2018 English Open English Sporting - Atkin, Grant & Lang SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 1 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 2 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 3 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 4 Rhys Plum HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 5 Bob Meadows NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:00 1 6 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 1 Stephen Nutbeam AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 2 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 3 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 4 Jim Murphy YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 5 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:09 2 6 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 1 Carl Dupre NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 2 Thomas Lawrence NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 3 Hugo Stephens HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 4 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 5 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:18 3 6 Lyndon Hammond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 1 Antony Harbin HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 2 Chick HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 3 Rob Fairall CORNWALL C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 4 Stephen Battaglia HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 5 Guy Rudd GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:27 4 6 Ian Humphrey HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 1 Andrew Vine SUSSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 2 Andrew Stratford SUSSEX B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 3 Darren Daunt SUSSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 4 Stuart Watson KENT A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 5 Morgan KENT A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:36 5 6 Alvin Morgan KENT C COLT
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 1 James Pile NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 2 Steve Warren NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 3 Joe Norman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 4 Bruce Woodbridge DEVON A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 5 John Woodbridge DEVON AA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:45 6 6 Matthew Bowett OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 1 Lee Fisher KENT A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 2 Steven Edwards SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 3 James White SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 4 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 5 Darren Isaac BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 09:54 7 6 Lee Bushby BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 2 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 3 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 4 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 5 Lucy Pitt A LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:03 8 6 David Gold HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 1 Robert Smith NORFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 2 Mark French A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 4 Tony Johnson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 5 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:12 9 6 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 1 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 2 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 3 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 4 Michael Morris GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 5 Antony Perry ESSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:21 10 6 Lee Butler ESSEX C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 1 Gary Hamilton BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 2 Ryan Panter NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 3 Robert Odell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 4 Danny Robinson WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 5 Andrew Coulson NORTHUMBERLAND AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:30 11 6 Ian Lawrey WALES B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 1 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 2 Philip Woolston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 3 Mark Trett NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 4 John Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 5 Stephen Nichols NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:39 12 6 Stephen Herrieven NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 1 James Woodcock CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 2 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 3 Joseph De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 4 Miles Davies WILTSHIRE B JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 5 Jessica Allan KENT C LADY/JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 10:48 13 6 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 1 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 2 Alan Corney CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 3 John Quartermaine BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 4 Todd Monk ESSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 5 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:06 15 6 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 1 Adam Cocker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 2 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 3 John Hughes SUSSEX B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 4 Daniel Amner ESSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 5 Sean Cole ESSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:15 16 6 Adrian Tagg ESSEX B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 1 Garie Bevan DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 2 Andrew Bevan DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 3 Richard Lomas DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 4 Eric Weston STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 5 Chelsea Weston STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:24 17 6 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 2 Matt Lower SUSSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 3 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 4 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 5 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:33 18 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 1 Ronnie Green KENT AA JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 2 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 3 Terry Harris ESSEX C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 4 Richard Baker ESSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 5 John Cutmore ESSEX B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:42 19 6 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 1 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 3 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 5 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 11:51 20 6 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 1 Billy Cook LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 2 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 3 Lisa Smith LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 4 Ray Watson ESSEX C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 5 Tim Smith C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:00 21 6 Yury Novokreshchenov REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 1 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 2 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 3 Mark Berry LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 4 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 5 David Garner LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:09 22 6 Kevin Gray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 1 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 2 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 3 Stephen Henshaw DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 4 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 5 Ian Simkiss WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:18 23 6 Leslie Jay SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 1 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 2 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 3 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 4 Michael Yarworth STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 5 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:27 24 6 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 1 Gordon Mowatt BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 2 Louis Diaz HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 3 Rory O'Callaghan HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 4 Bryan Quinn BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 5 Chris Taylor LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:36 25 6 Armson HERTFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 2 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 3 Ashley Cumberland LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 4 Brian Roberts LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 5 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:45 26 6 John Cooke DURHAM A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 1 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 2 John Turk SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 3 Neil Peppiatt SURREY A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 4 Andrew Skilton SURREY B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 5 James Pengilley HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 12:54 27 6 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 1 Owen Jones AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 2 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 3 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK A COLT
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 4 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 5 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:12 29 6 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 1 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 2 Mike Barnes LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 3 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 4 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 5 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:21 30 6 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 1 Paul Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 2 Brett Davies CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 3 Edward Chumbley ESSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 4 Stuart Lodge ESSEX AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 5 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:30 31 6 Jake Moore NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 1 David Preston SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 2 John Parkhouse SOMERSET C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 3 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 4 William Pennington LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 5 Nicholas Wood C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:39 32 6 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 1 Trevor Carr GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 2 Michèle Brandligt WILTSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 3 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 4 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:48 33 6 Simon Page-Ritchie GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 2 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 3 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 5 Dean Claxton NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 13:57 34 6 Paul Leake NORFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 4 Philip Jones STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 5 James Savage CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:06 35 6 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 1 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 2 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 3 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 4 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 5 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:15 36 6 Nigel Hart AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 1 Steven Musk NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 2 Matthew Pettitt NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 3 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 4 David Pope SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 5 Martin Gipp CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:24 37 6 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 1 Adrian Cook SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 2 Barry Lock SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 3 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 4 Robert Manning SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 5 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:33 38 6 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 1 Donna Moran KENT C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 2 Philip Moran KENT B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 3 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 4 Thomas Baker KENT C COLT
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 5 John Shea HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:42 39 6 Matthew Green GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 1 mark hamilton UC SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 2 Les Warren C SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 3 Luke Riddington ESSEX AA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 4 Tracey Riddington ESSEX B LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 14:51 40 6 Nicholla Scott ESSEX C LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 1 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 2 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 3 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 4 Archie Hughes SHROPSHIRE A JUNIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 5 David Cartledge ESSEX B SENIOR
Tuesday 8th May, 2018 15:00 41 6 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 1 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 2 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 3 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 4 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 5 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:00 45 6 Campbell Ward NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 1 Nigel Bowley HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 2 Chris Windebank HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 3 Casper Bowley HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 4 Jamie Relf SUSSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 5 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:09 46 6 Ben Davies SURREY AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 1 Shaun Polley OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 2 Christopher White HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 3 John Noone HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 4 John Cordell BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 5 Nigel Farr BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:18 47 6 A Board HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 1 Battaglia HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 2 William Walker OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 3 Chris Withey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 4 Bogdan Ivetic OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 5 Mark Wilkins BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:27 48 6 Kenny Stephen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 1 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 2 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 4 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 5 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:36 49 6 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 1 Amy Anderson HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 2 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX B LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 3 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 4 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 5 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:45 50 6 Joe Hemmings AVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 1 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 2 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 3 David Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 4 Sarah Taylor-Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 5 Peter Hobbs BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 09:54 51 6 Dean Horswell AVON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 1 Michael Johnstone HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 2 Kevin Douglas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 3 Vince Johnson GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 4 Patrick McDonnell WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 5 David Dale LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:03 52 6 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 1 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 2 William Rees A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 3 Paul Heywood WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 4 Benjamin Parris B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 5 Peter Butler HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:12 53 6 Gerry Springham ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 1 Paul Bostock WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 2 Peter Masters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 3 Geoffrey Paige NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 4 Ralph Barker CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 5 David Mouzer ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:21 54 6 Martin Dowsett ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 1 Glyn Farmer LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 2 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 3 Scott Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 4 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 5 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:30 55 6 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 1 Andy Powell BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 3 Elaine Sharp OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 4 Nigel Scarffe OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 5 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:39 56 6 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 1 Paul Griffin BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 2 Colin Puttick ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 3 Brewster BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 4 Andrew Thurgood BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 5 Mark Strickland NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 10:48 57 6 Michael Day HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 1 James Heley WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 2 Andrew Morris WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 3 Stephen Rowland WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 4 Jeffrey Hoddinott WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 5 Lawrence Hall WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:06 59 6 Mike Hayward A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 1 Brian Hodges KENT B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 2 Michael Murphy SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 3 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 4 Michael Perman OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 5 Anthony Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:15 60 6 Des Kendall NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 1 Gareth Jones C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 2 Stewart Keen GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 3 Richard Moreing GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 4 Martin Tipper OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 5 David Moreing B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:24 61 6 Kevin Walsh ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 1 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 2 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 3 Roy Cherry OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 4 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:33 62 6 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 1 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 2 Paul Dobson LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 3 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 4 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 5 Callum Atkinson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:42 63 6 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 1 Alan de Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 2 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 3 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 4 Richard Wellborne ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 5 Corinne Pettitt ESSEX LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 11:51 64 6 Paul McElligott ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 1 Robert Young HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 2 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON A LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 3 Lorrayne Harris BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 4 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:00 65 6 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 2 Michael Merrington WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 3 John Rogers LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 4 Kevin Fisher WILTSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 5 Jeremy Bland ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:09 66 6 William Bland SURREY B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 2 Sarah Taylor HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 3 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 4 Paul Wilson WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 5 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:18 67 6 Paul Ellis ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 1 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 2 Kim Wan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 3 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 4 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 5 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:27 68 6 David Duval NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 1 Peter Mayhew SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 2 Dean Porter NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 3 Gary Downes SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 4 Michael Payne SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 5 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:36 69 6 James Abbott SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 1 Robert Chilvers NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 2 Paul Freeman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 3 Tony Mills NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 4 John Mills NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 5 Dale Drake SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:45 70 6 Marcus Clifford NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 1 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 2 Steven Pammenter SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 3 Kevin Carey KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 4 Robert Kitchingham YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 5 Gary Mills KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 12:54 71 6 Nigel Gardiner KENT C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 1 Jake Lawrence DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 2 Steven Freestone DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 3 Tom Oldham CUMBRIA AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 4 Dave Rhodes CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 5 Ron Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:12 73 6 Tom Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 1 Duncan Kay AVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 2 Richard Keen AVON B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 3 John Hemmings GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 4 Stephen Carter AVON B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 5 Jonathan Mills SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:21 74 6 Oliver Tyler HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 1 Alan Robinson LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 2 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 3 Paul Simpson SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 4 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 5 Edward Murrell SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:30 75 6 Trevor Hawkins LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 1 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 2 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 3 Nadine Gilder ESSEX B LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 4 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 5 Mervyn Sparrow ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:39 76 6 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 1 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 2 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 3 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 4 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 5 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:48 77 6 Ruth Markham NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 1 Edward Rees B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 2 Bleddyn Lewis AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 3 Andrew Hare NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 4 Rob Wilson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 5 Phillip Davies AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 13:57 78 6 Andrew Rees-Owen WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 1 Tobias Gorn GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 2 Anthony Prosser ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 3 Alan Prosser HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 4 James Large HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 5 Arthur Moore HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:06 79 6 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 1 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 2 Gerald Gerrard HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 3 Marven HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 4 David Camp HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 5 Martyn Reed HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:15 80 6 Ron Clements HERTFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 1 Charlie Harrison WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 2 Nigel Durn GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 3 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 4 John Butcher GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 5 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:24 81 6 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 1 Jonathan Ellender SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 2 Austin Bonnett ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 3 Jack Bonnett ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 4 Rory McDonnell WARWICKSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 5 Michael Mccarthy SURREY B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:33 82 6 Martin Simms SUSSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 1 Chloe Pearce SUFFOLK LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 2 Charles Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 3 Sean Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 4 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 5 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:42 83 6 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 1 Charles Worby NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 2 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 3 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 4 Michael Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 5 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 14:51 84 6 Travis Durrant NORFOLK C COLT
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 1 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 2 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 3 Philip Moss SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 4 Joe Emmott LANCASHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 5 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 9th May, 2018 15:00 85 6 Graham Elliott BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 1 Simon Toffolo YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 2 Matthew Martin HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 3 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 4 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 5 Kelly Childs KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:00 89 6 John Kilby YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 1 Laurence Mc Ardle A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 2 Joe Goslin B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 3 Kenneth Bennett SUSSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 4 Danny Smith SURREY AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 5 Ray Effamy SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:09 90 6 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 1 Robert Chamberlain HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 2 Jane Andrews HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 3 Ray Janes HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 4 John Hall KENT B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 5 Geoffrey Allum SUSSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:18 91 6 Timothy King SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 1 Robert Clarke SURREY AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 2 David Smith HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 3 Robin Mauder HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 4 John Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 5 Jackie Robbins HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:27 92 6 Andrew Drury HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 1 Malcolm Twin ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 2 Oliver Holland ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 3 John Bolger ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 4 Robert Calton SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 5 Frederick Calton SUFFOLK B JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:36 93 6 Frederick Barker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 1 Andy Simmons SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 2 David Simmons SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 3 Richard Simmons SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 4 Robert Speed DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 5 Andrew Gatting GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:45 94 6 Sarah Hookway BEDFORDSHIRE LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 1 Ben Bull ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 2 Tracey Coop ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 3 Melanie Comyn Otter CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 4 Catherine Curtis ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 5 Emily Mobley SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 09:54 95 6 Mark Langmaid KENT B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 2 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 3 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 4 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 5 Nicholas Spiers ISLE OF WIGHT A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:03 96 6 Todd Bridge ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 1 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 2 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 3 John Proctor NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 4 Nigel Lacey LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 5 Adam Fearn LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:12 97 6 Albert Hopkinson DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 1 Christopher Lynch HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 2 Giovanni Falletta HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 3 Steven Trout DEVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 4 Avery DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 5 David Fisher DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:21 98 6 Frederick Burnell HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 2 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 3 Samuel Usher AVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 4 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX B LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 5 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:30 99 6 Mark Webster WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 1 Paul Nelson C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 2 Richard Moorse WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 3 Fiona Caren C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 4 Kibble SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 5 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND B LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:39 100 6 Gareth Butler AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 1 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 2 James Moore SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 3 Mark O'Dowd GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 4 Rob Hawker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 5 Jennifer Hampson GREATER LONDON C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 10:48 101 6 Ben Hollamby KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 2 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 3 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 4 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 5 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:06 103 6 Philip Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 1 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 2 Kevin Allen OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 3 David Taylor WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 4 Shane Casey B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 5 Charlotte Allen OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:15 104 6 Steven May NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 1 Kevin Duke KENT C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 2 William Hewland BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 3 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 4 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 5 Daniel King KENT C COLT
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:24 105 6 Simon Collins BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 1 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 2 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 3 Elvin Lawson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 4 Peter Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 5 Andrew Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:33 106 6 Philip Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 1 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 2 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 3 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 5 David Hart CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:42 107 6 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 1 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 2 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 3 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 4 Peter Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 5 George Avery ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 11:51 108 6 Andrew Cutter ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 1 Matthew Pugh AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 2 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 3 Reece Dunne SURREY B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 4 Michael Parsons LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 5 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:00 109 6 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 1 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 2 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 3 Tristan Hockey KENT A COLT
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 4 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 5 Nicholas Harrison LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:09 110 6 Craig Timmins LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 1 Geoffery Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 2 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 3 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 4 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 5 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:18 111 6 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 1 Dave Sayer NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 2 Barry Coleman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 3 Andrew Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 4 Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 5 Andrew Nicholls NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:27 112 6 Charles Phillips YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 1 John Cloak DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 2 Jason Turner DEVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 3 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 4 Peter Marshall KENT B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 5 Ian Johnson KENT C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:36 113 6 Stephanie Harvey KENT C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 1 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 2 Jack Symes SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 3 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT A LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 4 Jon Symes SOMERSET C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 5 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:45 114 6 Alan Gates HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:54 115 1 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:54 115 3 Alan Bullock AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:54 115 4 Robin Heal AVON A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:54 115 5 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 12:54 115 6 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 4 Derek Ponting WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 5 Danielle Brown C LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:12 117 6 John Price ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 3 Searle CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 4 Norman Smith LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 5 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:21 118 6 Grant Pendleton AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 2 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 3 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 4 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 5 Clive Oakden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:30 119 6 Howard Forrester STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 1 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 2 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 3 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 4 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 5 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:39 120 6 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 1 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 2 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 3 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 4 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 5 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:48 121 6 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 1 Phil Smith AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 2 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 3 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 4 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 5 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 13:57 122 6 Wesley Harris A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 1 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 2 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 3 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 4 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 5 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:06 123 6 Sam King ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 1 Steven Howling NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 2 George Howling NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 3 Glenn Halls NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 4 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 5 Jonty Wightman CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:15 124 6 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 1 Dennis Pettitt CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 2 Stephen Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 3 Chris Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 4 Robert Ratford CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 5 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:24 125 6 Stephen Miller ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 1 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 2 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 3 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 4 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 5 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:33 126 6 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 1 Simon Bubb ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 2 Ray Fenton ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 3 Peter Williams ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 4 Daniel Power ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 5 Clive Steadman ESSEX CLUBMAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:42 127 6 Matthew Vincent CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 1 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 2 Andrew Corbyn NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 3 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 4 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 5 Robert Humphreys ESSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 14:51 128 6 Gordon Boertien SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 1 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 2 William Haupt BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 3 James Ogden BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 4 Mark Radley HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 5 Denis Leahy HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 10th May, 2018 15:00 129 6 Gary Wright BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 1 Jason Holden A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 2 Kelvin Bizley BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 3 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 4 Richard Dumpleton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 5 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:00 133 6 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 1 Phil Grose CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 2 Bruce Wilton CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 4 James England CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 5 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:09 134 6 Tom O'Brien SUSSEX C COLT
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 1 Steve Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 2 Harry Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 3 Matthew Bedford CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 4 Alan Stronge CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 5 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:18 135 6 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 1 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 2 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 3 Keith Spear CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 4 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:27 136 6 James Treherne WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 1 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 2 Michael Page SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 3 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 4 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 5 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:36 137 6 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 1 Ian Gander ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 2 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 3 Derren Burn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 4 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 5 Sharon Goldsmith HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:45 138 6 Claire Greer HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 1 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 2 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 3 William Hillier BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 4 Keith Bailey BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 5 Stephen Lawrence HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 09:54 139 6 Stephen Lewis HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 1 Gary Hume ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 2 David Gale ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 3 Christopher Balham ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 4 Alex Higgs ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 5 Sean Hopper KENT A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:03 140 6 Lee Thompson ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 1 Brian Davies ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 2 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 3 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 4 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 5 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:12 141 6 Martin Howe SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 1 Neil Davison DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 2 John Heeley DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 3 Iain Platts DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 4 Nicola Gryspeerdt BERKSHIRE AA LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 5 Paul Brown BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:21 142 6 Scott Dunkling BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 1 Stephen Hughes GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 2 Richard Wyatt BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 3 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 4 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 5 John Oates A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:30 143 6 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 1 David Stern GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 2 Russell Tedder GREATER LONDON A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 3 Andrew Lajer BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 4 David Wilder ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 5 Philip Butcher GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:39 144 6 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 1 Tom Miller DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 2 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 3 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 4 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 5 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 10:48 145 6 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 1 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 2 Richard Lawrie SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 3 Antonio Russo CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 5 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:06 147 6 Ian Raby CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 1 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 2 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 3 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 4 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 5 David Lidbetter SOMERSET B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:15 148 6 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 1 Adam Spalding ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 2 Lynda Leeder ESSEX C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 3 David Butler ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 4 Fiona Streetley ESSEX C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 5 Michael Johnson SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:24 149 6 Mark Vyse ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 1 Mathew Litten DORSET C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 2 Eric Charles DORSET B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 3 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 4 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 5 Scott Hardwick NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:33 150 6 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 5 James Bradley-Day KENT AA JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:42 151 6 Chris Samuel SURREY C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 1 Richard Taylor WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 2 Nicholas Bullen DORSET A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 3 Nigel Jeffery HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 4 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 5 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 11:51 152 6 James Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 1 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 2 John Sims DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 3 Martin Holden SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 4 Andrew Foulkes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 5 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:00 153 6 James Evans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 1 Alan London SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 3 Joseph Hollingsworth EIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 4 Edward Wilson EIRE C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 5 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:09 154 6 Matthew Vale SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 1 Guy Lewis B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 2 Sue Osborne SURREY B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 3 Stephen Wales SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 4 Nick Gooden SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 5 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:18 155 6 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:27 156 1 Tim Wade A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:27 156 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:27 156 3 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:27 156 4 George Goodson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:27 156 6 Graham Baines C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 1 Julia Southward SUSSEX B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 2 Karen Knightly SURREY C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 3 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 4 Nicholas Welbourn YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 5 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:36 157 6 John Midgley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 1 Emma Nelson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 2 Steven Brotherton A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 3 Nicholas Rees AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 4 Oliver Bradshaw LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 5 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:45 158 6 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 1 Tomas Bradley OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 2 Percy Bradley OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 3 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 4 Andrew Griffin B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 5 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 12:54 159 6 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 1 Philip Soanes NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 2 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 3 Clive Needham LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 4 Neil Hardman LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 5 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:12 161 6 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 1 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 2 Lee Thornett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 3 Rob Claybrook WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 4 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 5 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:21 162 6 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 1 Stephen Pinker AVON AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 2 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 3 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 5 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:30 163 6 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 1 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 2 James Allman DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 3 Carl Higginson DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 4 Antony Robbins OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 5 Jane Robbins OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:39 164 6 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 1 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 2 Joshua Arbon ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 3 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 4 Colin Saich SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 5 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:48 165 6 Stuart Taylor HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 1 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 2 Andy Moon DEVON AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 3 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 4 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 5 Renate Kopper TBA LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 13:57 166 6 Andreas Lorenzoni TBA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 1 Mark Truckle WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 3 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 4 Shaun Willis WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 5 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:06 167 6 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 1 William Burrows BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 2 Simon Dempster BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 3 Pip Bayley BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 4 David Broughton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 5 Robert Francis BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:15 168 6 Stephen Francis SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 1 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 2 Tim Sayer NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 3 Jack Keen NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 4 Paul Keen NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 5 Daniel Frost NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:24 169 6 Alf Bartle YORKSHIRE A COLT
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 1 Laurie Cookson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 2 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 3 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 4 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 5 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AAA LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:33 170 6 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 1 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 2 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 3 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 5 Michael Eagle NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:42 171 6 Robert Gooch SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 1 Natalie Hobday WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 2 Ryan Sperling WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 3 Marc Ivey WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 4 Stuart Ivey WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 5 Stephen Conway WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 14:51 172 6 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 1 Jonathan Willis ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 2 Harrison Willis ESSEX C JUNIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 3 Simon Evans B SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 4 John Jones A SENIOR
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 5 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Friday 11th May, 2018 15:00 173 6 Nicholas Warmington HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 1 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 2 Neil Gaff WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 3 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 4 Chris Mulhall HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 5 Edward Clark HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:00 177 6 John Spafford GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 1 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 2 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 3 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 4 David Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 5 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:09 178 6 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 1 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 2 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 3 Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 4 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 5 Stuart Jones OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:18 179 6 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 1 Stuart Clarke ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 2 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 3 Dean Brien GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 4 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 5 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:27 180 6 George Hathorn ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 1 Alan Robinson HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 2 Christine Robinson HERTFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 3 James Mcalevey HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 4 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 5 Duane Morley NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:36 181 6 Carson Revell NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 1 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 2 Simon Fenner SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 3 David Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 4 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 5 Will Fenner SUSSEX AA JUNIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:45 182 6 David Naylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 1 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 2 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 3 Alex Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 4 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 5 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 09:54 183 6 Matthew Newman CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 1 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 2 Matthew Darragh DURHAM A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 3 Paul Day GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 4 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 5 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:03 184 6 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:12 185 1 Mark Dyer SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:12 185 2 Karen Brown SOMERSET C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:12 185 3 James Webber SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:12 185 4 Andy Bryne SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:12 185 6 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 1 Kenneth Holland STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 2 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 3 Dogan Hassan ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 4 Martin Rew ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 5 Darren Symes ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:21 186 6 Stuart Tolley ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 1 Max Daniel ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 2 Julian Brown LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 3 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 4 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:30 187 6 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 1 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 2 George Keys HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 3 derek cardwell C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 4 calum fraser B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 5 calum fraser A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:48 189 6 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 1 Kevin Fairey BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 2 Andrew Read DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 3 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 4 Andrew Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 5 Robert Scurr LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 10:57 190 6 Richard Arnold DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 1 Andrew Anderson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 2 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 3 Nigel Kent SUSSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 4 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 5 Malcolm Cole SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:06 191 6 Matthew Cole CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 1 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 2 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 3 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 4 Kemsley KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 5 Tanya Kemsley KENT B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:15 192 6 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 1 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 2 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 3 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 4 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 5 Cyrus Higgs ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:24 193 6 Trevor Hearn ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 1 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 2 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 3 Ian Humphreys WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 4 Richard Humphreys WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 5 Ernie Wilkins GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:33 194 6 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 1 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 2 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 3 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 4 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 5 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:42 195 6 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 3 Richard Kerry SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 4 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 5 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 11:51 196 6 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 1 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 2 David Gooding NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 3 Gavin Patrick CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 4 Glenn Thompson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:00 197 6 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 1 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 2 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 3 Alistair Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 4 Robert Crowson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 5 James Stott AVON B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:09 198 6 Mark Wintle A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 3 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 4 Robert Tucker LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 5 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:18 199 6 Annalise Evans WALES B LADY/COLT
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 1 Mark Taylor DORSET B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 3 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 4 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 5 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:36 201 6 Eamon Kelly DORSET A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 1 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 2 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 3 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 4 Jason Taylor A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 5 Jane Taylor B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:45 202 6 David Long YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 2 Robert Grice LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 3 Matthew Scott BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 4 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 12:54 203 6 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 1 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 3 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 4 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 5 Robert Banner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:03 204 6 Luke Maud NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 1 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 2 Adrian Salt STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 4 Rebecca Adlam B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 5 Christopher Daniels STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:12 205 6 Steven Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 1 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 2 Peter Goldsmith SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 4 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 5 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:21 206 6 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 1 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 2 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 3 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 4 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 5 David Keates WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:30 207 6 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 1 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 3 Clive Scase ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 4 Adrian English ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 5 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:39 208 6 William Fursman OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 1 Haygreen SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 2 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 3 Mark Westall WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 4 Thomas SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 5 Barry Taylor SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:48 209 6 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 1 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 2 Richard Brenton WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 3 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 4 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 5 Christopher Smith SURREY AAA VETERAN
Saturday 12th May, 2018 13:57 210 6 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 1 Marcus Rigby WALES AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 3 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 4 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 5 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:06 211 6 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 1 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 2 Steven Randles CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 4 Mark Hudson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 5 Jonathan Kendall AAA SENIOR
Saturday 12th May, 2018 14:15 212 6 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR