2017 English Open English Sporting - Highwaymans Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 1  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 2 Benjamin Guest NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 3 Mark Trett NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 4 Philip Woolston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 5 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:00 1 6 Stephen Nichols NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 1 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 2 Annalise Evans WALES C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 3 John Mansfield HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 4 Jack Budd KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 5 Adam Hagan NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:09 2 6 Chris Kernick KENT B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 1 Bradley Ballantyne KENT A JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 2 Ian Ballantyne KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 3 Beeching NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 4 Mark Beck NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 5 Michael Briggs NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:18 3 6 Mark Briggs NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 1 Kenneth Bennett SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 2 Ricardo Sloley ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 3 Danny Smith SURREY AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 4 Ray Effamy SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 5 Albert Birch ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:27 4 6 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 1  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 2  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 3 Alan Tyte CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 4  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 5  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:36 5 6  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 1 John Price ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 2 Jonathan Clark NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 3 James Clark NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 4 Thomas Floyd CAMBRIDGESHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 5 Paul Spiers NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:45 6 6 Neville Bishop NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 1 Tom Budge HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 2  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 3  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 4 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 5  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 09:54 7 6  
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 1 Sean O'Keeffe GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 2 Sharon O'Keeffe GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 3 Nathan Riggey SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 4 Karl Field AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 5 Robert Malin OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:03 8 6 Stephen Bridges LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 1 Quince WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 2 Jack Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 3 Marcus Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 4 Chris Windebank HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 5 Nigel Bowley HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:12 9 6 Anthony Pollock DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 1 Jack Lilwall HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 2 Gary Davis OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 3 Kirk Bridges OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 4 Jez Towell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 5 Sam Newton YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:21 10 6 Michael Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 1 Simon Toffolo YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 2 John Kilby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 3 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 4 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 5 Andrew Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:30 11 6 Darren Yaxley NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 1 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 2 Charles Worby NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 3 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 4 Anthony Cork DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 5 Oliver Baker WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:39 12 6 Fred Whitehurst CHESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 2 Dennis Webb ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 4 Keith Kilbourn NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 5 Duncan Wallace HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 10:48 13 6 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 1 Mark Kingston NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 2 Matthew Bell NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 3 William Poon MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 4 Jason Matthewson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 5 Karl Hoolhouse NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:36 25 6 Raymond Daws NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 1 Michael Lankshear ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 2 Gerald Springham ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 3 Ray Barry SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 4 Peter Butler HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 5 Adrian Chapman ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:45 26 6 Robert English ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 1 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 2 Roger Farman NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 3 Russell Croft SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 4 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 5 Simon Page-Ritchie GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 12:54 27 6 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 1 Dean Horswell AVON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 2 Robin Heal AVON AA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 3 Alan Bullock AVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 4 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 5 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:03 28 6 Joe Hemmings AVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 1 Tustian OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 2 Bernard Chequer OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 3 Edward Murrell SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 4 Jonathan Mills SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 5 Paul Wilkinson LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:12 29 6 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 1 Leslie Jay SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 2 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 3 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 4 Martin Pitt WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 5 Lucy Pitt HEREFORD & WORCESTER A LADY
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:21 30 6 Stephen Cresswell WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 1 Mark Webster WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 2 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 3 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 4 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 5 Leslie Rushworth YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:30 31 6 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 1 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 2 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 3 Edward Loveridge KENT B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 4 Mark Lewis KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 5 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:39 32 6 Stimson LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 1 Rogers SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 2 Mike Barnes LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 4 Buckland ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 5 David Rice SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 13:48 33 6 John Hughes SUSSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 1 Philip Moss SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 2 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 3 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 4 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 5 Joshua Arbon ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:06 35 6 Colin Saich SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 5 Jon Kendall WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:15 36 6 Daniel Harrison KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 1 Stephen Nutbeam HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 2 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 3 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 4 Malcolm Twin ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 5 Oliver Holland ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:24 37 6 John Bolger ESSEX U/C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 1 Sam Green NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 2 Steven Thompson SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 3 Christopher Smith NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 4 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 5 Ron Clements HERTFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 10th May, 2017 14:33 38 6 Philip Coxall BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 1 Paul Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 2 Jake Moore NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 3 Sarah Rowland HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 4 Carole Sawkins HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 5 Daniel King KENT C COLT
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:00 49 6 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 1 Andrew Crockford ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 2 Crockford ESSEX AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 3 Bradley Faulkner ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 4 Paul Wilson WALES AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 5 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:09 50 6 William Moore NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 1 Kevin Clover ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 2 Martin Holder AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 3 Stephen Abraham SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 4 Sean Cole ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 5 Daniel Amner ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:18 51 6 John English ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 1 Michael Page SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 2 Charlie Harrison WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 3 Martin Walker LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 4 Robert Swainston LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 5 Arthur Daynes ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:27 52 6 Paul Woodley SURREY AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 1 Sean Mackay DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 2 Adam Nutley DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 3 Maurizio Esposito DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 4 Craig Nunn CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 5 James Bailey CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:36 53 6 Clive Norman CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 2 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 3 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 4 Anthony Peacock YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 5 Hamish Patterson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:45 54 6 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 1 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 2 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 3 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 4 Clive Eames LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 5 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 09:54 55 6 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 1 David Lidbetter CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 2 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 3 Richard Baker ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 4 Philip Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 5 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:03 56 6 Jon Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 1 Trevor Carr GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 2 Michele Brandligt WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 3 Mark Freemantle SURREY A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 4 Kelly Hockey KENT B LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 5 Scott Collett KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:12 57 6 Mark Hobbs KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 1 Joe Norman NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 2 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 3 Russell Coo CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 4 John Clarey CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 5 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:21 58 6 Paul Simpson SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 1 Paul Burrows ESSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 2 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 3 William Ashby SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 5 Searle CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:30 59 6 Martin King B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 1 Terry Harris ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 2 John Cutmore ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 3 Kevin Walsh ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 4 Paul Ellis ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 5 Gavin White HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:39 60 6 Ray Watson ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 1 Brian Loader LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 2 Stephen Mudford DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 3 Mark Vyse ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 4 David Butler ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 5 Michael Worsfold ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:48 61 6 Michael Johnson ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 1 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 2 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 3 David Hart CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 10:57 62 6 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 1 Dave Sayer NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 2 Barry Coleman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 3 Charles Phillips YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 4 Graham Smith DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 5 Andrew Nicholls NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:06 63 6 Edward Warner NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 1 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 2 Derrick Willis WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 3 Lucy Colebrook WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 4 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 5 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:15 64 6 Philip Johnson STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 1 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 2 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 3 Alan Corney CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 4 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 5 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:24 65 6 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 1 David Spackman SURREY B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 2 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 3 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX B LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 4 John Heeley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:42 67 6 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 1 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 2 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 3 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 4 Ian Mitchell SOMERSET B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 5 Colin Ferguson HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 11:51 68 6 Peter Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 1 Robert Odell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 2 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 3 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 4 Fred Huisman REST OF WORLD U/C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 5 Leslie Skeet DURHAM B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:00 69 6 Chris Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 1 Catherine Curtis ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 2 Patricia Hammett ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 3 Melanie Comyn Otter CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 4 Chris Otter CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 5 Janet Baldwin ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:09 70 6 Tracey Coop ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 1 Brian Hodges KENT B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 2 Iris Hodges KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 3 Shane Walker KENT C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 4 Robert Gooch SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 5 James White SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:18 71 6 Steven Edwards SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 1 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 2 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 3 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 4 Mark Berry LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 5 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:27 72 6 Kevin Horn HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 1 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 2 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 3 David Garner LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 4 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 5 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:36 73 6 Martin Leman LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 2 John Turk SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 3 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 4 Andrew Skilton SURREY B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 5 James Pengilley HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:45 74 6 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 1 Anthony Prosser ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 2 Gerald Gerrard HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 3 Alan Prosser HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 4 Marven HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 5 David Camp HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 12:54 75 6 Martyn Reed HERTFORDSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 1 Luke Collett LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 2 Jason Cross NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 3 Ben Maslin LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 4 James Large HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 5 A Board HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:03 76 6 John Cordell BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 1 Mark Hebden LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 2 Philip Bowden NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 3 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 4 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 5 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:12 77 6 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 1 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 2 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 3 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 4 Spencer Basham SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 5 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:21 78 6 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 1 Chris Sumner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 2 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 3 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 4 Trevor Fenables CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 5 Melvyn Edwards SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:30 79 6 Frederick Barker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 1 Stephen Pinker AVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 2 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 3 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 4 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:39 80 6 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX AA LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 1 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 2 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 3 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 4 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 5 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 13:48 81 6 Nigel Smith SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 1  
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 2 Stephen Herrieven NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 3 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 4 David Sykes STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 5 Howard Forrester STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:06 83 6 Clive Oakden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 1 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 2 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 3 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 4 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 5 Geoffery Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:15 84 6 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 1 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 2 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 3 Karl Patten SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 4 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 5 William Baker SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:24 85 6 Kelvin Davies NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 1 Terry Lee SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 2 Mike Evans GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 3 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 4 Pepperd GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 5 Barry Exton LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:33 86 6 Carl Exton LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 1 Mark Judge DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 2 Iain Platts DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 3 John Jennings SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 4 Kevin Mullett SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 5 Shimmen SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:42 87 6 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 2 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 3 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 4 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 5 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 14:51 88 6 Sam Mullins OXFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 1 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 2 Steve Burnham GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 3 Clynt Warren GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 4 Anthony Shelton NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 5 Matthew Turk GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:00 89 6 William Pennington LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 1 Graham Mcleod DEVON U/C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 2 Christopher Measday KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 3 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 4 Antony Smith KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 5 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:09 90 6 Davie DEVON A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 1 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 2 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 3 Steven Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 4 Sam Nunn SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 5 Steven Pammenter SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:18 91 6 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 1 Brandon Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER B JUNIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 2 Matt Bodfish HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 3 Daniel Cooper HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 4 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 5 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:27 92 6 Richard Minns NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 1 Huggett SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 2 Kevin Lillywhite SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 3 Mike Jennings NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 4 James Savage CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 5 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:36 93 6 Steve Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 1 Dennis Pettitt CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 2 John King CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 3 Robert Ratford CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 4 Chris Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 5 Robert Anderson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:45 94 6  
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 2 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 3 Kevan Marks HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 4 John Lawn ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 5  
Thursday 11th May, 2017 15:54 95 6 David Cartledge ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 1 Andrew Stephenson SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 2 Melvyn Stephenson SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 3 Colin Foden CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 4 Pauline Chapman SUFFOLK A LADY
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 5 Eric Chapman SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 11th May, 2017 16:03 96 6 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 1 Alan Stronge CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 2 Matthew Bedford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 3 Robert Woodlow NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 4 Richard Poulter SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 5 Kevin Warner NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:00 97 6 Stephen Malyon CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 1 Edward Russell ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 2 Tim Butcher ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 3 Gary Hume ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 4 David Gale ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 5 Jason Pulfer NORFOLK U/C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:09 98 6 Nigel Lown NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 1 Robert Butters SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 2 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 3 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 4 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 5 James Abbott SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:18 99 6 Robert Hirons STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 2 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 3 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 4 Shaun Gorry LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 5 Tony Curtis CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:27 100 6 Tony Coulstock KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 2 Hurst SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 3 Tyte NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 4 David Atkinson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 5 Tim Abbott NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:36 101 6 Alan Coy SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 1 Brian Davies ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 2 Shuttlewood ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 3 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 4 Ron Salmon ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 5 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:45 102 6 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 1 Blake Medler NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 2 Danny Duffield NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 3 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 4 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 5 Martin Dowsett ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 09:54 103 6 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 1 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 2 Ian Plummer ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 3 Sean Hopper KENT A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 4 Alex Higgs ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 5 Lee Thompson ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:03 104 6 Christopher Balham ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 1 John Carlyle SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 2 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 3 Lindsay Tingle DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 4 Joanne Barraclough YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 5 Nicholas Wood C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:12 105 6 Anthony Barraclough YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 1 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 3 Alan London SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 4 Matthew Vale SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 5 Kevin Pilcher CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:21 106 6 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 1 Daniel Woodvine SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 2 Paul Hunt SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 3 Paul Mudd SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 4 Colin Brown SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 5 Martin Bagnell SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:30 107 6 Tom Mcgregor SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 1 Michael Perman OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 2 Andrew Thurgood BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 3 Gavin Griffith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 4 Glenn Lewis BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 5 Carl Dupre NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:39 108 6 Thomas Lawrence NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 1 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 2 Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 3 Thomas Miller DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 4 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 5 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:48 109 6 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 1 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 2 Alan De Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 3 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 4 Richard Wellborne ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 5 Paul McElligott ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 10:57 110 6 Nick Gooden SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 1 Robert Claybrook WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 2 Lyndon Hammond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 3 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 4 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 5 Richard Dumpleton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:06 111 6 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 1 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 2 Peter Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 3 Stuart Clarke ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 4 Sam King ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 5 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:15 112 6 Jamie Blissett HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 1 Johnathan Smith NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 2 Chubbock NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 3 Andrew Mears NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 4 William Minns NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 5 Jonathan Minns NORFOLK U/C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:24 113 6 Mark Ellis NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 1 Paul Owen NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 2 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 3 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 4 Andrew Gaze SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 5 Daniel Finch SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:42 115 6 David Laflin SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 1 Luke Davison YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 2 Neil Hankinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 3 James Murray KENT A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 5 Rob Hawker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 11:51 116 6 Timothy King SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 1 Edward Wilson EIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 2 Joseph Hollingsworth EIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 3 Neil Richardson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 4 Stephen Chamberlain NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 5 Penelope Richardson NORFOLK U/C LADY/COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:00 117 6 Gordon Cook NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 1 Andrew Cutter ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 2 Martin Faint ESSEX U/C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 3 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 4 Tee NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 5 Thomas Long YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:09 118 6 David Long YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 1 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 2 Harry Seal CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 3 Michael Mccarthy SURREY A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 4 Martin Simms SUSSEX B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 5 Tom O'Brien SUSSEX C COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:18 119 6 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 1 Adrian Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 2 Ian Gander BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 3 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 4 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 5 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:27 120 6 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 1 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 2 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 3 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 4 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 5 Richard Townsend NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:36 121 6 George Townsend NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 1 James Wilding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 2 Martin Gipp CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 3 Matthew Pettitt NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 4 Bryan Musk SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 5 Steven Musk NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:45 122 6 Gregory Bracegirdle CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 1 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 2 Nicholas Welbourn YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 3 James Robinson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 4 John Midgley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 5 Stuart Cuthbertson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 12:54 123 6 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 1 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 2 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 3 Max Daniel ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 4 Jeffrey Dix SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 5 Gareth Butler HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:03 124 6 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 1 Antony Robbins OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 2 Jane Robbins OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 3 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 4 Lee Thornett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 5 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:12 125 6 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 1 Graham Rushworth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 2 Stephen Flint DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 3 Peter Bridger OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 4 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 5 Darren Watkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:21 126 6 Steve Scott-Smith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 1 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 2 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE B LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 3 John Rogers LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 4 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 5 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:30 127 6 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE U/C COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 1 Guy Lewis HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 2 Brian Jackson SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 3 Robert Keenan SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 4 Matthew Soanes SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 5 Timothy Smith SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:39 128 6 Osborne GREATER LONDON A LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 1 Ian Johnson KENT B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 2 Stephanie Harvey KENT C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 3 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 4 Frederick Calton SUFFOLK B JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 5 Marc Lyon NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 13:48 129 6 Robert Calton SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:06 131 1 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:06 131 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:06 131 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:06 131 5 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:06 131 6 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 1 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 2 Julian Morris HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 3 Matthew Pugh HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 4 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 5 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:15 132 6 Wesley Harris HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 1 Alex Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 2 Danny Wright SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 3 John Sims DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 4 Max Small DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 5 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:24 133 6 Mike Harding WALES AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 1 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 2 Scott Buck NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 3 Clive Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 4 Graham Goddard NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 5 Glenn Halls NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:33 134 6 Jonathan Balls NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 1 Joseph De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 2 Ruth De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 3  
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 4 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 5 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:42 135 6 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 1 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 2 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 3 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 4 Gary Symes SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 5 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX C LADY
Friday 12th May, 2017 14:51 136 6 Milne SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 3 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 4 Michael Abrahams SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 5 Lee Peckham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:00 137 6 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK A COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 1 Lee Butcher NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 2 Richard Newstead NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 3 Roderick Butcher NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 4 Baldry NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 5 Ben Burrows NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:09 138 6 Stuart Lambert CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 1 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 2 Travis Durrant NORFOLK C COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 3 David Knight SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 4 Anthony Perham SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 5 Michael Hill SOMERSET C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:18 139 6 Paul Dobson LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 1 Daniel Mawby CAMBRIDGESHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 2 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 3 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 5 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:27 140 6 Simon Peacock NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 1 Jorge Howard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 2 Ray Fenton ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 3 Peter Williams ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 4 Simon Bubb ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 5 Daniel Power ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:36 141 6 Matthew Mead YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 1 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 2 Tim Sayer NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 3 Scott McMurray SOMERSET C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 4 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 5 Andrew Cook NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:45 142 6 Kevin Moore NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 1 Samuel Charville HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 2 Ben Davies SURREY AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 3 Brian Maley GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 4 Arthur Holmes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 5 Heard LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 15:54 143 6 Francis Lyte LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 1 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 2 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 3 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 4 Nick Evans NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 5 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE C COLT
Friday 12th May, 2017 16:03 144 6 David Knight ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 1 Keith Spear CORNWALL A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 2  
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 3 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 4 Adam Haley CORNWALL B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 5 Michael Harvey CORNWALL C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:00 145 6 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 1 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 2 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 3 Michael Radford NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 4 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 5 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:09 146 6 Angus Bridges SUFFOLK B JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 1 Ian Patterson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 2 Stephen Davey NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 3 Robert Smith NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 4 Edmund Davies NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 5 Peter Batram SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:18 147 6 Julian Self NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 1 Robert Manning SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 2 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 3 Adrian Cook SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 4 Barry Lock SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 5 Bernie Polley SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:27 148 6 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 1 Keith Bailey BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 2 William Hillier BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 3 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 4 Stephen Portillo GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 5 Malcolm Cole SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:36 149 6 Matthew Cole CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 1 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 2 Albert Hopkinson DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 3 Simon Durow NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 4 Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 5 Patrick King SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:45 150 6 Duncan Welham SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 1 Robert Humphreys ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 2 Peter Humphreys ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 3 Chris Osborn HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 4 Vincent Dawson BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 5 John Spafford GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 09:54 151 6 Edward Clark HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 1 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 2 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 3 Jaymie Sole KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 4 Henry Carey SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 5 Ian Baldwin SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:03 152 6 Glynn Hawkins DEVON A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 1 David Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 2 Oliver Zaitschenko LINCOLNSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 3 Dogan Hassan ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 5 Stuart Tolley ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:12 153 6 Daniel Perkins ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 1 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 2 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 3 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 4 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 5 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:21 154 6 Andrew Corbyn NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 1 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 2 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 3 Egis Petrauskas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 4 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 5 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:30 155 6 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 1 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 2 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 3 Benjamin Lucas ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 4 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:39 156 6 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 1 Christopher Orrin ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 2 Sean Howard ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 3 Paul Brewster ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 4 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 5 Ronnie Green KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:48 157 6 Tristan Hockey KENT C COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 2 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 3 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 4 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 5 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 10:57 158 6 Steve Davies CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 1 Trevor Hearn ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 2 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 3 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 4 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 5 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:06 159 6 Jason Holden HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 1 Christopher Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 2 Joshua Rhodes LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 3 George Howling NORFOLK C JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 4 Kevin Fairey BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 5 Andrew Drury HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:15 160 6 David Smith HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 1 Samuel Usher SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 2 Mark Wintle WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 3 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 4 Alastair Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 5 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:24 161 6 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 1 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 2 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 3 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 4 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 5 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:42 163 6 Stephen Butcher SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 2 Andrew Foulkes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 3 Brian Taylor DERBYSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 4 Stephen Oldfield DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 5 James Evans DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 11:51 164 6 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 1 Scott Dunkling BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 2 Haygreen SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 3 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 4 Thomas SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 5 Darren Symes ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:00 165 6 Mark Johnson BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 1 Clive Scase ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 2 Barry Mann ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 3 Adrian English ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 4 Mark Simkin NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 5 Jason Blake NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:09 166 6 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 1 Wayne Simpson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 2 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 3 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 4 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 5 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:18 167 6 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 1 Christopher Willis SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 2 Sean Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 4 Steven Willis SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 5 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:27 168 6 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 1 Alan Robinson HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 2 Christine Robinson HERTFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 3 Michael Parsons LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 4 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 5 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:36 169 6 Derek Ripley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 1 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 2 Mclauchlan ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 3 Patrick Mills SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 4 Robert Foster LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 5 Kieran French LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:45 170 6 Craig Smith ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 1 James Woodcock WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 2 Mark Veitch WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 3 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 4 Richard Wheller WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 5 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 12:54 171 6 Thomas Woodcock WALES B COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 1 Stephen Norris CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 2 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 3 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 4 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 5 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:03 172 6 Billy Cook LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 1 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 2 Steven Pridgeon NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 3 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 4 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 5 Jack Keen NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:12 173 6 Neil Peppiatt SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 2 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 3 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 4 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 5 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:21 174 6 Nigel Kent SUSSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 1 Gary Springett ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 2 Paul Croston YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 3 Gareth Peacock NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 4 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 5 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:30 175 6 Sharp BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 1 Rebecca Adlam WALES C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 2 Christopher Daniels STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 3 Adrian Salt STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 4 Steven Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 5 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:39 176 6 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 1 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 2 Joanna Herbert GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 3 Andrew Griffin HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 4 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 5 Stephen Ball CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 13:48 177 6 Paul Brown NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 2 Neil OBrien SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 3 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 4 David Cockerill LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 5 Jones LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:06 179 6 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 1 Sheila Russell WILTSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 2 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 3 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 4 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 5 Mark O'Dowd GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:15 180 6 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 2 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 3 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 4 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 5 Nadine Gilder ESSEX B LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:24 181 6 Mervyn Sparrow ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 1 David Grayson YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 4 Dennis Humphreys WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 5 Joe Green NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:33 182 6 Ben Davey NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 1 Paul Freeman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 2 Marcus Clifford NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 3 Robert Chilvers NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 4 John Mills NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 5 Dale Drake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:42 183 6 Tony Mills NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 1 Edward Chumbley ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 3 Albert Bovingdon BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 4 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 5 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 14:51 184 6 David Duval NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 1 Sam Whomes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 2 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 3 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 4 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 5 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:00 185 6 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 1 Clint Brumbley ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 2 Stephen Quinney ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 3 Raymond Mitchell ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 4 Harrison Willis ESSEX C JUNIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 5 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:09 186 6 Matthew Darragh DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 1 Sean Mccarthy NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 2 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 3 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 4 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 5 Michael Durling KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:18 187 6 Kate Kinder YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 1 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 2 Matthew Martin HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 3 David Reading BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 4 Gordon Boertien SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 5  
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:27 188 6 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 1 Kelly Childs KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 2 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 3 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 4 John Newman NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 5 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:36 189 6 Anthony Williams NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 1 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 2 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 3 Mark Ingate A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 4 Lee Fisher KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 5 Mike Williams AVON A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:45 190 6 Jessica Williams AVON C LADY/COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 1 Oliver Wilde ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 2 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 3 Simon Fenner SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 4 David Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 5 Will Fenner SUSSEX A COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 15:54 191 6 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 1 Chris Young KENT C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 2 Lewis Young KENT A COLT
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 3 Mark Crickett KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 4 Ryan Mackintosh SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 5 Stuart Jones OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th May, 2017 16:03 192 6 Lee Jones OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 1 Christopher White HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 2 Paul Wilde HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 3 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 4 John Noone HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 5 Michael Loughlin HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:00 193 6 Stephen Lewis HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 1 Stephen Lawrence HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 2 Graham Elliott BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 3 James Mcalevey HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 4 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 5 Frederick Burnell HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:09 194 6 Ken Rist HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 1 Gavin Patrick CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 2 Dean Claxton NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 3 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 4 Kelvin Bizley BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 5 Stephen Mccann GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:18 195 6 Vicky Lipscombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 1 Roger Butler GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 2 Vincent Frith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 3 Mark Ellis NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 4 Kevin White NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 5 William Sidebotham SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:27 196 6 Dean Brien GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 1 Kim Wan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 2 Tim Couzens LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 3 Brett Davies CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 4 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 5 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:36 197 6 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 1 Anthony Johnson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 3 Adam Warnes SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 4 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 5 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:45 198 6 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 1 Liam Parker ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 2 Owen Parker ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 3 Helena Cox BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 4 Darren Murray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 5 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 09:54 199 6 Raymond Lowe BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 1 Michael Virgo NORFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 2 Ben Moyse NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 3 Adam Bedding NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 4 Steve Warren NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 5 Richard Hunter SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:03 200 6 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 1 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 2 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 3 David Gooding NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 5 John Gant ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:12 201 6 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 1 Thomas Adcock NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 2 James Pile NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 3 Anastasia Sparrow SURREY C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 4 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 5 Caroline Marshall SURREY C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:21 202 6 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 1 Duane Morley NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 2 Carson Revell NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 3 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 4 Robert Francis BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 5 Stephen Francis SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:30 203 6 Bob Meadows NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 1 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 2 Lewis Steed ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 3 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 4 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 5 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:39 204 6 Luke Elliott HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 1 Natalie Ellerington WARWICKSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 2 Ryan Sperling WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 3 Marc Ivey WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 4 Stuart Ivey WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 5 Stephen Conway WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 10:48 205 6 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 1 Derren Burn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 2 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 3 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 4 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 5 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:06 207 6 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 1 David Naylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 2 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 4 Charlotte Riley YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 5 Alec Potter YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:15 208 6 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 2 Richard Horn HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 3 Sean Fox HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 4 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:24 209 6 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 3 Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 4 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 5 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:33 210 6 Thomas Smith NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 1 Alfie Hannah ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 2 Nicholla Scott ESSEX C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 3 Tracey Riddington ESSEX A LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 4 Luke Riddington ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 5 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:42 211 6 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 1 Ryan Whatley WILTSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 2 Shaun Whatley WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 3 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 4 Jason Ingle NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 5 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 11:51 212 6 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 1 Janet Gornall CHESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 2 Phil Clarke CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 3 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 4 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 5 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:00 213 6 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 1 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 2 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 3 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 5 Michael Eagle NORFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:09 214 6 Josef Large NORFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 1 Struan Brodie SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 2 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A COLT
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 3 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 5 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:18 215 6 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 1 James Stott AVON B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 2 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 3 Robert Scurr STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 4 Richard Arnold DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 5 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:27 216 6 Natasha Vadasz SURREY A LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 1 Peter Croft NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 2 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 3 Christopher Smith SURREY AAA VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 4 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 5 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:36 217 6 David Keates WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 1 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 2 rebecca kibble C LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 3 Carl Twigg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 4 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 5 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:45 218 6 Emma Nelson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 2 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 3 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 4 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 5 Philip Jones STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 12:54 219 6 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 2 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE B LADY/COLT
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 5 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:03 220 6 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 1 Charlie Clark SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 2 Matt Lower SUSSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 3 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 4 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 5 William Gilbert NORFOLK U/C COLT
Sunday 14th May, 2017 13:12 221 6 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR