2016 British Open English Skeet - Doveridge Clay Sports Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:00 4 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:00 4 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:00 4 3  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:00 4 4  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:00 4 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:20 5 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:20 5 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:20 5 3  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:20 5 4  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:20 5 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:40 6 1 Donald Green CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:40 6 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:40 6 3 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:40 6 4 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 10:40 6 5 Alan Bott LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:00 7 1 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:00 7 2 MARTIN WALSH YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:00 7 3 John Dunne CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:00 7 4 Greg Milner STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:00 7 5 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:20 8 1 Gale WALES B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:20 8 2 TERRY POTTS LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:20 8 3 Paul Ellis CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:20 8 4 ANDY BULLIMORE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:20 8 5 KELVIN DAVIES NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:40 9 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:40 9 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:40 9 3 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:40 9 4  
Friday 12th August, 2016 11:40 9 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:00 10 1 Edward Lyons STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:00 10 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:00 10 3 JOHN MATCHAM DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:00 10 4 CHRISTOPHER JARRATT LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:00 10 5 John Hall YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:20 11 1 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE AA LADY
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:20 11 2 Paul Nelson REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:20 11 3 Kenny Simpson REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:20 11 4 Ian Lees SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:20 11 5 Graeme Todd REST OF WORLD B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:40 12 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:40 12 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:40 12 3  
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:40 12 4  
Friday 12th August, 2016 12:40 12 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:00 13 1 Alan Stewart B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:00 13 2 Walter Elliot SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:00 13 3 Niall Scott A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:00 13 4 Ian Hume B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:00 13 5 Helena Stewart A LADY
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:20 14 1 PETER MORGAN WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:20 14 2 KIRSTIE MORGAN WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:20 14 3 GRAEME WALKER HEREFORD & WORCESTER B VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:20 14 4 IAN CURRIE HEREFORD & WORCESTER C VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:20 14 5 Matthew Clarke HEREFORD & WORCESTER C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:40 15 1 Steve Denny GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:40 15 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:40 15 3 David Barratt YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:40 15 4 Richard Charlesworth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 13:40 15 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:00 16 1 Peter Dodd NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:00 16 2 Clifford Rawling YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:00 16 3 Parry HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:00 16 4 Ian Parkinson HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:00 16 5 Emma Parkinson HEREFORD & WORCESTER B LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:20 17 1 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:20 17 2 Benjamin Collington LEICESTERSHIRE COLT
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:20 17 3 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:20 17 4 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:20 17 5 William Ewalt YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:40 18 1 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:40 18 2 Judith Lock ESSEX C LADY
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:40 18 3 David Billington ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:40 18 4 Glen Defreitas ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 14:40 18 5 Graham Long GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:00 19 1 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:00 19 2 Sue Barratt YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:00 19 3 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:00 19 4 Oliver Main NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:00 19 5 Kevin Pilcher CAMBRIDGESHIRE U/C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:20 20 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:20 20 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:20 20 3  
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:20 20 4  
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:20 20 5  
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:40 21 1 Eric Mcclenaghan WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:40 21 2 DARREL WHITE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:40 21 3 ROBERT DENOON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:40 21 4 ROBERT TUCKER LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 15:40 21 5 Clark LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:00 22 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:00 22 2  
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:00 22 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:00 22 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:00 22 5 Mick Kirby SUSSEX C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:20 23 1  
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:20 23 2 Stimson LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:20 23 3 Craig Stanley B SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:20 23 4 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Friday 12th August, 2016 16:20 23 5  
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:00 25 1 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:00 25 2 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:00 25 3 Jon Tones DURHAM A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:00 25 4 James Tones DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:00 25 5 David Brick SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:20 26 1 Keith Jones ISLE OF MAN C VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:20 26 2 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:20 26 3 Salt STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:20 26 4 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE U/C COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:20 26 5 Eileen Jones ISLE OF MAN C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:40 27 1 Deena Irving WALES B LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:40 27 2 Fred Whitehurst CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:40 27 3 Anthony Cork DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:40 27 4 Becky Clarey DURHAM C LADY/COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 09:40 27 5 Cain Stewart NORTHUMBERLAND C COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:00 28 1 JACK COLLIER SURREY A COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:00 28 2 Jeff Corkill ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:00 28 3 LEON GILL NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:00 28 4 Gareth Irving WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:00 28 5 Giulio Fabrizio ISLE OF MAN C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:20 29 1 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:20 29 2 Paul James LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:20 29 3 Bernard Rodgers LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:20 29 4 Simon Vogel NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:20 29 5 Kirstin Vogel NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:40 30 1 Jon Bradley OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:40 30 2 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:40 30 3 Matthew Clarke OXFORDSHIRE U/C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:40 30 4 Thomas Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 10:40 30 5 Michael Cross ISLE OF MAN B COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:00 31 1 NEIL FAULKNER NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:00 31 2 STUART LOBLEY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:00 31 3 MICHAEL RUSSELL NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:00 31 4 RUTH MARKHAM NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:00 31 5 ISABEL RUSSELL NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:20 32 1 STEPHEN HILTON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:20 32 2 JENNIFER HILTON NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:20 32 3 SIMON HEINRICH SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:20 32 4 TREVOR LEWIS SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:20 32 5 MAURICE CUNNINGHAM SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:40 33 1 CHARLIE SOANES NORFOLK C COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:40 33 2 ERIC CUNDALL LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:40 33 3 RICHARD CUNDALL LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:40 33 4 Chris Settle CHANNEL ISLANDS A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 11:40 33 5 Cooper WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:00 34 1 Tom Mcgregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:00 34 2 CRAIG MACHO STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:00 34 3 BENJAMIN LUDFORD-BROOKS DERBYSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:00 34 4 SEAN SEVERN STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:00 34 5 MARILYN KINGSNORTH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:20 35 1 HARRY PEART DURHAM C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:20 35 2 PATRICK JONES GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:20 35 3 GEORGE PAYNE NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:20 35 4 CHRISTINE PARR DEVON B LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:20 35 5 ANDREW PARR DEVON B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:40 36 1 SAMANTHA RHODES YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:40 36 2 ANDREW DIXON DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:40 36 3 JOSEPH PARKIN DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:40 36 4 PETER TAYLOR YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 12:40 36 5 SUSAN DAVIES CHESHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:00 37 1 NICHOLAS BARNES DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:00 37 2 ALAN BARNES DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:00 37 3 ANDREW BARNES DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:00 37 4 PETER HILL LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:00 37 5 GAIL HILL LANCASHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:20 38 1 ROBERT ENGLISH WALES C
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:20 38 2 LUKE ENGLISH WALES A
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:20 38 3 JOE KITSON STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:20 38 4 REBECCA SAVINS OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:20 38 5 SAVINS OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:40 39 1 HOLLY PENNINGTON LANCASHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:40 39 2 WILLIAMS WALES C
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:40 39 3 WILLIAM PENNINGTON LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:40 39 4 HANDLEY WALES A
Saturday 13th August, 2016 13:40 39 5 ADRIAN LAST SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:00 40 1 PETER COLLINS YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:00 40 2 GRAHAM PERRIN SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:00 40 3 CAROL FRANCIS WALES C
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:00 40 4 STEVEN PULLIN WALES A
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:00 40 5 MORRIS WALES A
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:20 41 1 MARK ANDREWS CHANNEL ISLANDS A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:20 41 2 IAIN BARETTE CHANNEL ISLANDS AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:20 41 3 ANDREW DE LA COUR CHANNEL ISLANDS AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:20 41 4 GRAHAM PALLOT CHANNEL ISLANDS A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:20 41 5 Anthony Stevens WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:40 42 1 HEATH GIZZI WALES AA
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:40 42 2 STEPHEN WILLIAMS WALES B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:40 42 3 JOSEPH GIZZI WALES A
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:40 42 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS WALES B
Saturday 13th August, 2016 14:40 42 5 DAVID FRANCIS WALES B VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:00 43 1 JON CAIN YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:00 43 2 CRAIG OWEN NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:00 43 3 GEORGE OWEN NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:00 43 4 Joshua Talbot DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:00 43 5 Greg Pawlusek C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:20 44 1 Stan Cross ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:20 44 2 Jane Henderson C LADY
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:20 44 3 Lawrence Barr LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:20 44 4 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:20 44 5 ian paterson AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:40 45 1 CRAIG LAKEY WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:40 45 2 CARL FIELDING STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:40 45 3  
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:40 45 4 Stewart Wilson A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 15:40 45 5 PAUL SPENCE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:00 46 1 Russell Swain KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:00 46 2 RICHARD POTTS STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:00 46 3 ALAN BAVINGTON DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:00 46 4 ROBERT GRICE LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:00 46 5 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:20 47 1 Alan Harris A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:20 47 2 Gary Webster DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:20 47 3 Stephen Flint DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:20 47 4 Clayton Harris AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:20 47 5 Mike Blake C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:40 48 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:40 48 2 Massimo Pani SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:40 48 3 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:40 48 4  
Saturday 13th August, 2016 16:40 48 5 Chris Taylor KENT B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:00 49 1 KEVIN O'REILLY MERSEYSIDE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:00 49 2 Stephen Miller B JUNIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:00 49 3 ALLAN HOWIESON A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:00 49 4 DOUGLAS MOORE LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:00 49 5 MARK CHRISTIAN KENT B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:20 50 1 IAN CUNLIFFE CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:20 50 2 DAVID HORNBY LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:20 50 3 RUSS DEAN YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:20 50 4 WENDY ALLEN STAFFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:20 50 5 Arthur Keates BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:40 51 1 Wendy Taylor REST OF WORLD B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:40 51 2 CARL VICKERS CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:40 51 3 ROY JONES SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:40 51 4 CHRIS BONE LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 09:40 51 5 TRACY MILLER NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:00 52 1 GLENN MOULDING CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:00 52 2 PETER BLOOMFIELD SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:00 52 3 ALEX STEPHENS CORNWALL A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:00 52 4 ANTHONY WARD DEVON B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:00 52 5 ANDREW PARSONS YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:20 53 1 ELIZABETH SHANKS NORTHUMBERLAND B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:20 53 2 MATTHEW PEGG DERBYSHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:20 53 3 CHRISTIAN BETHELL CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:20 53 4 Neil Howard YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:20 53 5 ERIC WAGSTAFF CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:40 54 1 JIM ROGERS CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:40 54 2 IAN HAYES MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:40 54 3 MARK HALEY CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:40 54 4 MICHAEL SARGESON LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 10:40 54 5 HAZEL DENNEY CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:00 55 1 Katie Hancock SURREY C LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:00 55 2 Simon Hancock SURREY B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:00 55 3 LOUIS MONDESIR GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:00 55 4 JOHN DAVIES WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:00 55 5 DEBORAH DAVIES WALES C LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:20 56 1 BILL MOUSSALLI CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:20 56 2 ROSS LESTER WILTSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:20 56 3 MARK HOLMES YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:20 56 4 CHRIS SWAIN DEVON B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:20 56 5 RACHAEL BOWEN-MATTHEWS B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:40 57 1 ROBERT MANNING SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:40 57 2 DAREN PARSONS SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:40 57 3  
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:40 57 4 BERNIE POLLEY SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 11:40 57 5 PETER RAMSDEN DEVON A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:00 58 1 STUART ASTON SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:00 58 2 ALAN PARKIN WALES B
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:00 58 3  
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:00 58 4 ROY PARTRIDGE WALES A
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:00 58 5  
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:20 59 1 DARYL BURTON OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:20 59 2 ROBERT JONES LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:20 59 3 PAUL DODD YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:20 59 4 JOY HIRONS LEICESTERSHIRE AA LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:20 59 5 HENRY MITCHELL OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:40 60 1 ANDY WELLARD KENT A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:40 60 2 PAUL ADLEY KENT C SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:40 60 3 CHRIS LANCASTER YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:40 60 4 JOHN MILLER NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 12:40 60 5 THOMAS TRISTRAM NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:00 61 1 Peter Stanton-Hope ESSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:00 61 2 Richard Allen HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:00 61 3 SAMUEL NUNN SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:00 61 4 ALBERT TAYLOR CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:00 61 5 PETER GASKIN CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:20 62 1 MARK DAVIES WALES A
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:20 62 2 NATALIE DAVIES WALES AA
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:20 62 3 Henry Bales WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:20 62 4 DAVID HOWE SOMERSET B VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:20 62 5 SANDERS HEREFORD & WORCESTER B SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:40 63 1 BRUCE BULMER NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:40 63 2 GARY COOKE YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:40 63 3 STEPHEN LEPPINGTON YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:40 63 4 DAVID ROLING WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 14th August, 2016 13:40 63 5 VICTOR ANNAND LANCASHIRE B VETERAN