock STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 5 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:00 145 6 Gillian Lyons STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 1 Andy Houghton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 2 Sam Houghton LEICESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 3 Umney DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 4 Stephen Umney DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 5 Chris Levers DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:09 146 6 Bearder DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 1 Alan de Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 2 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 3 Corinne Pettitt ESSEX LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 4 Paul McElligott ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 5 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:18 147 6 Richard Wellborne ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 2 John Mills NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 3 Stephen Henshaw DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 4 Tony Mills NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 5 Paul Freeman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:27 148 6 Dale Drake SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 1 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 2 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 3 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 4 Mark Davenport CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 5 Mark Colclough STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:36 149 6 Jeffrey Pedley STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 1 Paul Bloomfield STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 2 Johnston STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 3 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 4 Arthur Salt STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 5 Craig Timmins LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:45 150 6 Nicholas Harrison LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 1 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 2 Michael Page SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 3 Andrew Hilditch SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 4 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 5 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 09:54 151 6 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 1 Tomas Bradley OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 2 Percy Bradley OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 3 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 4 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 5 Lucy Pitt A LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:03 152 6 James Stott AVON B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 1 Philip Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 2 Alex Higgs ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 3 Sean Hopper KENT A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 4 Christopher Balham ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 5 Gary Hume ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:12 153 6 Lee Thompson ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 1 Brian Davies ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 2 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 3 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 4 Suzanne Platford C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 5 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:21 154 6 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 1 Kemsley KENT A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 2 Tanya Kemsley KENT B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 3 Lars-Kristian Holmsen C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 4 Jon Salve Haakedal A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 5 Daniel King KENT B COLT
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:30 155 6 Darren Park STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 3 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 4 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 5 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:39 156 6 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 1 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 2 Owen STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 3 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 4 John Smallman STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 5 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:48 157 6 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 3 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 5 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 10:57 158 6 Greg Milner STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 1 William Hewland BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 2 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 3 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 4 Stephen Bowe BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 5 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:06 159 6 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 4 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 5 Colin Foden CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:15 160 6 Ian Stubbs CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 1 Jason Holden AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 2 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 3 James Pile NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 4 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 5 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:24 161 6 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 1 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 2 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 3 Tom Miller DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 4 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 5 Paul Harrison B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:42 163 6 Matthew Smallwood C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 1 Bradley Pointon STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 2 Andrew James STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 3 David Bullock STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 4 Robert Keen STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 5 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 11:51 164 6 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 1 Joseph Hollingsworth EIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 2 Edward Wilson EIRE C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 3 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 4 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 5 Stevan Mihajlovic STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:00 165 6 Ian Tudor STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 1 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 2 Alf Bartle YORKSHIRE A COLT
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 3 James Evans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 4 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 5 Andrew Foulkes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:09 166 6 Carmichael SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 1 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 2 Joshua Arbon ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 3 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 4 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 5 William Pennington LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:18 167 6 Holly Pennington LANCASHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 1 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 2 Philip Ashley STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 3 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 4 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 5 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:27 168 6 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 1 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 2 Lee Thornett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 3 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 4 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 5 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:36 169 6 Peter Bate DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 1 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 2 James Allman DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 3 Carl Higginson DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 4 John Grice LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 5 Robert Left WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:45 170 6 Georgina Left WARWICKSHIRE A LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 1 Edward Rees B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 2 Bleddyn Lewis AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 3 Nick Dean AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 4 Daniel Cooper A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 5 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 12:54 171 6 James Lewis A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 1 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 2 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 3 James Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 4 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 5 Christopher Beenham WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:03 172 6 Alastair Gurney WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 1 He Li WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 2 Oliver Bradshaw LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 3 Sam King ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 4 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 5 Richard Lawrie SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:12 173 6 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 1 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 2 Michael Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 3 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 4 Lee Cartwright GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 5 Nigel Chambers GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:21 174 6 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 1 Stephen Pinker AVON AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 2 John Jones A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 3 Simon Evans B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 4 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 5 Derren Burn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:30 175 6 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 1 Peter Goldsmith SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 2 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 3 Will Fenner SUSSEX AA JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 4 Edward Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 5 Elizabeth Mclaughlin YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:39 176 6 Jim Murphy YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 2 John Cooke DURHAM A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 3 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 4 Simon Calvert DURHAM C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 5 Anthony Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 13:48 177 6 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 1 Ian Clark ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 2 Tania Croci ESSEX C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 3 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 4 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 5 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:06 179 6 Keith Turner ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 1 Graham Clark B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 2 Thomas Young AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 3 Cumming SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 4 Cumming SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 5 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:15 180 6 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 1 Andrew Statham STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 2 Robert Bruce A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 3 David Winter STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 4 Darren Wood STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 5 Michael Dale STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:24 181 6 Burns SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 1 Mike Jones AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 2 Joshua Keeble AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 3 David Munt LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 4 Richard Hughes AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 5 Peter Humphreys AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:33 182 6 Robert Harrison A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 1 Stephen Cresswell B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 2 Martin Pitt B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 3 Ronnie Green KENT AA JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 4 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 5 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:42 183 6 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 1 Phil Smith AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 2 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 3 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 4 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 5 Wesley Harris A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 14:51 184 6 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 1 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 2 Nadine Gilder ESSEX B LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 3 Kevin Fisher WILTSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 4 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 5 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:00 185 6 Archie Hughes SHROPSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 1 Mitch Finney WALES B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 2 Heath Gizzi A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 3 Dougie Roberts B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 4 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 5 Karl Sutton WALES C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:09 186 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 1 Gwyn Richards B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 2 John Hughes C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 3 Keith Hill B VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 4 Elfyn Richards C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 5 James Morgan B COLT
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:18 187 6 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 1 Andy Simmons SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 2 Ray Fenton ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 3 Simon Bubb ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 4 Kevin Sherratt STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 5 Richard Ufton STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:27 188 6 Peter Williams ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 1 Susan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 2 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 3 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 4 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 5 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:36 189 6 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 1 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 2 Tim Sayer NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 3 Daniel Frost NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 4 Paul Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 5 Raymond Daws NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:45 190 6 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 1 Adam Cocker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 2 Eric Weston STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 3 Daniel Amner ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 4 Garie Bevan DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 5 Andrew Bevan DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 15:54 191 6 Richard Lomas DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 1 Steven Trout DEVON AAA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 2 Avery DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 3 David Fisher DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 4 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 5 Neil Johnson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 31st August, 2018 16:03 192 6 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 1 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 2 Neil Gaff WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 3 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 4 Alex Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 5 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:00 193 6 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 2 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 3 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 4 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 5 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:09 194 6 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 1 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 2 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 3 Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 4 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 5 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:18 195 6 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 1 Natalie Hobday WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 2 Ryan Sperling WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 3 Marc Ivey WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 4 Stephen Conway WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 5 Steve Lawrence GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:27 196 6 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 1 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 2 Andrew Griffin A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 3 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 4 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 5 Terence Curwen CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:36 197 6 David Tyson CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 1 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 2 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 3 David Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 4  
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 5 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:45 198 6 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 2 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 3 Laurie Cookson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 4 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 5 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 09:54 199 6 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 1 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 2 Joe Hemmings AVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 3 Garry Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 4 Simon Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 5 Stephen Sanders NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:03 200 6 Keith Alibone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 1 Duane Morley NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 2 Carson Revell NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 3 Joshua Hufton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 4 Sean Dooley STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 5 Andrew Scott STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:12 201 6 Nigel Rock SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 2 Robert Grice LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 4 Matthew Scott BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 5 Kevin Clarke-O'Neill MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:21 202 6 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 1 Egis Petrauskas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 2 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 3 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 4 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:30 203 6 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 1 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 2 Calum Fraser AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 3 Derek Cardwell SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 4 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 5 George Keys HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:39 204 6 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 1 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 2 Christopher Smith SURREY AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 3 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 4 Andrew Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 5 Robert Scurr LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:48 205 6 Richard Arnold DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 1 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 2 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 3 Antony Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 4 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 5 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 10:57 206 6 Luke Llewellin AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 1 Christopher Daniels STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 2 Rebecca Adlam B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 4 Adrian Salt STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 5 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:06 207 6 Steven Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 2 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 3 Alan London SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 4 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 5 Ernie Wilkins GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:15 208 6 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 1 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 2 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 3 Stuart Rudling DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 4 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 5 Jennifer Young GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:24 209 6 Martin Young GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 1 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 2 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 3 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 4 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 5 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:42 211 6 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 1 Richard Meredith WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 2 David Jones WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 3 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 5 Darren Symes ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 11:51 212 6 Stuart Tolley ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 1 David Gooding NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 2 Gavin Patrick CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 3 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 4 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 5 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:00 213 6 Damien Holt YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 1 Marcus Rigby WALES AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 2 Ian Burton SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 3 Ben Hollamby KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 4 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 5 Alex Dalgleish SURREY A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:09 214 6 Adrian Samways HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 1 Alistair Smith YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 2 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 3 Seth Groves A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 4 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:18 215 6 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 1 Kevin Fairey BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 2 Anthony Jones WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 3 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 4 David Wragg DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 5 Andrew Read DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:27 216 6 Mark Wintle A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 1 Mark Taylor DORSET B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 3 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 4 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 5 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:36 217 6 Eamon Kelly DORSET A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 1 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 2 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:45 218 6 Scott Hanton SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 1 Bryan Kinch WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 2 Kenneth Holland STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 3 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 4 Terry Deakin YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 5 Graham Oliver YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 12:54 219 6 Graham Bowden YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 1 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 2 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 3 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 4 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 5 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:03 220 6 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 1 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 2 Greg Simms STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 3 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE A LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 4 Steven Brotherton B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 5 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:12 221 6 Nicholas Rees AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 1 David Whitehead CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 2 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 3 Michael Dennison CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 4 Robert Henderson CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 5 Keith Mattinson CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:21 222 6 Stephen Norris CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 1 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 2 Roger Blakemore STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 3 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 4 David Keates WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 5 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:30 223 6 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 2 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 4 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 5 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:39 224 6 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 1 Alan Bates DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 2 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 3 Michael Wragg DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 4 Anthony Bates DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 5 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 13:48 225 6 Philip Soanes NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 1 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 2 Richard Brenton WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 3 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 4 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 5 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:06 227 6 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 1 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 2 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 3 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 4 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 5 James Treherne WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:15 228 6 Andrew Marzelos SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 1 Phillip Davies A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 2 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 3 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 4 Janice Abey YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 5 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:24 229 6 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 1 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 2 Victoria Taylor YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 3 Brian Clegg YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 4 Simon Campbell CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 5 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:33 230 6 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 1 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 2 Mark Westall WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 3 Thomas SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 4 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 5 Haygreen SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:42 231 6 John Ellison GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 2 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 3 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 4 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 5 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 14:51 232 6 Max Daniel ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 1 Mathew Litten DORSET B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 2 Eric Charles DORSET A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 3 Tom Oldham CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 4 Dave Rhodes CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 5 Ron Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:00 233 6 Tom Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 2 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 3 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 4 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:09 234 6 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 5 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AAA LADY
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:18 235 6 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 1 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 2 Michael Parsons LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 3 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 4 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 5 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:27 236 6 James Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 1 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 2 Clive Needham LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 3 Neil Hardman LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 4 John Watson SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 5 John Hannah SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:36 237 6 Shipton AVON C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 1 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 2 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 3 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 4 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 5 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:45 238 6 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 1 Keith Lawton STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 2 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 3 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 4 Richard Palmer DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 5 Michael Yarworth STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 15:54 239 6 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 1 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 2 Paul Brewster ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 3 Sean Howard ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 4 Stuart Jones OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 5 Jonathan Kendall AAA SENIOR
Saturday 1st September, 2018 16:03 240 6 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR