2018 Premier League (SDN) - Southdown Gun Club Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 1 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 2 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 3 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 4 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 5 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 6 Reece Dunne SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 7 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 8 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 9 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 10 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 11 Neil Gaff WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 12 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 13 Nigel Kent SUSSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 14 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 15 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON A LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 16 Robert Young HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 17 Richard Allen BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 18 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 19 Paul White BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 20 Daniel King KENT C COLT
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 21 Andrew Anderson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 22 Sarah Baldock SUSSEX C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 23 Deirdre Collard SUSSEX C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 24 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 25 Thomas Baker KENT C COLT
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 26 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 27 David Green SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 28 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 29 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 30 Ian Gander ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 31 Lee Trott KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 32 Geoffrey Trott KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 33 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 34 Robert Owen KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 35 Andy Simmons SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 36 Anastasia Sparrow SURREY C LADY
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 37 Robert Drake SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 38 Andrew Gilham SUSSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 39 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 40 Lee Fisher KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 41 Toby Drake SUSSEX C COLT
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 42  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 43  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 44  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 45 Mark Hudson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 46  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 47  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 48  
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 49 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Saturday 24th February, 2018 09:02 1 50 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR