2022 ESK Eng Sel 2 - National Clay Shooting Centre

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 1 Jon Stephens EE140139 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 2 Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 3 Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 4 Barry Bell EE97871 Cumbria AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 5 Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 6 Daniel Emmett EE134786 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 7 Competitor Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 8 Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk AA Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 9 Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 10 John Lowrie EE138497 Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 11 Tracy Lowrie EE138498 Essex A Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 12 Jackie Martin EE48799 Essex B Veteran, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 13 Brian Wogan EE113123 Somerset AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 14 Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 15 Matthew Morgan EE141164 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 16 Kian Maher EE140905 Staffordshire A Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 17 Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire A Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 18 Charlotte Franklin EE136310 Northamptonshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 19 Alix Gregory EE142614 Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 20 Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 21 Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire A Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 22 Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk A Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 23 Peter Brushett EE123931 Hampshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 24 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 25 Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 26 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 27 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 28 Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire A Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 29 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 30 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 31 Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 32 Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 33 Ross Lester EE131344 Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 34 Mark Porter EE135618 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 35 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 36 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 37 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 38 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 39 Kieron Lomax EE142837 Derbyshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 40 Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 42 Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 43 Alice Marks EE144975 Warwickshire C Colt, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 44 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 45 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 46 Marcus Lord EE138715 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 50 Jon-Paul Huxtable EE129387 Kent C Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 51 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 52 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 53 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 54 Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 55 Isabel Cartlidge EE142110 Cheshire A Colt, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 56 Oakley Reynolds EE141945 Cornwall B Colt, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 57 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 58 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 59 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 60 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 61 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 62 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 63 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 64 Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 65 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 66 Alison Coupe EE140628 Norfolk B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 67 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 68 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 69 Ally Stevenson EE133294 Hampshire B Senior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 70 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 71 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 72 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 73 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 74 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 75 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 76 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 77 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 78 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 79 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 80 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 81 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 82 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 83 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 84 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 85 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 86 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 87 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 88 Competitor Essex A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 90 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 91 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 95 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 96 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 97 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 98 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 99 Competitor Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 100 Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham A Junior, Ladies
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 101 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 102 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 103 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 104 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 105 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 107 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 109 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 110 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 111 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 113 Competitor Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 114 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 115 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 116 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 117 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 118 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 119 Book this space
Saturday 11th June, 2022 09:00 1 120 Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire AA Senior, Mens