2017 British Open Sportrap - West Midlands Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 1 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 1 2 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 1 3 Philip Ashley STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 1 4 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:00 1 5 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:20 2 1 Ben Parris WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:20 2 2 Paul Heywood WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:20 2 3 William Rees WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:20 2 4 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:20 2 5 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:40 3 1 Joseph De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:40 3 2 Ruth De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:40 3 3 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:40 3 4 Marcus Rigby WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 09:40 3 5 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:00 4 1 Book this space      
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:00 4 2 Jon Kendall WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:00 4 3 Julian Morris HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:00 4 4 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:00 4 5 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:20 5 1 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:20 5 2 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:20 5 3 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:20 5 4 Jason Ingle NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:20 5 5 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:40 6 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:40 6 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:40 6 3 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:40 6 4 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 10:40 6 5 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:00 7 1 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:00 7 2 James Ward STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:00 7 3 Brett Davies CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:00 7 4 Ross Straker KENT AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:00 7 5 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:20 8 1 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:20 8 2 Porter CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:20 8 3 Book this space      
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:20 8 4 Steve Davies CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:20 8 5 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:40 9 1 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:40 9 2 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:40 9 3 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:40 9 4 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 11:40 9 5 Leslie Kaye WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 10 1 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 10 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 10 3 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 10 4 Paul Day GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:00 10 5 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:20 11 1 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:20 11 2 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:20 11 3 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:20 11 4 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:20 11 5 Anthony Peate SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:40 12 1 George Wiszniewski LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:40 12 2 David Clayton LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:40 12 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:40 12 4 Tom O'Brien SUSSEX B COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 12:40 12 5 Brian Maley GREATER LONDON U/C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:00 13 1 Mark Hobbs KENT C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:00 13 2 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:00 13 3 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:00 13 4 Michael Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:00 13 5 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:20 14 1 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:20 14 2 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:20 14 3 Robert Gooch SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:20 14 4 James Johnstone REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:20 14 5 James White SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:40 15 1 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:40 15 2 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:40 15 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:40 15 4 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 13:40 15 5 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:00 16 1 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:00 16 2 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:00 16 3 Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:00 16 4 Dennis Humphreys WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:00 16 5 Richard Humphreys WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:20 17 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:20 17 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:20 17 3 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:20 17 4 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:20 17 5 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:40 18 1 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:40 18 2 David Lidbetter CORNWALL B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:40 18 3 Michael McPhillips uc SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:40 18 4 Nigel Stewart uc SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 14:40 18 5 Steven Randles CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 19 1 Barry Edwards SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 19 2 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 19 3 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 19 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:00 19 5 William Poon MERSEYSIDE SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:20 20 1 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:20 20 2 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:20 20 3 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:20 20 4 Dorian Evans WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:20 20 5 Annalise Evans WALES C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:40 21 1 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:40 21 2 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:40 21 3 Ross Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:40 21 4 Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 15:40 21 5 Daniel Harrison KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:00 22 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:00 22 2 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:00 22 3 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:00 22 4 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:00 22 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:20 23 2 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:20 23 3 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:20 23 4 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 30th August, 2017 16:20 23 5 Pietro Mastroeni CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 24 1 David Collins SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 24 2 Jordan Collins SCOTLAND B
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 24 3 James Bradley-Day KENT A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 24 4 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:00 24 5 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:20 25 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:20 25 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:20 25 3 Matt Peddle KENT A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:20 25 4 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:20 25 5 Richard Desborough NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:40 26 1 David Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:40 26 2 Oliver Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE AAA COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:40 26 3 David Sykes STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:40 26 4 Howard Forrester STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 09:40 26 5 Clive Oakden STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:00 27 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:00 27 2 Michael Merrington WALES AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:00 27 3 David Vickers CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:00 27 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:00 27 5 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:20 28 1 James Tudor-Jones WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:20 28 2 Dom McKenna OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:20 28 3 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AA LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:20 28 4 Mike Bartlett HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:20 28 5 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:40 29 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:40 29 2 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:40 29 3 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:40 29 4 Mark Goddard NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 10:40 29 5 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:00 30 1 Martin Palmgren REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:00 30 2 Jon Salve Haakedal REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:00 30 3 Henrik Alstad A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:00 30 4 John Nordskog REST OF WORLD AA JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:00 30 5 Alexander Palmgren REST OF WORLD COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:20 31 1 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:20 31 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:20 31 3 Geoff Farmer DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:20 31 4 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:20 31 5 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:40 32 1 Simon Fenner SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:40 32 2 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:40 32 3 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:40 32 4 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 11:40 32 5 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 33 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 33 2 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 33 3 Colin Milton CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 33 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:00 33 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:20 34 1 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:20 34 2 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:20 34 3 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:20 34 4 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:20 34 5 Nick Evans NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:40 35 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:40 35 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:40 35 3 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:40 35 4 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 12:40 35 5 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:00 36 1 Stephen Abberley WALES SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:00 36 2 Will Fenner SUSSEX B COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:00 36 3 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:00 36 4 David Fenner SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:00 36 5 Glenn Dryer HAMPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:20 37 1 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:20 37 2 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:20 37 3 David Hart CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:20 37 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:20 37 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:40 38 1 Tony Mingo DEVON A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:40 38 2 Avery DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:40 38 3 Daniel Kidner REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:40 38 4 David Fisher DEVON C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 13:40 38 5 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:00 39 1 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:00 39 2 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:00 39 3 Philip Johnson STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:00 39 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:00 39 5 Adam Cocker ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:20 40 2 Christopher Orchard (auto) COLT
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:20 40 3 John Carlyle SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:20 40 4 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD A VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:20 40 5 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:40 41 1 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE B
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:40 41 2 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:40 41 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:40 41 4 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 14:40 41 5 Nicholas Wood C VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 42 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 42 2 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 42 3 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 42 4 Hugh Smith SOMERSET AAA VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:00 42 5 Alan Coy SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:20 43 1 Robert Claybrook WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:20 43 2 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:20 43 3 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:20 43 4 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:20 43 5 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:40 44 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:40 44 2 Michael Foster YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:40 44 3 Gordon Carvey YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:40 44 4 Katie Carvey YORKSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 15:40 44 5 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:00 45 1 Mike Jones WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:00 45 2 Richard Hughes WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:00 45 3 Peter Humphreys WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:00 45 4 Harrison WALES B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:00 45 5 Joshua Keeble WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:20 46 1 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:20 46 2 Jonathan Clark NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:20 46 3 James Clark NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:20 46 4 Kelly Childs KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 31st August, 2017 16:20 46 5 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 47 1 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 47 2 Chris Osborn HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 47 3 Vincent Dawson BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 47 4 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:00 47 5 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:20 48 1 Keith Spear CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:20 48 2 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:20 48 3 Michael Harvey CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:20 48 4 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:20 48 5 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:40 49 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:40 49 2 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:40 49 3 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:40 49 4 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 09:40 49 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:00 50 1 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:00 50 2 John Geary LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:00 50 3 James Allman DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:00 50 4 Carl Twigg DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:00 50 5 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:20 51 1 Joanna Herbert GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:20 51 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:20 51 3 Dougie Roberts WALES C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:20 51 4 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:20 51 5 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:40 52 1 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:40 52 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:40 52 3 James Woodcock WALES A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:40 52 4 Thomas Woodcock WALES C COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 10:40 52 5 Albert Bovingdon BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:00 53 1 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:00 53 2 Tom Mcgregor SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:00 53 3 Linton Selfridge B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:00 53 4 TIMOTHY NEILL b SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:00 53 5 MARK KEATLEY C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:20 54 1 Adam Haley CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:20 54 3 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:20 54 4 James England CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:20 54 5 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:40 55 1 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:40 55 2 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:40 55 3 Samuel Usher SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:40 55 4 Paul Owen NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 11:40 55 5 James Pile NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 56 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 56 2 Ron Calvert DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 56 3 Kirk Linton DURHAM A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 56 4 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:00 56 5 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:20 57 1 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:20 57 2 Simon Fowler GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:20 57 3 Neil Hankinson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:20 57 4 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:20 57 5 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:40 58 1 Frederick Moss CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:40 58 2 Birchall CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:40 58 3 John Sanders HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:40 58 4 Thomas Long YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 12:40 58 5 David Long YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:00 59 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:00 59 2 Shaun McNamee U/C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:00 59 3 Gabriel Devlin UC SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:00 59 4 Stacey Gennard REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:00 59 5 Robert Voics UC SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:20 60 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:20 60 2 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:20 60 3 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:20 60 4 Nigel Kent SUSSEX C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:20 60 5 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:40 61 1 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:40 61 2 Kevin Clarke-O'Neill MERSEYSIDE SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:40 61 3 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:40 61 4 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 13:40 61 5 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:00 62 1 Peter Lloyd CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:00 62 2 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:00 62 3 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:00 62 4 Kelvin Bizley BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:00 62 5 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:20 63 1 Charlotte Riley YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:20 63 2 Michael Durling KENT B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:20 63 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:20 63 4 Alec Potter YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:20 63 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:40 64 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:40 64 2 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:40 64 3 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK B COLT
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:40 64 4 James Henderson CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 14:40 64 5 Andrew Holt CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 65 1 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 65 2 Jaymie Sole KENT B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 65 3 Stephen Bowe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 65 4 William Hewland BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:00 65 5 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:20 66 1 Martin Gavigan C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:20 66 2 Cian McLoughlin B JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:20 66 3 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:20 66 4 Richie McLoughlin C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:20 66 5 Kevin Howland KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:40 67 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:40 67 2 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:40 67 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:40 67 4 Nadine Gilder ESSEX A LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 15:40 67 5 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:00 68 1 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:00 68 2 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:00 68 3 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:00 68 4 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:00 68 5 Sean Fox HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:20 69 1 Janice Abey YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:20 69 2 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:20 69 3 Andrew Colley YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:20 69 4 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 1st September, 2017 16:20 69 5 Billy Cook LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 70 1 Paul Brewster ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 70 2 John Rogers LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 70 3 Sean Howard ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 70 4 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:00 70 5 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:20 71 1 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:20 71 2 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:20 71 3 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:20 71 4 Steven Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:20 71 5 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:40 72 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:40 72 2 Neil OBrien SOMERSET C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:40 72 3 Mark Wintle WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:40 72 4 kyle dunlop b SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 09:40 72 5 GEORGE DUNLOP u/c SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:00 73 1 Stephen Keating STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:00 73 2 Darren Murray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:00 73 3 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:00 73 4 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:00 73 5 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:20 74 1 James Wood DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:20 74 2 Derren Burn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:20 74 3 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:20 74 4 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:20 74 5 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:40 75 1 Neil Parsons ISLE OF MAN SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:40 75 2 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:40 75 3 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:40 75 4 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 10:40 75 5 Rachel HardingWaite BERKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:00 76 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:00 76 2 Charlie Clark SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:00 76 3 Matt Lower SUSSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:00 76 4 Stan Cross ISLE OF MAN C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:00 76 5 Michael Cross ISLE OF MAN C JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:20 77 1 Andrew Payne ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:20 77 2 Nick Adams ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:20 77 3 Max Daniel ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:20 77 4 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:20 77 5 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:40 78 1 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:40 78 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:40 78 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:40 78 4 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 11:40 78 5 Francis YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 79 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 79 2 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 79 3 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 79 4 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:00 79 5 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:20 80 1 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:20 80 2 David Duval NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:20 80 3 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:20 80 4 Stuart Watson KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:20 80 5 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:40 81 1 David Grayson YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:40 81 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:40 81 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:40 81 4 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 12:40 81 5 Glenn Lewis BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:00 82 1 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:00 82 2 Frank Peel CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:00 82 3 Chris Stott CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:00 82 4 Nicky Dalton CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:00 82 5 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:20 83 1 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:20 83 2 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:20 83 3 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:20 83 4 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:20 83 5 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:40 84 1 Emma Stacey SOMERSET B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:40 84 2 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:40 84 3 Luke Elliott HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:40 84 4 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 13:40 84 5 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:00 85 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:00 85 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:00 85 3 Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:00 85 4 Brockley DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:00 85 5 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:20 86 1 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:20 86 2 Alex Dalgleish SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:20 86 3 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:20 86 4 Stephen Mccann GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:20 86 5 Vicky Lipscombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:40 87 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:40 87 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:40 87 3 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:40 87 4 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 14:40 87 5 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 88 1 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 88 2 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 88 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 88 4 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 2nd September, 2017 15:00 88 5 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR