2021 British Open ABT - Nuthampstead Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 1 Melissa Callum EE127240 Avon Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 2 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 3 Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 5 Richard Hillier WW1565 Wales (WW) D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 6 David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 7 Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 8 Mathew Paley EE139723 Lancashire C Colt, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 9 Simon Jenkins WW2600 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 10 Elizabeth Walton-James WW2931 Wales (WW) C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 11 Rhys Tucker WW2671 Wales (WW) Junior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 12 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 13 Katherine Bright EE124358 Isle of Wight C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 14 Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 15 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 16 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 17 Adam Holmes EE132787 Durham B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 18 Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 19 Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 20 Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 21 Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 22 Marcus Iddon EE13911 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 23 Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire Junior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 24 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 25 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 26 Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 27 David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 28 Stephen Collins EE47886 Essex D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 29 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 30 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 31 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 32 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 33 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 34 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 35 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 36 Competitor Greater London B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 37 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 38 Christopher Banks EE136379 Essex Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 39 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 40 Competitor Staffordshire C Junior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 42 Peter Roberts WW2667 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 43 Graham Evans WW555 Wales (WW) A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 44 Ian Parry-Belcher WW846 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 45 Frank Gammon EE138659 Sussex Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 46 Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 48 Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 50 Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 51 Alasdair Williams EE124328 Sussex Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 52 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 53 Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 54 Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 55 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 56 Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 57 Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 58 Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 59 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 60 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 61 Competitor Somerset Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 62 Competitor Somerset Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 63 Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 64 Richard Fletton EE14178 Northamptonshire Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 65 Philip Sanders EE99420 B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 66 Phillip Dando WW1531 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 67 Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 68 Saira Boardman EE134107 Lincolnshire D Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 69 Competitor Devon Junior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 70 Brett Winfield EE21706 Hertfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 71 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 72 Paula Breen EE142952 Cumbria Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 73 David Breen SSSS 1109 C Super Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 74 Dawn Breen SS6203 Scotland Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 75 Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 76 Emyr Davies WW2193 Wales (WW) C Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 77 Katie Cowell WW2137 Wales (WW) C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 78 Duane Mcculloch EE70167 Devon Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 79 Samuel Conway-Wallace EE114218 Cambridgeshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 80 Gary Morgan EE80391 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 81 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 82 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 83 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 84 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 85 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 86 Claire Lewis WW2685 Wales (WW) Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 87 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 88 Paul Atkinson EE82681 Wiltshire Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 90 Robert Bright EE41337 Yorkshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 91 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 95 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 96 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 97 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 98 Robert Parry WW98 Wales (WW) B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 99 Cory Doble EE134655 Durham Junior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 100 Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 101 Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk B Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 102 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 103 Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 104 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 105 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 107 Robert Hart EE126945 D Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 109 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 110 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 111 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 113 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 114 Book this space
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 115 Andrew Bond EE133031 Devon Senior, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 116 Sarah Nichols-Weaver EE140040 Bedfordshire Senior, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 117 Karl Weaver EE130519 Bedfordshire Veteran, Mens
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 118 Mary Rowley EE32000 Northamptonshire Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 119 Competitor Hertfordshire C Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 12th September, 2021 09:00 1 120 Competitor Hertfordshire C Veteran, Mens