2018 English Open English Skeet - National Clay Shooting Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:00 1 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:00 1 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:00 1 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:00 1 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:00 1 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:20 2 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:20 2 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:20 2 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:20 2 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:20 2 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:40 3 1 Andrew Williams HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:40 3 2 Robert Frampton HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:40 3 3 Warren Thackeray HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:40 3 4 Waktare HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 09:40 3 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:00 4 1 Simon Morgan NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:00 4 2 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:00 4 3 Oscar Waktare HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:00 4 4 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:00 4 5 Adam Shorter HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:20 5 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:20 5 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:20 5 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:20 5 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:20 5 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:40 6 1 Robert English ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:40 6 2 Paul Betts SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:40 6 3 John Dunne CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:40 6 4 Anastasia Sparrow SURREY C LADY
Friday 25th May, 2018 10:40 6 5 Brett Webster UNCLASSIFIED SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:00 7 1 Donald Green CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:00 7 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:00 7 3 Michael Whitworth CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:00 7 4 Richard Townsend C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:00 7 5 Anthony Ward DEVON B VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:20 8 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:20 8 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:20 8 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:20 8 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:20 8 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:40 9 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:40 9 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:40 9 3 Alex Phillips SUSSEX A VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:40 9 4 Anthony Smith SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 11:40 9 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:00 10 1 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:00 10 2 Richard Weller GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:00 10 3 Graham Anstey GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:00 10 4 Paul Barry GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:00 10 5 Adrian Last SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:20 11 1 John Bunce BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:20 11 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:20 11 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:20 11 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:20 11 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:40 12 1 Jeremy Debnam CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:40 12 2 Gerard Rowan CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:40 12 3 Cork CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:40 12 4 John Biggs KENT A VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 12:40 12 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:00 13 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:00 13 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:00 13 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:00 13 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:00 13 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:20 14 1 Alan Parkin A VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:20 14 2 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:20 14 3 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:20 14 4 Roy Partridge A VETERAN
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:20 14 5 Stephen Gale A SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:40 15 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:40 15 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:40 15 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:40 15 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 13:40 15 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:00 16 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:00 16 2 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:00 16 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:00 16 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:00 16 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:20 17 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:20 17 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:20 17 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:20 17 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:20 17 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:40 18 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:40 18 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:40 18 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:40 18 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 14:40 18 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:00 19 1 Darrel White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:00 19 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:00 19 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:00 19 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:00 19 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:20 20 1 Tim Connolly GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:20 20 2 Glen Boxall SURREY AA SENIOR
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:20 20 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:20 20 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:20 20 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:40 21 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:40 21 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:40 21 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:40 21 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 15:40 21 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:00 22 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:00 22 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:00 22 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:00 22 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:00 22 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:20 23 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:20 23 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:20 23 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:20 23 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:20 23 5  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:40 24 1  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:40 24 2  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:40 24 3  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:40 24 4  
Friday 25th May, 2018 16:40 24 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:00 25 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:00 25 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:00 25 3 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:00 25 4 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:00 25 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:20 26 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:20 26 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:20 26 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:20 26 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:20 26 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:40 27 1 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:40 27 2 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:40 27 3 Daniel Woods SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:40 27 4 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 09:40 27 5 Glenn Smale SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:00 28 1 Sam Silvester BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:00 28 2 John Silvester BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:00 28 3 Alex Silvester BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:00 28 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:00 28 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:20 29 1 Andy Wellard KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:20 29 2 Paul Adley KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:20 29 3 Patrick Jones KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:20 29 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:20 29 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:40 30 1 Harry Peart DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:40 30 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:40 30 3 George Payne NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:40 30 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 10:40 30 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:00 31 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:00 31 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:00 31 3 John Hewetson OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:00 31 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:00 31 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:20 32 1 Trevor Frammingham NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:20 32 2 Steven Smith NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:20 32 3 Jonathan Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:20 32 4 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:20 32 5 William Ewalt YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:40 33 1 Lee Shanks SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:40 33 2 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:40 33 3 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:40 33 4 Elizabeth Shanks NORTHUMBERLAND A LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 11:40 33 5 Charlie Shanks SUSSEX C COLT
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:00 34 1 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:00 34 2 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:00 34 3 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:00 34 4 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:00 34 5 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:20 35 1 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:20 35 2 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:20 35 3 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:20 35 4 Neal Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:20 35 5 Adam Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:40 36 1 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:40 36 2 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:40 36 3 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:40 36 4 David Pummell ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 12:40 36 5 Rebecca Woods SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:00 37 1 Graham Hill SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:00 37 2 Katie Hancock SURREY C LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:00 37 3 Simon Hancock SURREY B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:00 37 4 Jeffrey Blackburn SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:00 37 5 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:20 38 1 Robert Manning SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:20 38 2 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:20 38 3 Barry Lock SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:20 38 4 Bernie Polley SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:20 38 5 John Shaw SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:40 39 1 Raymond Simmons ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:40 39 2 Philip Butcher GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:40 39 3 John Lowrie ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:40 39 4 Tracy Lowrie ESSEX LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 13:40 39 5 Roy Edward Jackson GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:00 40 1 Lloyd Morris A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:00 40 2 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:00 40 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:00 40 4 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:00 40 5 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:20 41 1 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:20 41 2 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:20 41 3 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:20 41 4 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:20 41 5 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:40 42 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:40 42 2 Steven Pullin A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:40 42 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:40 42 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 14:40 42 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:00 43 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:00 43 2 Akshay Dashrath GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:00 43 3 Komal Sable GREATER LONDON LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:00 43 4 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:00 43 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:20 44 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:20 44 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:20 44 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:20 44 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:20 44 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:40 45 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:40 45 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:40 45 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:40 45 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 15:40 45 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:00 46 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:00 46 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:00 46 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:00 46 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:00 46 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:20 47 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:20 47 2 Emma Parkinson AA LADY
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:20 47 3 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:20 47 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:20 47 5  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:40 48 1  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:40 48 2  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:40 48 3  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:40 48 4  
Saturday 26th May, 2018 16:40 48 5  
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:00 49 1 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:00 49 2 Ken Smith OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:00 49 3 Robert Taylor DORSET A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:00 49 4 Joe Jackson CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:00 49 5 Richard Bird LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:20 50 1 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:20 50 2 Mike Parry B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:20 50 3 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:20 50 4 Hermione Burns GREATER LONDON C LADY/COLT
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:20 50 5 Roger Cooper WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:40 51 1 Ian Currie B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:40 51 2  
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:40 51 3 Luke Sanders A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:40 51 4 Rebecca Savins OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 09:40 51 5 Savins OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:00 52 1 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:00 52 2 Becky Clarey DURHAM C LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:00 52 3 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:00 52 4 Stuart WILKIESON GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:00 52 5 Peter Collins YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:20 53 1 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:20 53 2 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:20 53 3 Derren Burn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:20 53 4 Rachael Bowen-Matthews A LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:20 53 5 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:40 54 1 Glenn Moulding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:40 54 2 Peter Bloomfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:40 54 3 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK C COLT
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:40 54 4 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 10:40 54 5 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:00 55 1  
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:00 55 2  
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:00 55 3 Robert English B SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:00 55 4 Luke English B JUNIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:00 55 5 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:20 56 1 Alex Stephens CORNWALL A VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:20 56 2 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:20 56 3 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:20 56 4 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:20 56 5 Wendy Taylor A LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:40 57 1 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:40 57 2 Chris Lancaster YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:40 57 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:40 57 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 11:40 57 5 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:00 58 1 Jamie Spence A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:00 58 2 Stewart Wilson A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:00 58 3 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:00 58 4 Wendy Allen STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:00 58 5 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:20 59 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:20 59 2 Matthew Pegg DERBYSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:20 59 3 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:20 59 4 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:20 59 5 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:40 60 1 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:40 60 2 Paul Nelson A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:40 60 3 Rebecca Kibble B LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:40 60 4 Richard William Kibble B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 12:40 60 5 Victor Annand LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:00 61 1 Roger Eley CORNWALL B SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:00 61 2 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:00 61 3 Colin Jago CORNWALL B VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:00 61 4 Peter Mylam CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:00 61 5 Jackie Eley CORNWALL B LADY
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:20 62 1 Mark Davies WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:20 62 2 Henry Bales WALES AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:20 62 3  
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:20 62 4 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:20 62 5 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:40 63 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:40 63 2 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:40 63 3 Andrew Frost NORFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:40 63 4 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 27th May, 2018 13:40 63 5 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN