2018 Dougall Memorial Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 1 1 Dennis Ramshaw NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 1 2  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 1 3 Jason Gibson GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 1 4 Daniel Brindle NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 1 5 Ryan Farquhar A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 2 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 2 2 Brett Aisthorpe LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 2 3 Corrina Binks NORTHUMBERLAND C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 2 4 Michael Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 2 5 Andrew Binks NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 3 1 Paul Stennett LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 3 2 Barry Fenwick NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 3 3 Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 3 4 Janet Stennett LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 3 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 4 1 Beattie SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 4 2  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 4 3  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 4 4  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 4 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 5 1 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 5 2 Jessica Byard ESSEX C LADY/COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 5 3 Colclough NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 5 4 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 5 5 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 6 1  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 6 2  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 6 3  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 6 4  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 6 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 7 1 Curatolo SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 7 2 Struan Brodie SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 7 3 Gordon Shankland SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 7 4 Gail Barclay SCOTLAND A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 7 5 Allan Peacock SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 8 1 Andrew Jones NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 8 2 Iain Carter NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 8 3 Paul Carter NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 8 4 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 8 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 9 1  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 9 2  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 9 3  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 9 4  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 9 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 10 1 Bernard Hutchinson SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 10 2 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 10 3 Eric Reid B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 10 4  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 10 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 11 1  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 11 2 Robert Simpson CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 11 3 Martin Thurnell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 11 4 Isabella Thurnell NORFOLK A LADY/COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 11 5  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 12 1 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 12 2 Richard Lewis AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 12 3 Jonathan Knibbs WARWICKSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 12 4 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:45 12 5 Mark Knibbs WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 13 1 John Hall YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 13 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 13 3 Alan Evans A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 13 4 Brian Robinson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 13 5 Mick Kirby SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 14 1 Anna Marie Shiels A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 14 2 Edward Shiels B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 14 3 Enoch Mccauley AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 14 4 Sharon Mccauley B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 14 5 Timothy Mccauley A JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 15 1 Susan Venn DEVON C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 15 2 Stephen Bonati MERSEYSIDE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 15 3 Robert Dietz DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 15 4 Peter Hayes MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 15 5 Mark Venn DEVON A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 16 1 Andy Page DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 16 2 Jones YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 16 3 Gerald Mineham DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 16 4 Cliff Pain DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 16 5 George Turnes DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 17 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 17 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 17 3 Roger Brown A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 17 4 Christopher Jones NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 17 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 18 1 Matthew Vale SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 18 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 18 3 James Tate DURHAM B JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 18 4 Cory Doble DURHAM B COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 18 5 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 19 1 Graham Stuart A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 19 2 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 19 3 Shaun Porter GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 19 4 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 19 5 Haydn Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 20 1 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 20 2 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 20 3 Dianne Melrose B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 20 4 Andrew Melrose A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 20 5 John Toothill YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 21 1 Keith Bond LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 21 2 Shaun Pullman SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 21 3 Stephen Marsh BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 21 4 John Carroll EIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 21 5 Liam Cox EIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 22 1 John Adolpho DEVON A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 22 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 22 3 Ian Foster SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 22 4 Robert Gallagher CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 22 5 Scott Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 23 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 23 2 Diana Barnett CHESHIRE C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 23 3 Russell Thomas A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 23 4 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 23 5 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 24 1 David Hurstfield CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 24 2 Edward Furber CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 24 3 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 24 4 Jeremy Frith CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:00 24 5 David Magill YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 25 1 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 25 2 Anthony Dore AVON AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 25 3 David Amos KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 25 4 Michael Searby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 25 5 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 26 1 Rowan SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 26 2 Alasdair McDonell SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 26 3 Catherine Fraser A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 26 4 MacKay A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 26 5 Ronald Jenkins SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 27 1 Miller A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 27 2 Adrian Wragg YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 27 3 David Priestman DURHAM AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 27 4 Roger Wright YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 27 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 28 1 Stephen Kirby CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 28 2 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 28 3 Andrea Swatts DURHAM A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 28 4 Anthony Scanlon LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 28 5 Norman Scott A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 29 1 Christopher Twigger NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 29 2 Andy Leak LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 29 3 Gordon Hodgkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 29 4 Adrian Parish HAMPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 29 5 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 30 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 30 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 30 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 30 4 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 30 5 James Holden LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 31 1 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 31 2 Terance Sherlock YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 31 3 Stephen Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 31 4 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 31 5 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 32 1 Andrew Whiting SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 32 2 Nigel Ewing A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 32 3 bernadette quinn A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 32 4 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 32 5 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 33 1 John Aldous SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 33 2 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 33 3 Richard Hails SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 33 4 Nick Havard SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 33 5 Frank Welham SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 34 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 34 2 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 34 3 Derek Ridley CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 34 4 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 34 5 Charlie Rautenberg B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 35 1 gerard mccoy AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 35 2 william armstrong AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 35 3 david grey A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 35 4 sean mcgeehan AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 35 5 jim doherty AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 36 1 Paul Hodges WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 36 2 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 36 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 36 4 David Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:15 36 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 37 1 Michael Towers CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 37 2  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 37 3 Roger Lewis DEVON B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 37 4 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 37 5 John Bradnam SOMERSET A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 38 1 William Wright A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 38 2 Edward Blakeway B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 38 3 Sharon Sharpstone NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 38 4 Mike Milne SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 38 5 McGillivray SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 39 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 39 2 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 39 3 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 39 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 39 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 40 1 David Robinson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 40 2 Glenn Jones DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 40 3 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 40 4 Andrew Jones DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 40 5 David Taberner YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 41 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 41 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 41 3 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 41 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 41 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 42 1 Scott Davies AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 42 2 William Andrews A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 42 3 David Baugh AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 42 4 Paul Davies A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 42 5 Gardener SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 43 1 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 43 2 Lee Kirby AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 43 3 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 43 4 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 43 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 44 1 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 44 2 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 44 3 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 44 4 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 44 5 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 45 1 Jim Sheffield LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 45 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 45 3 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 45 4 Phillip Morgan AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 45 5 Stephen Johnstone A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 46 1 Simon Edmond B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 46 2 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 46 3 Jeff Cole LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 46 4 Paul Crehan YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 46 5 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 47 1 Richard Bowman CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 47 2 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 47 3 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 47 4 Graham Anderson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 47 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 48 1 Michael Wannell DEVON B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 48 2 Alan Davey DEVON B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 48 3 Tom Galashan B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 48 4 Richard Tinson YORKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 11:30 48 5 Jack Halsall MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 49 1 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 49 2 Andrew Wragg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 49 3 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 49 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 49 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 50 1 Robert Kling A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 50 2 Michael Eales NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 50 3 Richard Simpson YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 50 4 Peter Johnson DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 50 5 Gordon Farebrother LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 51 1 David Wright CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 51 2 Bentham LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 51 3 Robert Holden CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 51 4  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 51 5 Caithness SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 52 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 52 2 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 52 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 52 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 52 5 Christie SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 53 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 53 2 Colin Ackroyd YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 53 3 Dave Toomer HAMPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 53 4 Mark Shaw LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 53 5 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 54 1 John Vining YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 54 2 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 54 3 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 54 4 Mark Child YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 54 5 Owen Vining YORKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 55 1 MacPherson SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 55 2 Chris Bushell CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 55 3 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 55 4 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 55 5 Robert Everitt YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 56 1 Rheinallt Evans A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 56 2 Robert Jones A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 56 3 Robert Jones AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 56 4 Gareth Lloyd A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 56 5 Rhys Lewis AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 57 1 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 57 2 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 57 3 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 57 4 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 57 5 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 58 1 Gordon Collins A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 58 2 David Brent STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 58 3 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 58 4 Tom DI Murro SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 58 5 George Stewart B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 59 1 David Lazenby YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 59 2 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 59 3 Andrew Lazenby YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 59 4 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 59 5 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 60 1 Angus MacDonald SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 60 2 John Sinclair C VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 60 3 Stacy Gennard SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 60 4 Gilly Naisby SCOTLAND C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 14:30 60 5 Sean MacDonough A VETERAN