2022 DTL Eng Sel 2 - Nottingham & District Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Position Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 1 Nick Haley EE126253 Surrey AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 2 Jack Ruane EE129118 A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 3 Kellie Anderson EE143363 Staffordshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 4 Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 5 Christopher Moule EE43566 AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 6 Daniel Price EE133087 AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 7 Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 8 Paul Turner EE8949 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 9 David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 10 Ellie Whitehead EE140816 Cumbria B Junior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 11 Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 12 Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 13 Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 14 Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 15 Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 16 Sarah Thorpe EE140545 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 17 Lorriane Greening EE137724 Dorset B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 18 John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 19 Peter Greenwood EE111034 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 20 Gary Mooney EE133477 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 21 Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 22 David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 23 Ben Keightley EE139307 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 24 George Madden EE135965 Kent B Colt, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 25 Peter Bugler EE33805 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 26 Ian Biggins EE110007 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 27 Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 28 Tegan Hart EE141398 Hampshire B Colt, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 29 Steven Marshall EE117299 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 30 Harry Lufflum EE142495 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 31 Robert Hart EE143196 Hampshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 32 Paul Atkinson EE140503 Yorkshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 33 Joanna Fairclough EE140968 Somerset C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 34 Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 35 Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 36 Samuel Maling EE138147 Leicestershire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 37 Robert Haines EE116979 AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 38 Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire A Colt, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 39 Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 40 Darren Brown EE144786 Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 41 Joshua Smith EE144759 Derbyshire C Junior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 42 Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 43 Malcolm Brown EE5152 Avon A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 44 Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 45 Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 46 David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 47 Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 48 Jean-Michel Wiart EE136458 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 49 Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 50 Oliver Durovic EE132927 Devon A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 51 Toby Bean EE129088 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 52 John Mason EE133189 A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 53 John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 54 Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 55 Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 56 Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 57 George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 58 David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 59 Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 60 Alan Paige EE12950 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 61 Richard Chapple EE668 Devon AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 62 Steven Price EE139293 Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 63 Yvonne Elderbrant EE143651 Durham C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 64 William Taylor EE140455 Yorkshire A Colt, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 65 Bob Singleton EE95522 Lancashire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 66 Elzbieta MacGreggor White EE141051 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 67  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 68  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 69 John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 70 Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 71 Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 72 Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 73 Sarah Milroy EE132049 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 74 Kane Hunt EE144293 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 75 Ian Hunt EE115893 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 76 Troy Hunt EE144295 Derbyshire B Junior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 77 Kyle Hunt EE120442 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 78  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 79 Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 80 Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 81 Jeannette Bushell EE110724 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 82 Charlie Barker EE144128 Shropshire C Colt, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 83  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 84  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 85 Shaun Goth EE134941 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 86  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 87  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 88 Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 89  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 90  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 91  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 92  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 93  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 94  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 95  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 96 Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 97 John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 98 Paul Neal EE32440 Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 99 Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 100 John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 101 Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 102 Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 103 Megan Williams EE135412 Lincolnshire B Junior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 104 Competitor Kent AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 105  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 106 Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire A Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 107 David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 108 Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 109 Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 110  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 111  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 112  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 113 Competitor Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 114  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 115  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 116  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 117  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 118  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 119  
Saturday 21st May, 2022 09:00 1 120 Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens