2022 Fitasc Eng Sel 2 - Southdown Gun Club

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group 1 Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 1 Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 2 Steven Trout EE129234 Devon A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 3 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 6 Competitor Cambridgeshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 1 Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 2 Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 3 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 5 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 2 6 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 1 Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 2 Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 3 June Speakman EE45975 Essex C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 5 Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 3 6 Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 1 Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 2 Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 3 Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 4 Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 5 Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 4 6 John Price EE15004 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 1 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 2 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 3 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 5 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 5 6 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 1 Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 2 Jeff Spring EE46277 Greater London C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 3 David Brown EE57930 Surrey D Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 4 Hebditch EE1402 Hampshire C
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 5 David Spackman EE121767 Surrey C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 6 6 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 1 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 2 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 3 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 4 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 5 Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 7 6 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 1 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 2 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 3 Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 4 Derek Monahan EE132907 Hertfordshire D Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 5 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:40 8 6 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 1 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 2 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 3 Russell Freeman EE144041 Scotland B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 4 Kallum Burrell EE139976 Lincolnshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 5 Bill Tatnall EE65883 Sussex C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 9 6 Andy Armstrong EE67654 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 1 Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 2 Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 3 Nicholas Rees EE111041 B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 4 Dennis Baldwin EE138878 Essex Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 5 Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 10 6 Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 1 Competitor Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 2 Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire D Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 3 Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 4 Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire D Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 5 David Fisher EE124569 Devon C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 11 6 Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 1 Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 2 David Munt EE85963 Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 3 Competitor Hertfordshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 4 Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 5 John Dunne EE73756 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 10:20 12 6 Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 1 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 2 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 3 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 4 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 5 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 13 6 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 1 Barry Coumbe EE19104 Kent C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 2 Darren Coumbe EE82807 Kent A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 3 Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 4 Frank Birch EE40519 Essex D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 5 Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 14 6 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 1 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 2 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 3 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 4 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 5 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 15 6 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 1 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 2 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 3 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 4 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 5 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:00 16 6 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 1 Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 2 Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 3 Competitor Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 4 Carl Aichroth EE114065 Sussex B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 5 Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 17 6 Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 1 Catherine Smalley EE141352 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 2 Jack Deakin EE132431 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 3 Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 4 Adam Pierre EE141438 Sussex C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 5 Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire A Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 18 6 Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 1 Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 2 William Page EE138030 Suffolk B Junior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 3 Lewis Steed EE109360 Essex Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 4 Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 5 Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 19 6 Russell Allen EE52040 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 1 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 2 Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 3 Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 4 Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 5 Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 09:40 20 6 Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 1 Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 2 Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 3 Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 4 Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 5 Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 21 6 Sarah White EE103733 Surrey C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 1 Book this space
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 2 Nicholas Wood EE138114 C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 3 Joshua Foot EE120572 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 4 Mark Allen EE117178 Kent B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 5 Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 22 6 Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 1 Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 2 Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 3 Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 4 Competitor Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 5 Competitor Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 23 6 Competitor Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 1 Competitor Cambridgeshire D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 2 Tim King EE87795 Sussex C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 3 Leon Jaeggi EE101969 Kent C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 4 Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 5 Rebecca Clifton EE127058 Bedfordshire B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th June, 2022 10:20 24 6 Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens