2018 Premier League (AGL) - Atkin Grant & Lang Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 1 Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 2 Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 3 William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 4 Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 5 Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 6 Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 7 Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 8 Andrew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 9 David Bradford EE60441 Bedfordshire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 10 Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 11 Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 12 Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 13 Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 14 Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 15 Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 16 Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 17 Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 18 Robert Beere EE131742 Surrey C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 19 Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 20 Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 21 Christopher Mace EE109272 Buckinghamshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 22 Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 23  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 24 Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 25  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 26  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 27 Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 28 Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 29  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 30  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 31  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 32  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 33  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 34  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 35  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 36  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 37  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 38  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 39  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 40  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 41  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 42  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 43  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 44  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 45  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 46  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 47  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 48  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 49 Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire AAA Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:10 1 50 Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire B Senior, Mens