2017 British Open English Sporting - West Midlands Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 1 Maurizio Esposito DORSET C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 2 Sean Mackay DORSET C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 3 Adam Nutley DORSET C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 4 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 5 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 45 6 Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 1 Paul Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 2 Neil Bestwick DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 3 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 4 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 5 Ian Helliwell DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:09 46 6 Ray Middleton DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 1 Robert Gooch SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 2 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 4 James White SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 5 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:18 47 6 Mark Hobbs KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 3 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 4 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 5 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:27 48 6 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 2 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 3 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 4 David Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 5 Sarah Taylor-Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:36 49 6 Gareth Owen CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 1 Richard Atkins YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 2 Phil Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 3 Grant Davidson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 4 Andrew Hilditch SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 5 Robert Dytor SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:45 50 6 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 1 Ryan Caesar DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 2 Graham Caesar DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 3 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 4 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 5 David Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:54 51 6 Oliver Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE A COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 1 Tom O'Brien SUSSEX B COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 2 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 3 Martin Kneen ISLE OF MAN AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 4 John Oates ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 5 Nigel Moffatt ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:03 52 6 Corina Clague ISLE OF MAN C LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 2 Michael Merrington WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 3 David Vickers CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 4 Richard Humphreys WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 5 Dennis Humphreys WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:12 53 6 David Payne LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 1 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 2 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 3 Stephen Gower HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 4 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 5 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:21 54 6 Geoffery Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 1 Terence Merrick WALES A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 2 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 3 Annalise Evans WALES C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 4 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 5 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:30 55 6 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 1 Barry Hill SOMERSET A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 2 Matt Fry SOMERSET A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 3 Andy Moon DEVON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 4 Martin Howe SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 5 Sterling Babbage SOMERSET A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:39 56 6 Stuart Taylor HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 1 Richard Thomas HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 2 Thomas HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 3 Paul Smith SOMERSET A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 4 Henry Glas STAFFORDSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 5 Peter Griffiths STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:48 57 6 Chris Thomas STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 1 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 2 Anthony Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 3 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 4 Scott Buck NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 5 Glenn Halls NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:57 58 6 Clive Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 1 Wayne Simpson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 2 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 3 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 4 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 5 Garry Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:06 59 6 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 1 Mark Kingston NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 3 Keith Alibone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 4 Stephen Sanders NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 5 Jeremy Preece WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:15 60 6 William Poon MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 1 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 2 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 3 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 4 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 5 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:24 61 6 Patrick Mcdonnell WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 1 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 2 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 3 Ross Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 4 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 5 Scott Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:33 62 6 Rory McDonnell WARWICKSHIRE U/C COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 1 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 2 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 3 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 4 Gregory Bracegirdle CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 5 Andy Poole CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:42 63 6 Jamie Robins CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 1 Alan Robinson LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 2 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 3 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 4 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 5 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:51 64 6 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 1 Graham Boydell LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 2 Warren Boydell LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 3 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 4 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 5 Philip James STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 65 6 David Sykes STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 1 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 2 William Hillier BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 3 Peter Bridger OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 4 Keith Bailey BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 5 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:09 66 6 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 1 Michael Wragg DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 2 Alan Bates DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 3 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 4 Hugh Wragg DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 5 Anthony Bates DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:18 67 6 Janine White WALES A LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 1 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 2 Paul Curtis GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 3 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 4 Norma Curtis GREATER LONDON B LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 5 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:27 68 6 Andrew White WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 1 Edwin Jones WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 2 Lloyd WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 3 Derek Roberts WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 4 Cumming REST OF WORLD AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 5 Graham Clark REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:36 69 6 Thomas Young REST OF WORLD A JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 1 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 2 Leslie Rushworth YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 3 Darren Watkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 4 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 5 Antony Smith KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:45 70 6 Christopher Morgan HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 1 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 2 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 3 Melvyn Edwards SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 4 Stephen Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 5 Stuart King OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:54 71 6 Steven Edwards SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 1 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 2 Sam Whomes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 3 Ryan Mackintosh SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 4 Kenneth Holland STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 5 William Pennington LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:03 72 6 Holly Pennington LANCASHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 1 Iain Platts DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 2 Mike Harding WALES AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 3 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 4 Alan Corney CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 5 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:12 73 6 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 1 Ruth De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 2 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 3 Joseph De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 4 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 5 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:21 74 6 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 1 Frederick Moss CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 2 John Shreeve CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 3 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 4 Birchall CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 5 John Jones STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:30 75 6 Terrance Hollinshead CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 1 Michael Holland CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 2 Glyn Jones CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 3 Thomas Holland CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 4 Dave Sayer NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 5 Barry Coleman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:39 76 6 Edward Warner NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:48 77 2 Julian Morris HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:48 77 3 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:48 77 4 John Dunne DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:48 77 5 Ian Bax DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:48 77 6 Jon Kendall WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 1 Stephen Nutbeam HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 2 Philip Thorrold SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 3 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 4 Liam Rollinson YORKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 5 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:57 78 6 John Hall YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 2 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 3 Rob O'Brien WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 4 Paul Griffiths GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:06 79 6 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 1 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 2 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 3 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 4 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 5 Ross Straker KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:15 80 6 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 1 Stephen Berry GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 2 Paul Bloomfield STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 3 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 4 Johnston STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 5 Arthur Salt STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:24 81 6 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 3 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 4 Alex Grun HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 5 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:33 82 6 Leslie Kaye WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 1 James Bradley-Day KENT AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 2 Ben Parris WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 3 Paul Heywood WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 4 William Rees WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 5 Ian Baldwin SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:42 83 6 Glynn Hawkins DEVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 1 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 3 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 4 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 5 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:51 84 6 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 1 Brian Maley GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 2 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 3 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 4 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 5 James Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 85 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 1 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 2 Philip Ashley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 3 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 4 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 5 Paul Day GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:09 86 6 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 1 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 2 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 3 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 4 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 5 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:18 87 6 James Johnstone REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:27 88 3 Porter CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:27 88 4 William Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:27 88 5 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:27 88 6 Steve Davies CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 1 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 2 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 3 David Hart CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 89 6 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 1 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 2 Elvin Lawson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 3 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 4 Peter Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 5 Marcus Rigby WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:09 90 6 Wayne Hughes WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 1 Tim Roberts NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 2 Robert Hart NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 3 Matthew Siddons NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 4 Neil Johnson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 5 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:18 91 6 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 1 Wendy Owens DURHAM C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 2 Philip Parks DURHAM C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 3 Avery DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 4 Tony Mingo DEVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 5 David Fisher DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:27 92 6 Marc Milan REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 1 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 2 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 3 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 4 Robert Hirons STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:36 93 6 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX AA LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 1 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 2 Philip Johnson STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 3 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 4 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 5 John Carlyle SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:45 94 6 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 1 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 2 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 3 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 4 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 5 Anthony Peate SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:54 95 6 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 1 Keith Spear CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 2 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 3 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 4 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 5 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:03 96 6 Scott Dunkling BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 1 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 2 Adam Haley CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 3 Michael Harvey CORNWALL C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 4 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 5 Emma Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:12 97 6 Thomas Mead LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 1 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 2 David Lidbetter CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 3 Anthony Barratt DURHAM C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 4 Leslie Meynell YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 5 Philip Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:21 98 6 Alan Payne GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 1 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 2 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 3 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 4 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 5 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:30 99 6 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 1 Paul Owen NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 2 Joshua Keeble WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 3 Mike Jones WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 4 Richard Hughes WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 5 Peter Humphreys WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:39 100 6 Harrison WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 1 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 3 Alan London SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 4 Matthew Vale SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 5 Kevin Pilcher CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:48 101 6 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 1 Julian Watson HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 2 Daniel Harrison KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 4 Greg Milner STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 5 Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:57 102 6 George Howling NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 2 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 3 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 4 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 5 Robert Claybrook WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:06 103 6 John Beech SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 1 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 2 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 3 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 5 Searle CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:15 104 6 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 1 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 2 Alan De Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 3 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 4 Richard Wellborne ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 5 Paul McElligott ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:24 105 6 Clifford Hawkes STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 1 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 2 Simon Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 3 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 4 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 5 David Collins SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:33 106 6 Jordan Collins SCOTLAND B
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 2 John Garside DURHAM AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 3 Katie Carvey YORKSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 4 Gordon Carvey YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 5 Michael Foster YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:42 107 6 Smith YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 1 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 2 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 3 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 4 Chris Young KENT C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 5 Lewis Young KENT A COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:51 108 6 Mark Crickett KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 1 Geoffrey Radovic LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 2 Jacqueline Radovic LANCASHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 3 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 4 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 5 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 109 6 Vincent Orpin STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 1 Chris Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 2 Michael McPhillips AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 3 Nigel Stewart A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 4 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 5 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:09 110 6 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 1 Frederick Burnell HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 2 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 3 Stephen Lawrence HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 4 Graham Elliott BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 5 Stephen Lewis HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:18 111 6 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 1 Simon Rowe OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 2 Simon Bingham NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 3 Roger King OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 4 Mark Truckle WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 5 Neil Hankinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:27 112 6 Thomas Stenner AVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 1 Dylan Adams WALES B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 2 Thomas Hill WALES B JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 3 Conrad Hill WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 4 Gerald Ingram WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 5 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:36 113 6 John Sanders HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 1 Marcus Clifford NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 2 Robert Chilvers NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 3 Lyndon Hammond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 4 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 5 Paul Simpson SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:45 114 6 Edward Murrell SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 1 Raymond Daws NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 2 Tom Oldham CUMBRIA AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 3 Dave Rhodes CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 4 Ron Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 5 Tom Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:54 115 6 Joe Norman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:03 116 1 Duncan Kay AVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:03 116 2 Stephen Carter AVON C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:03 116 3 John Hemmings GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:03 116 5 Benjamin Spiers AVON SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:03 116 6 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 1 David Horsfield LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 2 George Horsfield LANCASHIRE C COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 3 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 4 Brett Davies CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 5 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:12 117 6 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 1 Mathew Litten DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 2 Eric Charles DORSET B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 3 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 4 Ian Stubbs CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 5 Colin Foden CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:21 118 6 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 3 John Sims DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 4 Max Small DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 5 Howard Forrester STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:30 119 6 Clive Oakden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 1 Mike Simmonds AVON A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 2 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 3 Rebecca Kibble B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 4 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 5 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:39 120 6 Emma Nelson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 1 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 2 Jayne Saccomando YORKSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 3 Matthew Saccomando YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 4 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 5 Stephen Holt YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:48 121 6 Christopher Holt YORKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 1 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 3 Chris Rhodes STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 4 David Thornley CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 5 Stuart Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:57 122 6 Richard Desborough NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 1 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 3 Andrew Marzelos SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 4 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 5 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:06 123 6 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 1 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 2 James Tudor-Jones WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 3 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AAA LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 4 Mike Bartlett HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 5 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:15 124 6 Dom McKenna OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 2 Ron Calvert DURHAM C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 3 Kirk Linton DURHAM B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 4 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 5 Charlie Harker Nunns YORKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:24 125 6 Stephen Hurt DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 1 Hann DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 2 Phillip Llewellyn DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 3 Mike Williams AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 4 Jessica Williams AVON C LADY/COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 5 Peter Williams DEVON C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:33 126 6 Luke Westbrook DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 1 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 2 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 3 Joshua Arbon ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 4 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 5 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:42 127 6 William Maher EIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 2 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 3 Colin Milton CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 4 Scott Hanton SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 5 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:51 128 6 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 1 Thomas Long YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 2 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 3 Simon Fenner SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 4 Oakes STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 5 Alan Everitt STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 129 6 David Long YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 1 Robert Butters SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 2 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 3 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 4 Michael Payne SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 5 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:09 130 6 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 1 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 2 Will Fenner SUSSEX A COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 3 David Fenner SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 4 Julian Fairburn SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 5 Guy Coleman SOMERSET B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:18 131 6 Theo Coleman SOMERSET C COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 1 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 2 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 3 Karl Patten SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 4 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 5 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:27 132 6 Nick Evans NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 2 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 3 Nigel Kent SUSSEX B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 4 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 5 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 133 6 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 2 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 3 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 4 Ian Johnson KENT B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 5 Stephanie Harvey KENT C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:09 134 6 Peter Marshall KENT B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 1 Mark Colclough STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 2 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 3 Mark Davenport CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 4 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 5 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:18 135 6 Greg Simms STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 1 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 2 Alan Coy SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 3 Hugh Smith SOMERSET B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 4 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 5 Paul Hunt SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:27 136 6 Paul Mudd SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 2 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 3 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 4 Edward Lyons STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 5 Gillian Lyons STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:36 137 6 Rebecca Bullock HEREFORD & WORCESTER C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 1 Peter Lloyd CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 2 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 3 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 4 Kevin Clarke-O'Neill MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 5 Maurice Snelling CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:45 138 6 Kevin Howarth CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 1 Brian Davies ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 2 Stephen Trow SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 3 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 4 Malcolm Langham SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 5 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:54 139 6 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 1 Reece Dunne SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 2 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 3 Billy Cook LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 4 Egis Petrauskas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 5 Stacey Gennard REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:03 140 6 Robert Voics C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 1 Mark Dyer SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 2 Andy Bryne SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 3 Terry Venn-Adams AVON C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 4 Frank Peel CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 5 Chris Stott CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:12 141 6 Nicky Dalton CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 1 Simon Durow NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 2 Albert Hopkinson DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 3 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 4 Stephen Mudford DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 5 Nicholas Wood C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:21 142 6 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 1 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 2 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 3 David Walker STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 4 John Smallman STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 5 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:30 143 6 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 1 Jon Salve Haakedal REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 2 John Nordskog REST OF WORLD A JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 3 Henrik Alstad A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 4 Alexander Palmgren REST OF WORLD COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 5 Martin Palmgren REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:39 144 6 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 1 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 2 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 3 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 4 Michael Yarworth STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 5 Keith Lawton STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:48 145 6 Matthews CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 1 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 2 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 4 John Moore HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 5 Mark Bridge HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:57 146 6 David Wozencroft SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 1 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 2 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 3 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 4 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 5 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:06 147 6 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 1 Heard LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 2 Arthur Holmes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 3 Neil Parsons ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 4 Stan Cross ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 5 Michael Cross ISLE OF MAN C JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:15 148 6 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 1 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 2 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 3 Thomas Miller DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 4 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 5 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:24 149 6 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 1 Nick Carter SURREY AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 2 Neil Peppiatt SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 3 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 4 John Turk SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 5 Billy Greenwood SURREY A JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:33 150 6 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 1 Kelly Childs KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 2 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 3 Jonathan Clark NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 4 James Clark NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 5 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:42 151 6 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 1 Mick Tattam BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 2 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 3 Hughes HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 4 Paul Colley HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 5 Nicholas Rees HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:51 152 6 Steven Brotherton HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 1 Martin Pitt WALES B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 2 Lucy Pitt HEREFORD & WORCESTER A LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 3 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 4 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 5 Ruth Harknett WARWICKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 153 6 Stephen Cresswell WALES A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 3 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 4 Lee Peckham SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 5 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:09 154 6 Bobby Murray LEICESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 1 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 2 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 3 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 4 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 5 Fred Huisman REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:18 155 6 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 1 Thomas SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 2 Haygreen SOMERSET B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 3 Barry Taylor SOMERSET B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 4 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:27 156 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 1 kyle dunlop B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 2 george dunlop U/C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 3 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 4 James Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 5 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:36 157 6 Edward Miller YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 1 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 2 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 3 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 4 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 5 Phillip Davies WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:45 158 6 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 1 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 2 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 3 Edward Rees WALES C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 4 Bleddyn Lewis WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 5 Jack Crutchley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:54 159 6 Keith Crutchley YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 1 David Hughes Jnr WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 2 Paul Wilson WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 3 John Geary LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 4 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 5 Carl Twigg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:03 160 6 James Allman DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 1 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 2 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 3 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 4 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 5 David Reading BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:12 161 6 Ernie Booth CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 1 Andrew Foulkes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 2 Adam Cocker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 3 Brian Taylor DERBYSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 4 Stephen Oldfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 5 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:21 162 6 James Evans DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 1 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 2 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 3 Daniel Kidner REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 4 Chris Osborn HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 5 Vincent Dawson BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:30 163 6 Nathan Eynon WALES B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 1 Heath Gizzi WALES A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 2 Mitch Finney WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 3 William Mellor WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 4 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 5 Ifor Lloyd WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:39 164 6 Karl Sutton WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:48 165 1 Paul Brewster ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:48 165 2 Sean Howard ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:48 165 4 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:48 165 5 Roy Chappell YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:48 165 6 David Bullock STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:57 166 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:57 166 3 Robin Heal AVON AA VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:57 166 4 Glenn Dryer HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:57 166 5 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:57 166 6 Daniel Mawby CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 1 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 2 Jason Holden HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 5 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:06 167 6 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 1 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 2 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 3 Wesley Harris HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 4 Elizabeth Mclaughlin YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 5 Edward Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:15 168 6 Jim Murphy YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 1 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 2 Joanna Herbert GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 3 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 4 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 5 Samuel Usher SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:24 169 6 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 1 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 2 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 3 Ruth Markham NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 4 Ian Jago CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 5 Spencer Basham SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:33 170 6 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 1 Mark Angwin HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 2 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 3 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 4 Clive Lewin SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 5 Paul Bridges SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:42 171 6 David Lokier SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 1 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 3 James Woodcock WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 4 Albert Bovingdon BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 5 Thomas Woodcock WALES A COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:51 172 6 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 1 David Grayson YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 4 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 5 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 173 6 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 1 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 2 Paul Hughes SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 3 Archie Hughes SHROPSHIRE C COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 4 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 5 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:09 174 6 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 1 Charlotte Aubrey HEREFORD & WORCESTER LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 2 Stephen Ball CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 3 James Pile NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 4 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 5 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:18 175 6 Simon Fowler GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 1 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK A COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 2 Dougie Roberts WALES B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 3 Tom Mcgregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 4 Philip Smith CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 5 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:27 176 6 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 177 2 Stuart Watson KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 177 3 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 177 4 Kelvin Bizley BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 177 5 Stephen Mccann GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 177 6 Vicky Lipscombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 1 Andrew Holt CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 2 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 3 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 4 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 5 James Henderson CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:09 178 6 Glenn Lewis BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 1 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 3 Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 4 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 5 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:18 179 6 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 1 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 2 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 3 Michael Radford NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 4 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 5 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:27 180 6 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 1 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 2 Jordan O'Donnell HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 3 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 4 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 5 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:36 181 6 Sean Fox HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 1 Richard Shirley WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 2 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 3 Paul Harrison HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 4 Matthew Smallwood HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 5 Wes Jones WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:45 182 6 Andrew Griffin HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 1 Ian Clark ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 2 Tania Croci ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 3 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 5 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:54 183 6 David Gooding NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 1 Janice Abey YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 2 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 3 Andrew Colley YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 5 Michael Eagle NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:03 184 6 Josef Large NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 3 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 4 Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 5 Antony Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:12 185 6 Michael Virgo NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 1 Duane Morley NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 2 Carson Revell NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 3 James Savage CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 4 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 5 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:21 186 6 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 1 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 2 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 3 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 4 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 5 John Bridges LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:30 187 6 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 3 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 4 LINTON SELFRIDGE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 5 TIMOTHY NEILL B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:39 188 6 MARK KEATLEY C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 1 David Jones WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 2 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE B LADY/COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 3 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 4 Adam Ledger SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 5 Anthony Perham SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:48 189 6 Scott McMurray SOMERSET C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 1 Kim Wan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 2 Tim Couzens LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 3 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 4 Luke Elliott HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 5 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:57 190 6 Andrew Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 1 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 2 Natasha Vadasz SURREY A LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 3 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 4 Nadine Sutton WARWICKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 5 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:06 191 6 Alastair Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 1 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 2 Jaymie Sole KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 3 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 4 William Hewland BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 5 Stephen Bowe BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:15 192 6 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 1 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 2 Michael Robson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 3 Paul Nesbitt WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 4 Stephen Pinker AVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 5 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:24 193 6 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 1 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 2 Antony Robbins OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 3 Jane Robbins OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 4 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 5 Robert Scott SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:33 194 6 Andrew James STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 1 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 2 Robert Scurr STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 3 Richard Arnold DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 4 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 5 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:42 195 6 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 2 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 3 Charlotte Riley YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 4 Alec Potter YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:51 196 6 David Naylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 1 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 2 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 3 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 4 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 5 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 197 6 Philip Kennard GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 2 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 3 Nadine Gilder ESSEX B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 4 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 5 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:09 198 6 Mark Wintle WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 1 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 2 Kemsley KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 3 Tanya Kemsley-Attwell KENT B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 4 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 5 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:18 199 6 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 1 Janet Gornall CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 2 Phil Clarke CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 3 Martin Gavigan A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 4 Linden Partridge GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 5 Cian McLoughlin A JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:27 200 6 Richie McLougglin C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 1 Rebecca Adlam WALES C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 2 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 3 Adrian Salt STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 4 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 5 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:36 201 6 Steven Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 1 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 2 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 3 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 4 John Rogers LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:45 202 6 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 2 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 3 Robert Grice LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 4 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 5 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:54 203 6 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 1 Shaun McNamee C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 2 Gabriel Devlin B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 3 Michael Durham STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 4 Stephen Norris CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 5 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:03 204 6 Michael Dennison CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 1 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 2 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 3 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 4 Mark Ellis NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 5 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:12 205 6 Kevin White NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 1 Ronnie Green KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 2 Tristan Hockey KENT COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 3 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 4 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 5 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:21 206 6 Jason Ingle NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 1 Paul Croston YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 2 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 3 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 4 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 5 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:30 207 6 Matthew Beall GREATER LONDON B JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 1 Natalie Ellerington WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 2 Ryan Sperling WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 3 Marc Ivey WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 4 Stuart Ivey WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 5 Stephen Conway WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:39 208 6 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 1 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 2 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 3 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 4 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 5 Gareth Peacock NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:48 209 6 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 1 Osborne GREATER LONDON A LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 2 Guy Lewis HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 3 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 4 Michael Durling KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 5 Christopher Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:57 210 6 Joshua Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 1 Darren Murray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 2 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 3 Duncan Wallace HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 4 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 5 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:06 211 6 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 2 Neil OBrien SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 3 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 4 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 5 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:15 212 6 Derren Burn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 1 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 3 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 4 Francis YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 5 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:24 213 6 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 1 Lucy Colebrook WILTSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 2 Derrick Willis WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 3 Joshua Willis WILTSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 4 Kevin Fisher WILTSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 5 James Wood DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:33 214 6 Edward Sealy WILTSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 1 James Stott AVON B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 2 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 3 Christopher Smith SURREY AAA VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 4 Rachel HardingWaite BERKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 5 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:42 215 6 David Keates WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 1 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 2 Gwyn Richards WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 3 Elfyn Richards WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 4 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 5 Terence Curwen CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:51 216 6 David Tyson CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 1 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 2 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 3 Max Daniel ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 4 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 5 David Duval NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 217 6 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 1 Ian Edwards MERSEYSIDE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 2 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 3 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 4 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 5 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:09 218 6 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 1 Gordon Boertien SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 2 Mike Evans GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 3 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 4 Pepperd GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 5 David Mccullock SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:18 219 6 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 2 Christopher Ness ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 3 Matt Lower SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 4 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 5 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:27 220 6 David Walker MERSEYSIDE AA SENIOR