2016 English Open English Sporting - West Midlands Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 1 Nicholas Beavis CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 2 Richard Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 3 Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 4 Neil Meredith A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 5 Anthony Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:00 1 6 Stuart Clarke ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 1 Jason Holden HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 2 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 3 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 4 Scott Collett KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 5 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:09 2 6 Mark Hobbs KENT B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 1 TREVOR LEWIS SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 2 Paul Wilson WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 3 Stephen Holt YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 4 Christopher Holt YORKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 5 Daniel Vince BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:18 3 6 Tom Green UNCLASIFIED JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 2 Bryce Blandford-Corp HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 3 Jack Thompson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 4 Geoff Barker YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 5 Bryan Kinch WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:27 4 6 Thomas Garrett WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 1 Richard Watkins LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 2 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 3 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 4 Craig Law YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 5 Lee Marshall YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:36 5 6 Poole YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 1 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 2 Keith Wood Jnr DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 3 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 4 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 5 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:45 6 6 Joshua Hufton STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 1 Lindsay Gordon A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 2 Stuart Donaldson AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 3 Ian Smith AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 4 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 5 Durling KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 09:54 7 6 Ben Mcilwaine BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 1 Terence Beard GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 2 Le Prevost GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 3 Clapton GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 4 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 5 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:03 8 6 Alastair Jamison GLOUCESTERSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 1 Bruce Woodbridge DEVON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 2 John Woodbridge DEVON AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 3 Matthew Bowett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 4 Luke Riddington ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 5 Tracey Riddington ESSEX B LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:12 9 6 Mike Barnes LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 1 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 2 John Beech SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 3 Michael Jones SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 4 Porter CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 5 Steve Davies CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:21 10 6 Steven Chesterman DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 1 Morris DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 2 Paul Reeve LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 3 Graham Parker STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 4 Timothy Howell STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 5 Brad Howell STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:30 11 6 Timothy Howell Jnr STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 1 David Mccullock SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 2 Rosie Brumby LINCOLNSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 3 Robert Russell LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 5 Paul James LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:39 12 6 Bernard Rodgers LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 1 Charles Fessey WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 2 David Pryce WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 3 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 4 Tom Dancer WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 5 Drabble WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:48 13 6 Robbie O'gorman WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 1 John Mccluskey STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 2 Carl Beardmore STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 3 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 4 Alastair Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 5 David Miller STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 10:57 14 6 Michael Harris WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 1 Milner STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 2 Stuart King OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 3 Stephen Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 4 Neville Moore DEVON B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 5 James Stott AVON C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:15 16 6 Kevin Warner NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 1 Michael Wragg DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 2 Anthony Bates DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 3 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 4 Hugh Wragg DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 5 Alan Bates DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:24 17 6 Peel CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 1 Stephen Francis SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 2 Robert Francis BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 3 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 4 Jim Munday BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 5 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:33 18 6 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 1 Kenneth Holland STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 2 David Payne LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 3 Alan Everitt STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 4 Oakes STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 5 Williams NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:42 19 6 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 1 John Hall SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 2 Max Small DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 3 Mike Harding WALES AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 4 Alan Payne GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 5 Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 11:51 20 6 Paul Ellis CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 1 Shirley STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 2 Alex Tinsley STAFFORDSHIRE B COLT
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 3 Mark Marshall SURREY AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 4 Caroline Marshall SURREY C LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 5 Mark Stevenson BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:00 21 6 Martin Middleton HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 1 Phillip Fletcher LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 2 Phillip Moody NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 3 Malcolm Twin ESSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 4 Oliver Holland ESSEX C JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 5 Paul Knighton ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:09 22 6 Aiden Fogarty A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 1 Geoffrey Bateson LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 2 Philip Skene LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 3 Mike Holmes STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 4 Graham Caesar DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 5 Richard Hunt DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:18 23 6 Ryan Caesar DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 1 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 2 Ron Clements HERTFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 3 Michael Jordan DEVON B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 4 David Turner DEVON C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 5 Ben Kingsland DEVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:27 24 6 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 1 Bernard Chequer OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 2 Tustian OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 3 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 4 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 5 Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:36 25 6 Stephen Nutbeam HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 2 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 3 Sarah Quinn KENT B LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 4 George Digweed Mbe SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:45 26 6 Mike Bartlett HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 1 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 2 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 3 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 4 Scott Leonard OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 5 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 12:54 27 6 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 1 Gavin Loynes GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 2 Craig Snelson STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 3 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 4 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 5 Mark Hebden LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:03 28 6 Darren Park STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 1 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 2 Mark Yerbury HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 3 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 4 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 5 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:12 29 6 George Keys HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 1 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 2 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 3 DEAN CANN NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 4 Michael Briggs NORFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 5 Mark Trett NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:30 31 6 Paul Wilkinson LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 1 Robin Heal AVON AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 2 Dean Horswell AVON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 3 Steven Edwards SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 4 James White SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 5 Bullock AVON B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:39 32 6 Stephen Mudford WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 1 Raymond Lloyd GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 2 VINCE ELDER BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 3 Stephen Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 4 Dennis Pettitt CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 5 Chris Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:48 33 6 Robert Ratford CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 1 Richard Webb GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 2 John Mitchell SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 3 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 4 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 5 SEAN FOX HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 13:57 34 6 Andrew Gray OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 2 Richard Faulds Mbe HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 4 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 5 Jane Robbins OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:06 35 6 Robbins OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 1 Noke LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 2 Richard Postans STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 3 Glyn Jones CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 4 William Beswick MERSEYSIDE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 5 William Braithwaite CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:15 36 6 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 1 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 2 Rachel Carrie YORKSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 3 Christopher Morgan HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 4 Andrew Holt CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 5 James Henderson CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:24 37 6 Richard Ramwell LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 1 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 2 Travis Durrant NORFOLK C COLT
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 3 Kurt Durrant NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 4 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 5 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:33 38 6 Harris HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 1 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 2 Philip Woolston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 3 Mark Alden NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 4 Robert Malin OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 5 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:42 39 6 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 1 Paul Bostock WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 2 Kevin Sherratt STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 3 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 4 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 5 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 14:51 40 6 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 1 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 2 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 3 Andrew Harvison LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 4 Edward Chumbley ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 5 Owen Jones WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:00 41 6 Nigel Hart WALES AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 1 Ben Maslin LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 2 Jason Cross NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 3 Luke Collett LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 4 Mark Baisden LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 5 David Moody LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:09 42 6 Malcolm Rouse LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 1 Steven Musk NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 2 James Wilding CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 3 Matthew Pettitt NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 4 STEPHEN NICHOLS NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 5 Clynt Warren GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:18 43 6 Daniel Cooper HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 1 Jessica Burgess SURREY U/C LADY
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 2 Daniel Tomlinson MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 3 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 4 Graham Rushworth YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 5 Connor Gorsuch HAMPSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 4th May, 2016 15:27 44 6 Steve Scott SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 1 SISSON STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 2 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 3 Clive Eames LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 4 John Squire LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 5 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:00 45 6 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 1 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 2 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 3 Neil Bestwick DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 4 Ray Middleton DERBYSHIRE U/C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 5 Peter Bridger OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:09 46 6 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 1 IAIN GREENLEES WILTSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 2 TIM BAKER DEVON C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 3 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 4 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 5 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:18 47 6 Mark Webster WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 1 JUSTIN BLADEN CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 2 ALAN LONDON SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 3 MATTHEW VALE SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 4 STUART EARL BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 5 KARL BURNAGE NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:27 48 6 LEE HODSON CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 1 PIERRE KAMINSKI WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 2 RICHARD BROWN HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 3 JOHN KAMINSKI WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 4 STEPHEN WILLIAMS GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 5 IAN THOMPSON KENT C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:36 49 6 ANN THOMPSON-SMART KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 1 CHERYL HALL HERTFORDSHIRE AAA LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 2 CHRISTINE ATKINSON SUSSEX B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 3 HELEN MCKENNA OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 4 JOHN BIDWELL SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 5 ROBERT GOOCH SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:45 50 6 ANDREW COPPEN SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 1 BEN HUSTHWAITE LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 2 MALCOLM HUSTHWAITE LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 3 PHILIP ASHLEY STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 4 JAMES JOHNSTON A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 5 MARTIN RANKINE LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 09:54 51 6 JAMES WARD STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 1 GARTH HACKSHALL GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 2 PAUL DAY GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 3 PAUL SNELL SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 4 IAN GUNN SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 5 JOHN ELLIOTT SUSSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:03 52 6 LESLIE JAY SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 1 SEAN MACKAY DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 2 BRETT WINSTANLEY LANCASHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 3 ADAM NUTLEY DORSET C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 4 MAURIZIO ESPOSITO DORSET U/C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 5 GUY FRANKLIN SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:12 53 6 SEAN SMITH SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 1 BRETT HAND STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 2 JAMES HAND STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 3 MARC IVEY WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 4 JOAKIM SMITH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 5 PETER JARVIS SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:21 54 6 STEPHEN LEONARD BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 1 WILLIAM POON MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 2 PHIL ROWLEY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 3 MARK KINGSTON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 4 LINDA PEARSON YORKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 5 MARK COBBOLD NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:30 55 6 CRAIG TIMPERLEY LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 1 EDWIN JONES WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 2 LLOYD WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 3 DEREK ROBERTS WALES B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 4 HUGH JONES WALES C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 5 IAN PALMER WALES A
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:39 56 6 ALAN MAIN WALES C
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 1 MARK WEBSTER YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 2 CHRIS THOMAS STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 3 PETER GRIFFITHS STAFFORDSHIRE U/C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 4 KEVIN JOBLING YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 5 JAKE MOORE NORFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:48 57 6 PAUL MOORE NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 1 PAUL BROWN NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 2 MEGAN GAMBLE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 3 ELVIN LAWSON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 4 PETER ARMETT NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 5 KEVIN KEEP LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 10:57 58 6 HENRY YOUNG OXFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 1 David Marshall AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 2 ANASTASIA SPARROW SURREY B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 3 David Whitehead CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 4 JOHN CUTMORE ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 5 TERRY HARRIS ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:15 60 6 KEVIN WALSH ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 1 MATTHEW PUGH HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 2 JOHN HARRISON DURHAM B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 3 MENHENNET DURHAM B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 4 DUANE MORLEY NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 5 CARSON REVELL NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:24 61 6 THOMAS WHIFFEN NORFOLK C JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 1 TIM WADE LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 2 IAN STEWART A JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 3 STEWART NORTHERN IRELAND C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 4 Gareth Owen CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 5 DAVE CARRIE YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:33 62 6 PAUL IBBOTSON LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 1 PAUL FINNEY SURREY A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 2 CHRISTOPHER NORTH YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 3 PHIL JOWETT YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 4 RICHARD ATKINS YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 5 GRANT DAVIDSON YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:42 63 6 JONATHAN WARD SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 1 Nicola Gryspeerdt BERKSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 2 GARY SYMES SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 3 Liz Salmon C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 4 ALLAN THOMSON ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 5 RICHARD WELLBORNE ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 11:51 64 6 ROBINSON ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 1 STEVE LOVATT GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 2 DAVID KEMPLEY YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 3 SHAUN BULCOCK LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 4 CHRIS BIDDLECOMBE GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 5 DALE YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:00 65 6 STEPHEN BERRY GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 1 DAVE SAYER NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 2 ANDREW BEAMISH NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 3 BEAMISH NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 4 BARRY COLEMAN NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 5 CHARLES PHILLIPS YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:09 66 6 EDWARD WARNER NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 1 RICHARD JAMES WALES A
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 2 DAVID PUGH WALES B
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 3 TREVOR MORGAN WALES C
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 4 ROBERT BRUCE SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 5 JOHN CARLYLE SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:18 67 6 GORDON BOERTIEN SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 1 SAMUEL WARD STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 2 TONY LEONARD CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 3 GLEN MOORE BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 4 IVAN SPENCER HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 5 IAN PIGGOTT HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:27 68 6 GEOFFERY DARTON HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 1 JAMES ALLMAN DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 2 DAVID HEATH LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 3 IAN BALDWIN SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 4 GLYNN HAWKINS DEVON B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 5 CHRIS DURKIN CORNWALL C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:36 69 6 DAVID LIDBETTER CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 1 JON LEE LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 2 ANDY ARMSTRONG DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 3 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 4 MARK SNELSON STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 5 JOHN DUNNE DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:45 70 6 IAN BAX DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 1 STEVEN QUARMBY LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 2 KEVIN CLARKE-O'NEILL MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 3 GRAHAM STIRZAKER LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 4 ROBERT NEWSHAM CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 5 BRADLEY NEWSHAM CHESHIRE C JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 12:54 71 6 Gregory Bracegirdle CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 1 KEITH CHARLTON BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 2 ELIZABETH CHARLTON BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 3 LESLIE SKEET DURHAM A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 4 CHRIS HARRISON DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 5 JOHN JONES STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:03 72 6 ALAN BLACKBOURN LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 1 James Bradley-Day KENT AA JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 2 HOWARD FORRESTER STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 3 PHILIP JAMES STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 4 DAVID SYKES STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 5 CLIVE OAKDEN STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:12 73 6 PAUL PRINCE STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 1 JOHN TURK SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 2 JAMIE DEADMAN WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 3 CARL BLOXHAM WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 4 PHILIP BOWDEN NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 5 MARK GODDARD NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:30 75 6 RICHARD BUNNING NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 1 SIMON PEACOCK NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 2 BARRY HILL SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 3 MATT FRY SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 4 STERLING BABBAGE SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 5 MARTIN HOWE SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:39 76 6 PAUL SMITH SOMERSET B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 1 Andrew Miller DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 2 Angus Bridges SUFFOLK C JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 3 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 4 Geoff Farmer DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 5 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:48 77 6 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 1 Tom Mcgregor SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 2 Stephen Bridges LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 3 STEVE SCOTT-SMITH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 4 PAUL SCOTT-SMITH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 5 JACQUELINE BAKER BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 13:57 78 6 KELVIN BIZLEY BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 1 HUW STEPHENS WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 2 JOSHUA BROWN WILTSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 3 MARK FLETCHER WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 4 ADRIAN JOHNSON GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 5 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:06 79 6 Carl Twigg DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 2 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 3 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 4 MIKE EVANS GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 5 PEPPERD GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:15 80 6 KEVIN CHILDS GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 1 PAUL MOLYNEUX LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 2 CHARLES WHATTON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 3 GEORGE WHATTON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 4 NICHOLAS GRANT NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 5 CLIFF LAMB NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:24 81 6 Clifford Hawkes STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 1 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 2 Chris Sumner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 3 Trevor Fenables CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 4 Melvyn Edwards SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 5 Jack Lilwall HEREFORD & WORCESTER C JUNIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:33 82 6 Stewart Cumming AAA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 1 Percy Bradley OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 2 Tomas Bradley OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 3 Darren Eccleston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 4 SIMON HEINRICH SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 5 BRICK SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:42 83 6 Arran Eccleston SHROPSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 1 MARK BRIDGE HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 2 ADAM NEATH HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 3 JOHN MOORE HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 4 DAVID WOZENCROFT SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 5 JIM APPERLEY SHROPSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 14:51 84 6 JAMES BETTERIDGE SHROPSHIRE U/C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:00 85 1 REBECCA WHITE STAFFORDSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:00 85 2 CATHERINE STUART WARWICKSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:00 85 4 VICTORIA SNOOK YORKSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:00 85 5 DEBBIE BIVENS YORKSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:00 85 6 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 1 Stuart Taylor HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 2 YEN LLOYD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 3 SHELLEY FRYER LANCASHIRE C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 4 Sam Dewar CUMBRIA U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 5 TONI PROFFITT WALES U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:09 86 6 ANNA POLLARD LEICESTERSHIRE U/C LADY
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 1 Stephen Renkel CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 2 Hoban CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 3 Douglas Aspden YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 4 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 5 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:18 87 6 Kelvin Boswell STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 1 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 2 John Butcher GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 3 Nigel Durn GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 4 Shaun Gorry LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 5 Wilkins LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 5th May, 2016 15:27 88 6 David Hughes Jnr WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 1 PATRICIA HAMMETT ESSEX C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 2 ANNETTE OAKLEY HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 3 ERIN GILLARD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 4 NICHOLLA SCOTT ESSEX C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 5 AMY BIDDELL STAFFORDSHIRE U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:00 89 6 Katherine Ridley CUMBRIA U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 1 PAUL SPOFFORTH WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 2 MARCUS WHITEHOUSE STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 3 QUINCE WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 4 JACK WHITEHOUSE STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 5 GREG SIMMS STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:09 90 6 MICHAEL BUCKLESS STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 1 DANIELLE BROWN HEREFORD & WORCESTER C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 2 JULES SCHAD HEREFORD & WORCESTER U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 3 GILLIAN LYONS STAFFORDSHIRE U/C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 4 SARAH DAY SOMERSET C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 5 FRANCINA MATTINSON WILTSHIRE U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:18 91 6 LOUISE KTORIS AVON U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 1 DAN BISHOP ISLE OF WIGHT AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 2 RAYMOND BISHOP ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 3 MARK DOWNER ISLE OF WIGHT AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 4 JAMES ASKEW ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 5 BEN MORRIS ISLE OF WIGHT AA JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:27 92 6 LEON CLIFTON ISLE OF WIGHT A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 1 ALAN SHARP OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 2 KEVIN JOHNSTON SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 3 FIONA THOMPSON SUSSEX B LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 4 STEPHEN WATLING OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 5 MATT PEDDLE KENT B JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:36 93 6 RICHARD PARRY-SARGENT BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 1 STUART SMITH SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 2 PAUL ROMAINE SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 3 SAMUEL ROMAINE SUFFOLK C JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 4 ANSSI VIRTANEN REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 5 PASI SIIKALUOMA REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:45 94 6 Patrick Crane DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 1 STEPHEN TROW SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 2 LINDEN PARTRIDGE HEREFORD & WORCESTER B LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 3 MALCOLM LANGHAM SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 4 DAVE HARLEY SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 5 ROY JONES SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 09:54 95 6 MATTHEW BREWER CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 1 STEPHEN WILLIAMS CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 2 KEITH SPEAR CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 3 PAUL HOLMES DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 4 TIMOTHY WALKER LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 5 KEITH WALKER CORNWALL B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:03 96 6 MICHAEL HARVEY CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 1 BRUCE WILTON CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 2 ANDREW HERON LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 3 PHILIP JOHNSON STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 4 BERNARD HUTCHINSON SHROPSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 5 ADAM WEST NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:12 97 6 ANTONY HAWKINS WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 1 RICHARD THOMAS HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 2 THOMAS HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 3 ALBERT HOPKINSON DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 4 SIMON DUROW NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 5 ANDREW HARE NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:21 98 6 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 1 SKELTON WALES C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 2 STEPHEN EDWARDS DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 3 DAVID WALKER STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 4 JOHN SMALLMAN STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 5 PATRICK HAWTHORNE STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:30 99 6 ANDREW PRICE STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 1 CHRISTOPHER SHADBOLT STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 2 PETER HUMPHREYS WALES AA
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 3 HARRISON WALES B
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 4 RICHARD HUGHES WALES AAA
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 5 PETER SMITH NORFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:39 100 6 MICHAEL EAGLE NORFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 1 DAVID NAYLOR YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 2 JOE BLUNDELL OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 3 EDWARD HARDING BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 4 MICK TATTAM BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 5 DAVID RAE YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:48 101 6 BOB BLUNDELL OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 1 GRAHAM PERRIN SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 2 ANDREW GOTT YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 3 SCOTT GREENWOOD YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 4 JACK CRUTCHLEY YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 5 JAMES ROBINSON YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 10:57 102 6 LESLIE RUSHWORTH YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 1 DEREK MCCLOSKEY EIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 2 Luke Boardman B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 3 PHILIP WADDINGTON SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 4 SOANE HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 5 KEITH ROE DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:15 104 6 SIMON ROE DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 1 HEATH GIZZI WALES A
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 2 STEPHEN WILLIAMS WALES C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 3 MITCH FINNEY WALES C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 4 WAYNE MARTIN HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 5 KARL SUTTON WALES B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:24 105 6 EDWARD SOLOMONS LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 1 NIGEL KENT SUSSEX A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 2 RICHARD ARBON HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 3 JOSHUA ARBON ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 4 CAROLE SAWKINS HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 5 SOPHIE BROOKWELL SUSSEX C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:33 106 6 BOB HARKNETT WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 1 ROBERT CLAYBROOK WALES AA
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 2 MATTHEWS CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 3 HARVEY CHALLENOR CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 4 PETER GREGORY YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 5 VICTORIA TAYLOR YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:42 107 6 SIMON CAMPBELL CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 1 PETER BROCKLEY DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 2 KIM WAN NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 3 DAVID FRISBY LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 4 BROCKLEY DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 5 TIM COUZENS LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 11:51 108 6 JOHN SIMS DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 1 PAUL MELLOR DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 2 GARY MELLOR DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 3 BEN WILDGOOSE DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 4 GARY ATTWOOD DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 5 PHILIP THORROLD SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:00 109 6 BEN THORROLD SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 1 STUART LOBLEY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 2 NEIL FAULKNER NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 3 RUTH MARKHAM NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 4 IAN HOBSON SURREY C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 5 DOUG PINNEGAR GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:09 110 6 COLIN MORTIMER WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 1 ANDREW CALVERT DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 2 RON CALVERT DURHAM C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 3 PAUL COULSON DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 4 KIRK LINTON DURHAM B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 5 JOHN COOKE DURHAM B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:18 111 6 CRAIG KEDDIE YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 1 MARTIN DRURY KENT A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 2 PAUL OWEN NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 3 ALEXANDRA SKEGGS GREATER LONDON A LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 4 PEDLEY STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 5 MARK DAVENPORT CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:27 112 6 MARK COLCLOUGH STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 1 JOHN WATSON SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 2 CHRISTIAN BETHELL CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 3 PAUL HUTCHINSON DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 4 HUDSON STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 5 RICHARD COULING HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:36 113 6 JOHN HANNAH SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 1 DAVE THOMAS WALES A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 2 JANE BENNETT GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 3 SIAN HOSKINS GREATER LONDON C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 4 TIM THORNETT OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 5 John Oates ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:45 114 6 STEPHEN WILLIAMS STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 1 DAVID HOLLAND BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 2 Board HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 3 TYRONE CLARK NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 4 DAVID TYSON CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 5 ROBERT ELWELL CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 12:54 115 6 TERENCE CURWEN CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 1 DAVID FERRIMAN BEDFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 2 ANDREW CLIFTON BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 3 REBECCA ELMORE BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 4 MATTHEW SHEPPARD NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 5 JAMES ROBINSON YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:03 116 6 NICHOLAS WELBOURN YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 1 WILLIAM CORK DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 2 SIMON HADFIELD LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 3 SPENCER BASHAM SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 4 JOHN MIDGLEY YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 5 DAVID BULLOCK STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:12 117 6 ANDREW WATSON YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 1 LEE NEWMAN GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 2 NICHOLAS PORTLOCK GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 3 PHILIP BUNDY GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 4 NICK TRUTER LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 5 JULIAN MORRIS HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:30 119 6 STEPHEN PINKER AVON AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 1 JOHN WELLS LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 2 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 3 RICHARD KIBBLE SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 4 STEVEN WHITWELL CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 5 OLIVER BRADSHAW NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:39 120 6 DONNA WEBB CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 1 MICHAEL SNAPE LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 2 GLENN HUNT YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 3 DAMIEN HOLT YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 4 PAUL FOSTER YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 5 MICHAEL FOSTER YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:48 121 6 JOHN GARSIDE DURHAM AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 1 GRIFFITHS WALES A
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 2 DAVID YATES WALES C
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 3 JASON TURNER DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 4 HANN DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 5 ANDY MOON DEVON AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 13:57 122 6 JON KENDALL WALES AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 1 GRAHAM CLARK U/C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 2 Gail Barclay UNCLASSIFIED LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 3 Matt Thomas UNCLASSIFIED SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 4 LEGGE WALES B
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 5 EVANS WALES AA
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:06 123 6 FLORIAN SCHWEIZER REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 1 HAYGREEN SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 2 AARON HARVEY SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 3 DENNIS HUMPHREYS WALES B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 4 RICHARD HUMPHREYS WALES A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 5 KEITH JONES ISLE OF MAN C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:15 124 6 EILEEN JONES ISLE OF MAN C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 1 MICHAEL RUSSELL NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 2 TEE NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 3 JOANNA HERBERT GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 4 MARK THOMAS GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 5 SIMON BILLINGHURST GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:24 125 6 RICHARD HILL GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 1 DAVID WAITES WALES C
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 2 Paul Bridges SHROPSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 3 JOHN STOKES SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 4 CLIVE LEWIN SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 5 GARY EDWARDS SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:33 126 6 NICHOLAS WILLIAMSON SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 1 MIKE WILLIAMS AVON A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 2 JESSICA WILLIAMS AVON C LADY/COLT
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 3 PETER WILLIAMS DEVON C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 4 PHILLIP LLEWELLYN DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 5 THOMAS BLEAKEN AVON B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:42 127 6 THOMAS COLE AVON C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 1 JOHN WALES B
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 2 MORRIS WALES AAA
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 3 Dylan Stone WALES C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 4 TREVOR SURRIDGE HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 5 JAMES SURRIDGE HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 14:51 128 6 ERIC ALLEN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 1 STEPHEN OLDFIELD DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 2 JOHN THURLBY DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 3 JAMES EVANS DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 4 IAIN PLATTS DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 5 IAN WOODLIFFE YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:00 129 6 ANDREW BEAL YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 1 WILLIAM MINNS NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 2 CHRISTOPHER DANIELS STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 3 ADRIAN SALT STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 4 STEVEN CLARKE GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 5 Archie Hughes SHROPSHIRE C COLT
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:09 130 6 DAVID DUVAL NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 1 KAY STUTLEY HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 2 GABRIELLA WHARWOOD WILTSHIRE U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 3 CLAIRE SADLER GREATER LONDON U/C LADY
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 4 RON BRAITHWAITE HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 5 PAUL HARRISON HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:18 131 6 MATTHEW SMALLWOOD HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 1 MATTHEW SIDDONS NOTTINGHAMSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 2 ROBERT HART NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 3 NEIL JOHNSON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 4 GLENN BUCKLEY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 5 SAM UPTON STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 6th May, 2016 15:27 132 6 GARETH BUTLER HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 1 DERRICK WILLIS WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 2 LUCY COLBROOK WILTSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 3 WILLIAM MARSH LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 4 NATASHA VADASZ SURREY B LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 5 ALEX DALGLEISH SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:00 133 6 BARRY EDWARDS SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 1 WILLIAM HILLIER BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 2 STEPHEN WHINNETT BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 3 BERT MASON BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 4 JOHN NEWMAN NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 5 JONATHAN CLARK NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:09 134 6 JAMES CLARK NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 1 GARY TROMANS STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 2 JACK TROMANS STAFFORDSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 3 BRENT WOODARD STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 4 MARTIN BUTCHER STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 5 JAMIE BRIGHTMAN KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:18 135 6 KELLY CHILDS KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 1 OLIVER WILDE ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 2 IAN SCHWIER ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 3 BEN HOLLAMBY KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 4 George Balman DEVON A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 5 DAVID WARD STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:27 136 6 PETER MOULSDALE SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 1 COLIN WILL SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 2 GARRY MEIKLE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 3 LEIGH ANDRESON AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 4 JAMES JAMIESON SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 5 BROWN LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:36 137 6 ALAN MARSHALL LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 1 DEAN SHEPHERD OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 2 SAMUEL USHER SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 3 KIRK BRIDGES OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 4 STEVE RICHARDS OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 5 DAVID CURRELL OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:45 138 6 Louis Hayter OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 1 MARTIN LANE HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 2 KEVIN BROWN SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 3 LUKE GILL SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 4 ASHLEY KEYLOCK WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 5 JAMES GIBSON SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 09:54 139 6 KEVIN FISHER WILTSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 1 Tom Carmichael SCOTLAND AAA VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 2 JOHN JONES CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 3 SHAUN WILLIS WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 4 JOHN ELLISON YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 5 ROBERTS WALES B
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:03 140 6 IFOR LLOYD WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 1 MARK HALL WILTSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 2 Hans Dieplinger A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 3 MARK FRANCIS WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 4 STEPHEN SHORTRIDGE WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 5 Georg Lampersberger A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:12 141 6 Tobias Schwerdt A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 1 CARL EXTON LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 2 Harvey WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 3 JAMES WOODCOCK WALES AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 4 THOMAS WOODCOCK WALES B COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 5 BARRY EXTON LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:21 142 6 PETER LLOYD CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 1 JEREMY BAKER NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 2 Matthew Palfrey DEVON C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 3 THOMAS MILLER DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 4 KEVIN MILLER DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 5 JOHN HAMMOND BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:30 143 6 LYNDON HAMMOND BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 1 FREDERICK BURNELL HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 2 JAMES MCALEVEY HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 3 JOHN SPAFFORD GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 4 EDWARD CLARK HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 5 NICK ADAMS ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:39 144 6 ANDREW PAYNE ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 1 ROBIN HARDING WALES AA
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 2 WRIGHT WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 3 STEPHEN CRESSWELL WALES B
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 4 LUCY PITT WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 5 TYLER WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:48 145 6 Martin Pitt WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 1 CARL VICKERS CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 2 JOHN WILLIAMS WALES AA VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 3 SAM WILLIAMS WALES A LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 4 GAVIN GRIFFITH BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 5 CHRIS OSBORN BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 10:57 146 6 GLENN LEWIS BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 1 IAN EDWARDS MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 2 DAVID WALKER MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 3 MARTYN SHEPHERD YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 4 BRODY WOOLLARD WARWICKSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 5 JANICE ABEY YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:15 148 6 MARTIN WALSH YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 1 SHARP BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 2 STEPHEN AMIES NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 3 JAMES WHITLOCK NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 4 RICKY DRAPER BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 5 WILLIAM BAUGHAN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:24 149 6 MARK SIMKIN NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 1 STEWART CHESTER LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 2 PAUL ZAITSCHENKO LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 3 IAN CLARK ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 4 CROCI ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 5 MATTHEW KNOWLES CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:33 150 6 EDWARD MILLER YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 1 LYN JAMES YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 2 KEITH LAWTON STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 3 DAVID WRAGG DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 4 SHAUN MCNAMARA STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 5 ANDREW ROE DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:42 151 6 ANDREW READ DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 1 MARK DAVIES KENT C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 2 JAYMIE SOLE KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 3 WILLIAM PENNINGTON LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 4 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 5 HOLLY PENNINGTON LANCASHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 11:51 152 6 ADRIAN BALHAM GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 1 BEN BLOWS HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 2 BRIAN PRITCHETT HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 3 SONIA PRITCHETT HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 4 KEVIN FAIREY BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 5 KEVIN SKINNER NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:00 153 6 CHRIS BLOSS CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 1 CHRISTOPHER RHODES LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 2 GARETH MAUND NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 3 ANDREW COULSON NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 4 MARK WINTLE WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 5 JOSHUA RHODES LEICESTERSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:09 154 6 PETER BLACKBOURN LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 1 ALAN ROBINSON HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 2 CHRISTINE ROBINSON HERTFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 3 DAVID READING BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 4 JANE MALONEY BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 5 MICHAEL PARSONS LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:18 155 6 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 1 PAUL COLLEY HEREFORD & WORCESTER A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 2 NICHOLAS REES HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 3 STEVEN BROTHERTON HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 4 STEVEN WILLIS SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 5 RICHARD STUBBS STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:27 156 6 SIMON EDWARDS STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 1 GEOFFREY RADOVIC LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 2 JACQUELINE RADOVIC LANCASHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 3 ANDREW JONES CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 4 IAN STUBBS CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 5 FODEN CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:36 157 6 Eifion Thomas WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 1 ALEX SMITH SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 2 DANNY WRIGHT SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 3 DAVID HORSFIELD LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 4 GEORGE HORSFIELD LANCASHIRE C COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 5 STUART MELVILLE WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:45 158 6 PETER EVANS WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 1 GERRY HOLLICK BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 2 CRAIG HOLLICK BEDFORDSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 3 NICHOLAS REEVE BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 4 SAMUEL NUNN SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 5 ADRIAN LAST SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 12:54 159 6 Ben Soames NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 1 DEAN QUINCE BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 2 ANDY COPLAND YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 3 CHARLOTTE RILEY YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 4 LES SPERLING NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 5 MICHAEL FRYER CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:03 160 6 ALAN CORNEY CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 1 SAM GREEN NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 2 JOHN SANDERS HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 3 RICHARD CUNDALL LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 4 ERIC CUNDALL LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 5 JOE GREEN NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:12 161 6 BEN DAVEY NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 1 SIMON FENNER SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 2 FENNER SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 3 DAVID FENNER SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 4 WILL FENNER SUSSEX C COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 5 CLIFFORD GOODWIN SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:30 163 6 Glenn Dryer HAMPSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 1 DARREN ELLIOTT LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 2 ELFYN RICHARDS WALES B
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 3 RICHARDS WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 4 KEITH HILL WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 5 WILLIAMS WALES U/C
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:39 164 6 DAVID JONES WALES B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 1 ERIC BOWE CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 2 MICHAEL DENNISON CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 3 DAVID ROLLASON WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 4 IAN JONES WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 5 MAURICE CLARK WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:48 165 6 RICHARD ARNOLD DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 1 ADAM CURTIS LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 2 EVIE FIGLIOLINI LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 3 MARTIN LEMAN LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 4 HENRY COLLINS NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 5 WILL THATCHER WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 13:57 166 6 RICHARD WELLS WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 1 DOUG THOMPSON BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 2 MARK BLAMEY BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 3 DAVE HUGHES YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 4 PAUL DOBSON LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 5 CALLUM JONES WARWICKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:06 167 6 MEGAN JONES WARWICKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 1 MERRICK WALES A
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 2 ANNALISE EVANS WALES C COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 3 EVANS WALES AAA
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 4 STEVEN WARD STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 5 Guy Lewis HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:15 168 6 RUSSELL MASON LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 1 ADAM LONGSTAFF BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 2 TOM OLDHAM CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 3 RON WALKER CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 4 DAVE RHODES CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 5 TOM WALKER CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:24 169 6 JONATHAN LONGSTAFF BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 1 RICHARD BLACKER YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 2 TIMOTHY WEBSTER YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 3 KEVIN CLARKE LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 4 ANTHONY PALEY LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 5 JOHN ROGERS LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:33 170 6 FRANCIS YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 1 EDWARD WAITE BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 2 SHUTTLEWORTH BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 3 WEBSTER OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 4 KARL MILES BERKSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 5 MILES BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:42 171 6 ADAM COCKER ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 1 MARTIN MYERS WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 2 CHRIS CHILDERHOUSE BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 3 ALBERT BOVINGDON BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 4 ANDREW JUDE SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 5 RICKY MCARTHUR BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 14:51 172 6 NICHOLAS HARRISON LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 1 JANET GALLAND BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 2 PAUL BROWN NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 3 ROBERT WISE GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 4 STUART EMMS GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 5 STEPHEN RANDLE HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:00 173 6 JASON MCLEAN OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 1 STEVEN THEXTON CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 2 GARRY THEXTON CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 3 DAVID WHIELDON STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 4 SALT STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 5 JOHNSTON STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:09 174 6 PAUL BLOOMFIELD STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 1 MICHAEL BURNAND YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 2 SHAUN STACEY SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 3 EMMA STACEY SOMERSET B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 4 JENNIE CARTWRIGHT ISLE OF WIGHT B LADY
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 5 JON SYMES SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:18 175 6 JACK SYMES SOMERSET B JUNIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 1 ROBERT EGGINS SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 2 JOHN CLOAK DEVON A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 3 JOHN ELLISON GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 4 Stephen Ellison A SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 5 DAVID ELLISON SURREY C SENIOR
Saturday 7th May, 2016 15:27 176 6 KELLAND DEVON A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 1 HUGHES WALES A
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 2 MARCUS RIGBY WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 3 NICK BURROWS NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 4 SIMON FOX NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 5 STEVEN CSEHI NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:00 177 6 BRETT DAVIES CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 1 SEAN HOWARD ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 2 PAUL BREWSTER ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 3 THOMAS ADCOCK NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 4 STEPHEN MCCANN GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 5 VICKY LIPSCOMBE GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:09 178 6 JAMIE GUTTERIDGE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 1 JOHN MILLS NORFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 2 TONY MILLS NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 3 PAUL FREEMAN NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 4 RICHARD TOWNSEND NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 5 STEPHEN ARMSTRONG SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:18 179 6 GEORGE TOWNSEND NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 1 GARY MOORE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 2 PHIL EASEMAN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 3 AMY EASEMAN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 4 MELVYN HALLAM LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 5 ALAN ROBINSON LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:27 180 6 CRAIG TOLLEY LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 1 DAVID POINTER NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 2 HEATHER POINTER NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 3 PADDY HOWE NORFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 4 STEPHEN HALL NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 5 Luke Elliott HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:36 181 6 PAUL BRIGGS LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 1 BEN MOTTRAM WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 2 RICHARD FORMOSA WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 3 CARL HOPKINS WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 4 JOHN PARKER WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 5 SPENCER COLLINGWOOD ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:45 182 6 JAMIE POLLOCK WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 1 NICK CARTER SURREY AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 2 NEIL PEPPIATT SURREY B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 3 Ben Davies SURREY AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 4 ROBERT GRAY HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 5 JOSHUA BRIDGES LANCASHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 09:54 183 6 KEVIN HOWLAND KENT AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 1 MARK ELLIS NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 2 HAYLY GLADDEN NORFOLK U/C LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 3 KEVIN WHITE NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 4 STEWART MACKAY C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 5 STACEY GENNARD U/C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:03 184 6 JAMES MACKINNON A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 1 SCOTT DUNKLING BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 2 KELVIN WALSH CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 3 ROGER ELEY CORNWALL A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 4 PETER MYLAM CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 5 JACKIE ELEY CORNWALL B LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:12 185 6 CHRISTOPHER BLOXHAM HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 1 RONNIE GREEN KENT AA JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 2 MARK O'DOWD GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 3 JOHN BARNETT CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 4 MICHAEL PENNINGTON LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 5 SAM FITZGERALD LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:21 186 6 PHILIP JONES STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 1 STEPHEN UMNEY DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 2 UMNEY DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 3 BEARDER DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 4 EDWARD WILKINSON CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 5 JOHN BRIDGES LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:30 187 6 Roy Spooner HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 1 TAYLOR HEDGECOCK CAMBRIDGESHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 2 MARK OAKLEY CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 3 JAMES ATTWOOD KENT AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 4 KERRY OAKLEY CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 5 SCOTT GREENFIELD ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:39 188 6 ZACHARY PALMER ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 1 PAUL CURRAN NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 2 ANDREW WHITE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 3 JONATHAN SEVERN NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 4 WAYNE SIMPSON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 5 RICHARD MEREDITH WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:48 189 6 NEIL WOOD HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 1 JASON TAYLOR HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 2 JANE TAYLOR HEREFORD & WORCESTER B LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 3 STEPHEN BADGER HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 4 STUART RUDLING DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 5 SARAH TAYLOR HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 10:57 190 6 MARK REDSTONE LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 1 JANET GORNALL CHESHIRE C LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 2 STUART ASTON SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 3 BRIAN DUNBAVIN CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 4 ANTONY ASTON SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 5 WAYNE EVANS SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:15 192 6 PHIL CLARKE CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 1 PETER DENNETT SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 2 KEVIN YOUNG WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 3 RICHARD KING DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 4 PAUL THOMAS DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 5 ANDREW FROUD DORSET B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:24 193 6 JONATHAN PITTARD WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 1 DAVID WHYTE LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 2 JAMES HARDY LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 3 HEARD LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 4 ALEX COBB SURREY AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 5 MAURICE CUNNINGHAM SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:33 194 6 Parry HEREFORD & WORCESTER U/C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 1 JACK LOVICK HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 2 PAUL LOVICK HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 3 IAN CUNLIFFE CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 4 MIKE CASHMORE SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 5 PHILIP SIMPSON CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:42 195 6 EGIS PETRAUSKAS HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 1 LAURENCE GREENLEAF ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 2 JACK GREENLEAF ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 3 NADINE GILDER ESSEX B LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 4 NIGEL GILDER ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 5 TERRY TATUM SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 11:51 196 6 JOSHUA SMITH ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 1 SARAH WHITE SURREY A LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 2 CHARLIE SOANES NORFOLK C COLT
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 3 MATTHEW GRIMBLE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 4 ROBERT KERSEY BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 5 JACK ELKINGTON OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:00 197 6 WAYNE GIBBARD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 1 LINDA GRAYSON YORKSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 2 DAVID GRAYSON YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 3 JESS WRIGHT YORKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 4 IAN HOWES NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 5 JOHN ORCHARD WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:09 198 6 STEVE BRIGHTWELL LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 1 MAURICE SNELLING CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 2 MILES MACHIN CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 3 BIRCHALL CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 4 JOHN SHREEVE CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 5 KEVIN HOWARTH CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:18 199 6 FREDERICK MOSS CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 1 MICHAEL VIRGO NORFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 2 DAVID GOODING NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 3 HALLWOOD NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 4 SUSAN HALLWOOD NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 5 BOBBY MURRAY LEICESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:27 200 6 PETER HOUGHTON WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 1 STEPHEN JONES YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 2 FRANCES JONES YORKSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 3 JOSEPH DE MULDER WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 4 RUTH DE MULDER WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 5 REBECCA MCKENZIE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:36 201 6 JOHN MCKENZIE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 1 RYAN SPERLING WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 2 STEVEN RANDLES CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 3 JOHN GRICE LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 4 RICHARD POTTS STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 5 ALAN BAVINGTON DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:45 202 6 MARK LYNCH WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 1 PHIL ROWBOTTOM YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 2 IAN TAYLOR YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 3 AHMED YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 4 THOMAS BOOTH YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 5 DAVID LONG YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 8th May, 2016 12:54 203 6 THOMAS LONG YORKSHIRE B SENIOR