15th ICTSF World DTL Championship - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name Number County Class Category
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 1 David Curry EE81135 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 2 Ian Lobb EE144297 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 3 Angela Rigby NZ7543 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 4 Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 5 Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 6 Stephen Clark EE139807 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 7 Lorrie Greening EE137724 Dorset Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 8 Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 9 Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 10 David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 11 Gordon Greening EE100552 Dorset Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 12 Grant Nilsson NZ7037 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 13 Christopher Dickinson EE145133 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 14 Neil Dickinson EE116776 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 15 Stuart Cureton EE145765 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 16 Steven Mason NZ8879 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 17 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 18 Alan Williams WW3013 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 19 Grant Wallace NZ4812 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 20 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 21 Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 22 Jamie Marshman EE148305 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 23 Roger Bidois NZ9516 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 24 Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 25 Karl Lapwood NZ3984 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 26 Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 27 Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 28 Markie Van Allen EE143861 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 29 Samuel Maling EE138147 Leicestershire Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 30 John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 31 Grant Preston AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 32 Competitor Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 33 James Farrell EE136439 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 34 Competitor Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 35 George Dilley EE145674 Lincolnshire Colt, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 36 Darren Crain EE145382 Hampshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 37 Guillon Philippe FR8801407 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 38 Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 39 Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 40 John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 41 Bill Cumberlidge EE39880 Surrey Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 42 Mark Cumberlidge EE109912 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 43 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 44 Hugh MacDougall SS2940 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 45 John Mackin SS6153 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 46 Don MacKay SS6264 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 47 Cameron Mackay SS6781 Scotland Colt, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 48 Jonathan Beddis NZ1241 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 49 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 50 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 51 Jim Presly SS6731 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 52 Gavin Searle NZ1605 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 53 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 54 Calum Willey EE145255 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 55 Willey EE25271 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 56 James Sullivan NZ2139 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 58 Ross Tucker NZ7479 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 59 Ross Armstrong NI164PP AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 60 Paul Williams SS6728 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 61 Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 62 Chris Booth EE46892 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 63 Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 64 Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 65 James Armstrong NI473Y A Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 66 Craig Hepburn SS6822 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 67 John Pocock SS6787 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 68 Edward Jedan SS6540 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 70 Stephen Thomas EE106514 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 71 Adrian Hargreaves SS6501 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 72 Alexander Hargreaves SS6666 Scotland Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 73 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 74 Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 75 Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 76 John Bellamy EE10984 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 77 Paul Turner EE8949 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 78 Competitor Suffolk Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 79 Competitor Suffolk Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 80 John Harkness NZ7623 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 81 Competitor Suffolk Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 82 Angus Brims SS5384 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 83 Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 84 Iain Hepburn SS1185 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 85 William Buchanan SS1598 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 86 Samuel Cross EE147353 Greater London Colt, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 87 Michael Ritson EE143276 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 88 Enoch McCauley NI337C A Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 89 Sharon McCauley NI113MM B Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 91 Gerard Mccoy II3628 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 92 wp armstrong NI326e AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 93 david mclaughlin II806e A Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 94 sean mcgeehan II34q AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 95 jim doherty II370d AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 96 David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 97 Gerry Lawless II6126 AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 98 Neill McWhirter AU56611 AA Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 99 Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 100 Katie Parker EE142547 Durham Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 101 Christopher Jones EE1 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 102 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 103 John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 104 Richard Millichamp WW1173 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 105 Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 106 Martin Jones WW2597 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 107 David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 108 Keith Blaney EE145927 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 109 Rob Henderson SA4004 A Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 110 Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 111 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 112 David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 113 David Alford SS3530 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 114 Competitor Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 115 Toby Nicholl NZ4193 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 116 Thomas Beer EE1955 Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 117 Lindell Buchanan EE116839 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 118 Chun Ng EE146287 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 119 William Logan EE8111 Essex Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 120 Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 121 Mark White SS6407 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 122 David White SS6999 Scotland Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 123 Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 124 Nicholas Simpson EE105917 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 125 Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 126 Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 127 David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 128 Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 129 Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 130 Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 131 Derek Street SS4314 Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 132 Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 133 Allan Peacock SS911 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 134 Martin Casey II7008 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 135 Ian Baulch-Jones EE140896 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 136 Henry Sim NZ2280 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 137 Neil Rodrigues EE135917 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 138 Thomas Howe EE140124 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 139 Richard Adamson EE139559 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 140 Paul Dunstane EE112670 Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 141 Tom Devaney WW663 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 142 John Tennison EE124363 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 143 Philip Mills WW1544 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 144 Iwan Mills WW2790 Wales (WW) Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 145 David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 146 David Penty EE140587 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 147 Ian Foster WW2890 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 148 Michael Davies WW2608 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 149 Andrew Gwynne WW2221 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 150 Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 151 Graham Evans WW2910 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 152 Darren Morgan WW367 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 153 Rhys Morgan WW2939 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 154 Berri Munn WW3153 Wales (WW) Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 155 Ian Blake WW3181 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 156 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 157 Andrew McKeer EE107558 Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 158 Junior Haynes EE141553 Greater London Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 159 Kenneth Newman EE107719 Kent Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 160 Alexander Bull EE114497 Surrey Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 161 Lloyd Bartley EE112089 Greater London Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 162 Ross Sullivan NZ2767 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 163 HARRY MCKEOWN NI101XX C Colt, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 164 ROY MCKEOWN NI101CC A Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 165 Catherine Fraser SS3075 Scotland Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 166 R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 167 Shirley Smart SSS6298 AA Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 168 Angus Cameron SS4231 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 169 D MacKay SS1111 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 170 Ian Lawrie SS4546 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 171 Guillon Mickael FR8005009 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 172 Georgina Chamberlain EE145063 Cambridgeshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 173 Toby Bean EE129088 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 174 Ivan Montgomery NI831J A Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 175 Dermot McQuillan NI102MM A Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 176 Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 177 Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 178 David Bell EE115868 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 179 Charlie Raughtenburg SSSS1117 C Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 180 Gerrad Jordan II1307 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 182 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 183 Ian Kippax EE141345 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 184 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 185 Willie Lamont SS1131 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 186 Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 189 Norman Scott SS5385 Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 190 Trevor Peel EE51508 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 191 Lucy Hall EE10460 Yorkshire Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 192 Michael Bovingdon EE126458 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 193 Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 194 Richard France NZ9130 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 195 Billie France NZ3343 Rest of World Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 196 Maddie France NZ4004 Rest of World Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 197 Maurice Codd II168 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 198 Sylvester Morrell II6225 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 199 Competitor Staffordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 200 Philip Ward IM29 Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 201 Robert Haggart AU55757 A Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 202 Mhairi Hodgson AU104943 B Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 203 Mark O'Connor NZ11100 VETERAN Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 205 DARRYL REMNANT NZ9601 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 206 Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 207 David Owen WW2824 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 208 Frat Dominique FR89014347 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 209 Sausset Anthony FR41013024 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 210 Olivia Stevens EE144618 Nottinghamshire Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 211 Thomas Willian FR96532212 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 212 Ellie Whitehead EE140816 Cumbria Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 213 Andrew Heywood EE140237 Devon Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 214 Darren Murray SS4329 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 215 Ben Keightley EE139307 Cornwall Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 216 Peter Bugler EE33805 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 217 Sheryl Anglem NZ7842 Rest of World Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 218 Grant Maw NZ1989 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 219 Lachlan Lovett NZ4027 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 220 Jonathan Jacobs NZ5920 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 221 Matthew Lovett NZ8385 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 222 Kristian Cardona EE146687 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 223 Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 224 Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 225 Joseph Attard EE148090 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 226 Paul Worthington EE128610 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 227 John Lauder EE109773 Northumberland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 228 Mick Abrams EE96322 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 229 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 230 Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 231 Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 232 Lewis Holden EE129664 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 233 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 234 Gordon Collins SS3081 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 235 T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 236 MICHEL duquesnoy B Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 237 Sean Hoban II5765 Eire A Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 238 Paul Malone II12035 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 239 Malcolm Allen EE104548 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 241 Nick Haley EE126253 Surrey Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 242 Neil Phillippo EE117942 Essex Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 243 Kevin MacKay SS4378 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 244 Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 245 Roan Quinn II11525 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 246 Paul Quinn II6721 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 247 SG McNamee II9156 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 248 PH Quinn II6724 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 249 David Galloway SSSS1097 B Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 250 Mark Stamper EE96760 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 251 John W Galloway SSSS6805 A Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 252 Sarah Adams NI105UU B Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 253 CRAIG MCKEOWN NI330UU A Colt, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 255 Paul Hurton EE104382 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 256 Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 257 Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 258 Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 259 Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 260 David James Galloway SSSS3699 AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 261 Maurice Bourke NZ3407 B Super Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 262 Lachlan Wallace NZ3237 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 263 Helena Ryan II11888 Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 264 Robert Downey II11308 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 265 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 266 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 267 Edward Armett EE142941 Nottinghamshire Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 268 Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 269 David Smith EE136795 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 270 Stuart Bell NZ9135 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 271 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 272 Gary Discombe NZ1285 Rest of World
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 273 Graeme Williams NZ1224 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 274 Clooney John IIL195 AA Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 275 David Caithness SS4176 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 276 Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 277 Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 278 William Smith SS4319 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 279 Molly Hall SS6832 Scotland Junior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 280 Marcas Robertson SS6224 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 281 Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 282 Henry Wesley NZ2914 Rest of World Junior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 283 Mark Campbell SS4412 Scotland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 284 Jason Lynch II12024 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 285 Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 286 Mitchell Hill EE139764 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 287 Drew Muirhead NZ10603 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 288 Ian Findlay NZ4988 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 290 Emanual Grima MA196 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 291 Emanual Delia MA1025 Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 292 Roderick Vella MA1171 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 293 Kendrick Micallef MA1080 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 296 Daniel Price EE133087 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 297 Allan Hilton EE25924 Norfolk Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 298 Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 299 John Mason EE133189 Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 300 Paul Neal EE32440 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 301 Richard Ryan EE128757 Devon Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 302 Kevin Argent EE120499 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 303 Shaun Pullman EE132899 Durham Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 304 David Argent EE123467 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 305 John Davies WW3005 Wales (WW) Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 306 Competitor Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 307 Competitor Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 308 Competitor Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 309 Darryl Perry EE149939 Wales Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 311 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 312 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 313 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 314 Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 315 Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 316 Steven Price EE139293 Durham Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 318 Thomas Hayes II10098 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 319 James Finlay II10893 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 325 Damien Davoren II11367 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 326 Paul Kennelly II12022 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 332 Cary Wesley NZ6972 Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 333 Billy Chambers EE109576 Essex Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 334 Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 338 Jeremy West EE133245 Wales Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 339 Gordon West EE149594 Buckinghamshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 340 Michael Griffin II11872 Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 341 Barry Madden II10470 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 342 Colm Hudson II5744 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 343 David Malone II6278 Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 344 David McCormack II9131 Eire
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 345 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 346 Diana Barnett WW2621 Wales (WW) Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 347 Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 348 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 349 Andrew Milroy EE147396 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 350 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 351 Competitor Rest of World Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 352 Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 353 Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 354 Competitor Rest of World Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 357 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 363 Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 366 Patrick Lawrence II11109 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 367 Michael Lawrence II11108 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 368 Terry Kelly II10247 Eire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 369 Edward Coleman II209 Eire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 373 Martin Taylor EE119949 Somerset Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 374 Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Gloucestershire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 375 Anthony Dore EE31935 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 376 Justine Howe EE141445 Somerset Senior, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 377 Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 381 Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire Veteran, Ladies
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 382 Keith Foote EE144592 Hampshire Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 383 Carl Weller EE103665 Kent Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 384 Iain Parker EE102030 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 385 Robin Campbell NI425j A Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 386 David Priestman EE122880 Durham Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 387 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 388 Jack Ruane EE129118 Senior, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 389 Christopher Moule EE43566 Veteran, Mens
Thu 11th Jul, 2024 09:30 1 390 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire Senior, Mens